2019-20 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (99.5%) in light type, partial schedules (2) in bold.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Adams Central Granger Christian Northfield
Alexandria Greencastle (1) Northridge
Anderson Greenfield-Central Northview (1)
Anderson Prep Academy (1) Greensburg Northwestern (1)
Andrean Greenwood NorthWood
Angola Greenwood Christian Norwell
Argos Griffith Oak Hill
Attica Guerin Catholic Oldenburg Academy
Austin Hagerstown Oregon-Davis
Avon Hamilton (1) Orleans
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Heights Owen Valley (2)
Batesville Hamilton Southeastern Paoli
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Park Tudor
Beech Grove Hammond Clark Parke Heritage
Bellmont Hammond Gavit Pendleton Heights
Ben Davis (1) Hammond Morton Penn
Benton Central (2) Hammond Noll Perry Central
Bethany Christian Hammond Science & Tech (2) Perry Meridian
Bethesda Christian Hanover Central Peru
Blackford Harrison (West Lafayette) Pike
Bloomfield Hauser Pike Central (2)
Bloomington Lighthouse Hebron Pioneer
Bloomington North Henryville Plainfield
Bloomington South Heritage Plymouth
Blue River Heritage Christian Portage
Bluffton Heritage Hills (1) Prairie Heights
Boone Grove (1) Highland Princeton
Boonville Hobart Providence
Borden Homestead Providence Cristo Rey
Bowman Academy (2) Horizon Christian Purdue Polytechnic
Brebeuf Jesuit Huntington North Randolph Southern
Bremen Illiana Christian Rensselaer Central
Brown County (1) Indian Creek (1) Richmond
Brownsburg (1) Indiana Deaf Rising Sun
Brownstown Central Indiana Math & Science River Forest
Calumet Indianapolis Attucks Riverton Parke
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Cathedral Rochester
Cannelton Indianapolis Chatard Rock Creek Academy
Carmel Indianapolis Herron Rossville
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Howe Rushville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) (1) Indianapolis International (3) Salem
Cascade Indianapolis Lutheran Scottsburg
Castle (1) Indianapolis Manual Seeger
Caston Indianapolis Metropolitan Seton Catholic
Center Grove Indianapolis Ritter Seymour
Centerville Indianapolis Riverside Shakamak
Central Christian (1) Indianapolis Roncalli Shawe Memorial
Central Noble Indianapolis Scecina Shelbyville
Charlestown Indianapolis Shortridge Shenandoah
Chesterton Indianapolis Tech (1) Sheridan (2)
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Tindley Shoals
Christian Academy Indianapolis Washington (2) Silver Creek
Churubusco Irvington Prep Academy (2) Smith Academy
Clarksville Jac-Cen-Del South Adams
Clay City Jasper South Bend Adams
Clinton Central Jay County South Bend Career
Clinton Christian Jeffersonville South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Jennings County South Bend Riley
Cloverdale (1) Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph
Columbia City John Glenn (1) South Bend Washington
Columbus Christian Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus East Knightstown South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus North Knox South Dearborn
Community Baptist Kokomo South Decatur
Concord (2) Kouts South Knox
Connersville LaCrosse South Newton
Corydon Central Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam (1)
Covenant Christian Lafayette Jeff (1) South Ripley
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lake Central South Spencer
Covington Lake Station South Vermillion
Cowan Lakeland Southern Wells (1)
Crawford County Lakeland Christian Southmont (1)
Crawfordsville Lakewood Park Southport
Crothersville Lanesville Southridge
Crown Point Lapel Southwestern (Hanover)
Culver LaPorte Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Culver Academy LaVille Southwood
Daleville (1) Lawrence Central (3) Speedway
Danville Lawrence North Springs Valley
Decatur Central Lawrenceburg Steel City Academy
DeKalb Lebanon Sullivan (1)
Delphi Leo Switzerland County
Delta Lewis Cass Taylor (1)
Dugger Union Liberty Christian Tecumseh
East Central Lighthouse CPA (2) Tell City
East Chicago Central Linton-Stockton Terre Haute North
East Noble Logansport Terre Haute South
Eastbrook Loogootee Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern (Greentown) Lowell Tipton
Eastern (Pekin) Maconaquah Traders Point Christian (1)
Eastern Greene (1) Madison Tri
Eastern Hancock Madison Christian Tri-Central
Eastside Madison-Grant Tri-County
Edgewood (1) Manchester Trinity Greenlawn
Edinburgh Marion Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Central (2) Marquette Catholic Triton
Elkhart Christian Martinsville Triton Central
Elkhart Memorial McCutcheon (1) Tri-West
Elwood Medora Twin Lakes
Eman School Merrillville (2) Union (Modoc) (1)
Eminence Michigan City Union City
Evansville Bosse (1) Milan Union County (2)
Evansville Central Mishawaka University (1)
Evansville Christian Mishawaka Marian Valparaiso
Evansville Day (1) Mississinewa (1) Victory College Prep
Evansville Harrison (1) Mitchell (1) Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Mater Dei Monroe Central Vincennes Rivet (2)
Evansville Memorial (1) Monrovia Wabash
Evansville North Mooresville Waldron
Evansville Reitz Morgan Twp. Wapahani
Fairfield Morristown Warren Central (1)
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warsaw (2)
Fishers Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington
Floyd Central Muncie Burris (1) Washington Catholic (1)
Forest Park Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Munster Wawasee
Fort Wayne Canterbury (3) New Albany Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Concordia New Castle West Central
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Haven (1) West Lafayette (1)
Fort Wayne Luers New Palestine West Noble
Fort Wayne North New Prairie West Vigo (1)
Fort Wayne Northrop New Washington West Washington
Fort Wayne Snider Noblesville Western (2)
Fort Wayne South North Central (Farmersburg) Western Boone
Fort Wayne Wayne (2) North Central (Indianapolis) Westfield
Fountain Central North Daviess Westview
Frankfort North Decatur Westville
Franklin North Harrison (1) Wheeler
Franklin Central North Judson White River Valley
Franklin County (2) North Knox Whiteland
Frankton North Miami Whiting
Fremont North Montgomery Whitko
Frontier North Newton Winamac (1)
Garrett (1) North Posey Winchester
Gary 21st Century (1) North Putnam (1) Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt (2) North Vermillion (1) Woodlan
Gary West North White Yorktown
Gibson Southern Northeast Dubois Zionsville
Goshen Northeastern