BOYS' BASKETBALL SHOOTOUTS
Hoosier Gym, Nov. 17
11:30 amPortage Christian vs. Horizon Christian
Danville, Nov. 30
6:45 pmPark Tudor vs. Danville
8:30 pmIndianapolis Attucks vs. LaPorte LaLumiere
Danville, Dec. 1
3:15 pmKnightstown vs. Lebanon
5:00 pmLaPorte LaLumiere vs. Brownsburg
Ford Center, Dec. 7
7:00 pmHenderson County (Ky.) vs. Evansville North
9:00 pmGibson Southern vs. Evansville Central
Ford Center, Dec. 8
11:00 amBedford North Lawrence vs. Castle
1:00 pmSouthridge vs. Evansville Mater Dei
3:00 pmPrinceton vs. Evansville Harrison
5:00 pmJasper vs. Evansville Reitz
7:00 pmEvansville Memorial vs. Barr-Reeve
9:00 pmForest Park vs. Evansville Bosse
Southport, Dec. 8
NoonFrankton vs. Southport
1:40 pmCarmel vs. Jeffersonville
3:20 pmNew Castle vs. Brownsburg
5:00 pmCulver Academy vs. Hamilton Southeastern
6:40 pmZionsville vs. Indianapolis Cathedral
8:30 pmLaPorte LaLumiere vs. Center Grove
Ev. Bosse, Dec. 15
2:30 pmSouth Bend Riley vs. Evansville Harrison
4:00 pmLexington Douglas (Ky.) vs. Castle
5:30 pmIndianapolis Howe vs. Evansville Memorial
7:00 pmGary West vs. Evansville Bosse
8:30 pmUniversity Heights (Ky.) vs. Evansville Reitz
Marion, Dec. 21
8:00 pmValparaiso vs. Marion
TBAFort Wayne Dwenger vs. TBA
TBAFort Wayne North vs. TBA
TBALiberty Christian vs. TBA
TBARichmond vs. TBA
Floyd Central, Dec. 22
11:30 amIndianapolis Roncalli vs. Floyd Central
4:00 pmIndianapolis Roncalli vs. Lanesville
Gary West, Dec. 22
TBAChicago Simeon (Ill.) vs. Bowman Academy
TBALighthouse East vs. TBA
Hoosier Gym, Dec. 22
2:00 pmRock Creek Academy vs. Cannelton
5:30 pmShoals vs. Dugger Union
Indpls. Manual, Dec. 22
9:30 amHammond vs. Indianapolis Tindley
11:00 amAndrean vs. Indianapolis Howe
12:30 pmFort Wayne Blackhawk vs. Indianapolis Manual
2:00 pmEast St. Louis (Ill.) vs. Warren Central
3:30 pmFort Wayne Wayne vs. North Central (Indianapolis)
5:00 pmZionsville vs. Valparaiso
6:30 pmCastle vs. Indianapolis Cathedral
8:00 pmMuncie Central vs. Ben Davis
9:30 pmHamilton Heights Christian (Tenn.) vs. Lawrence North
Indpls. Tech, Dec. 22
4:45 pmTrotwood-Madison City (Ohio) vs. Indianapolis Attucks
TBADayton Marshall (Ohio) vs. Indianapolis Ritter
TBALafayette Jeff vs. TBA
TBAPonitz (Ohio) vs. Indianapolis Tech
North Central, Dec. 28
6:00 pmEvansville Bosse vs. Indianapolis Attucks
TBABrebeuf Jesuit vs. TBA
TBATBA vs. North Central (Indianapolis)
Hammond Noll, Jan. 1
TBABowman Academy vs. Wesley Christian (Ky.)
7:00 pmGary 21st Century vs. TBA
8:30 pmChicago Corliss (Ill.) vs. Gary West
TBAFort Wayne North vs. TBA
TBAMarquette Catholic vs. TBA
New Castle, Jan. 5
2:00 pmWalton Vernon (Ky.) vs. North Daviess
4:00 pmMadison Central (Ky.) vs. Heritage Hills
6:00 pmLouisville Male (Ky.) vs. Silver Creek
8:00 pmLouisville Clay (Ky.) vs. Huntington North
Mishawaka, Jan. 19
4:00 pmIndianapolis Scecina vs. South Bend Adams
TBALakeland vs. TBA
TBATBA vs. Mishawaka