2019-20 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (70.3%) in bold type, partial schedules in light type.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Adams Central Goshen (1) Northeastern
Alexandria Granger Christian Northfield
Anderson Greencastle Northridge
Anderson Prep Academy Greenfield-Central Northview
Andrean Greensburg Northwestern
Angola Greenwood NorthWood
Argos (1) Greenwood Christian Norwell
Attica Griffith Oak Hill
Austin Guerin Catholic Oldenburg Academy (1)
Avon Hagerstown Oregon-Davis
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Orleans
Batesville Hamilton Heights Owen Valley
Bedford North Lawrence Hamilton Southeastern Paoli
Beech Grove Hammond Park Tudor
Bellmont Hammond Clark Parke Heritage
Ben Davis (1) Hammond Gavit Pendleton Heights
Benton Central Hammond Morton Penn
Bethany Christian Hammond Noll Perry Central
Bethesda Christian Hammond Science & Tech Perry Meridian
Blackford Hanover Central Peru
Bloomfield Harrison (West Lafayette) Pike
Bloomington Lighthouse Hauser Pike Central
Bloomington North Hebron (1) Pioneer
Bloomington South Henryville Plainfield
Blue River Heritage Plymouth
Bluffton Heritage Christian (2) Portage
Boone Grove Heritage Hills (1) Prairie Heights
Boonville Highland Princeton
Borden Hobart Providence
Bowman Academy Homestead Providence Cristo Rey
Brebeuf Jesuit Huntington North Purdue Poly Downtown
Bremen Illiana Christian Randolph Southern
Brown County Indian Creek Rensselaer Central
Brownsburg Indiana Deaf Richmond
Brownstown Central Indiana Math & Science Rising Sun
Calumet Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Cannelton Indianapolis Chatard Rochester (2)
Career Academy Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy (1)
Carmel Indianapolis Howe Rossville
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis International Rushville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) (1) Indianapolis Lutheran Salem
Cascade Indianapolis Manual Scottsburg
Castle (2) Indianapolis Metropolitan Seeger
Caston Indianapolis Ritter Seton Catholic
Center Grove Indianapolis Riverside Seymour
Centerville Indianapolis Roncalli Shakamak
Central Christian (3) Indianapolis Scecina Shawe Memorial
Central Noble Indianapolis Shortridge Shelbyville
Charlestown Indianapolis Tech Shenandoah
Chesterton Indianapolis Tindley Sheridan
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Washington Shoals
Christian Academy (1) Irvington Prep Academy Silver Creek
Churubusco Jac-Cen-Del Smith Academy
Clarksville Jasper South Adams (1)
Clay City (2) Jay County (2) South Bend Adams
Clinton Central Jeffersonville South Bend Clay
Clinton Christian Jennings County South Bend Riley
Clinton Prairie Jimtown South Bend St. Joseph
Cloverdale John Glenn South Bend Washington
Columbia City Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus Christian Knightstown South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus East Knox South Dearborn
Columbus North Kokomo South Decatur
Community Baptist Kouts South Knox
Concord (2) LaCrosse South Newton (2)
Connersville Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Corydon Central Lafayette Jeff South Ripley
Covenant Christian Lake Central South Spencer
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lake Station South Vermillion
Covington Lakeland Southern Wells
Cowan Lakeland Christian Southmont
Crawford County Lakewood Park Southport
Crawfordsville Lanesville Southridge
Crothersville Lapel Southwestern (Hanover)
Crown Point (1) LaPorte Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Culver LaVille Southwood
Culver Academy Lawrence Central Speedway
Daleville Lawrence North Springs Valley
Danville Lawrenceburg Steel City Academy
Decatur Central Lebanon (1) Sullivan
DeKalb Leo Switzerland County
Delphi Lewis Cass Taylor
Delta Liberty Christian Tecumseh
Dugger Union Lighthouse CPA Tell City
East Central Linton-Stockton Terre Haute North
East Chicago Central (1) Logansport Terre Haute South
East Noble Loogootee Tippecanoe Valley
Eastbrook Lowell Tipton
Eastern (Greentown) Maconaquah Traders Point Christian
Eastern (Pekin) Madison Tri
Eastern Greene (1) Madison Christian Tri-Central
Eastern Hancock Madison-Grant (1) Tri-County
Eastside Manchester Trinity Greenlawn
Edgewood Marion Trinity Lutheran
Edinburgh Marquette Catholic Triton
Elkhart Central (2) Martinsville Triton Central
Elkhart Christian McCutcheon Tri-West
Elkhart Memorial Medora Twin Lakes
Elwood Merrillville Union (Modoc)
Eminence Michigan City Union City
Evansville Bosse (1) Milan Union County
Evansville Central Mishawaka University (1)
Evansville Christian (1) Mishawaka Marian Valparaiso
Evansville Day (2) Mississinewa Victory Prep
Evansville Harrison (1) Mitchell Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Mater Dei Monroe Central Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Memorial Monrovia Wabash
Evansville North Mooresville Waldron
Evansville Reitz Morgan Twp. Wapahani
Fairfield Morristown Warren Central
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warsaw (2)
Fishers Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington
Floyd Central Muncie Burris Washington Catholic
Forest Park Muncie Central Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Munster Wawasee
Fort Wayne Canterbury New Albany Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Concordia New Castle West Central
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Haven West Lafayette (2)
Fort Wayne Luers (2) New Palestine West Noble
Fort Wayne North New Prairie West Vigo
Fort Wayne Northrop (1) New Washington West Washington
Fort Wayne Snider Noblesville Western
Fort Wayne South North Central (Farmersburg) Western Boone
Fort Wayne Wayne (2) North Central (Indianapolis) Westfield
Fountain Central North Daviess (1) Westview
Frankfort North Decatur Westville
Franklin North Harrison Wheeler
Franklin Central North Judson White River Valley
Franklin County North Knox Whiteland
Frankton North Miami (1) Whiting
Fremont North Montgomery Whitko
Frontier North Newton Winamac (1)
Garrett North Posey Winchester
Gary 21st Century North Putnam Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt (2) North Vermillion (1) Woodlan
Gary West North White Yorktown
Gibson Southern Northeast Dubois Zionsville