BEST OPPONENTS' RECORDS
Only games against this website's teams counted
W- LPct.
1. Lawrence North250-118.679
2. Indianapolis Cathedral275-135.671
3. North Central (Indianapolis)272-145.652
4. Bedford North Lawrence280-151.650
5. Pike240-132.645
6. Lawrence Central283-162.636
7. Carmel251-144.635
8. Crown Point242-148.621
9. Anderson269-166.618
10. Ben Davis255-159.616
11. Valparaiso279-175.615
12. Columbus East237-149.614
13. Center Grove262-165.614
14. Jeffersonville225-142.613
15. Gary Roosevelt150-95.612
16. Zionsville268-171.610
17. Bloomington South262-170.606
18. Terre Haute South252-165.604
19. Warren Central261-171.604
20. Indianapolis Howe218-143.604
21. Indianapolis Attucks215-142.602
22. Mount Vernon (Fortville)226-150.601
23. Franklin Central245-163.600
24. New Albany257-171.600
25. Carroll (Fort Wayne)236-158.599
26. Jennings County256-172.598
27. Rushville228-154.597
28. Brownsburg258-175.596
29. Pendleton Heights268-185.592
30. Fort Wayne Dwenger221-153.591
31. Forest Park257-178.591
32. Tell City244-169.591
33. McCutcheon233-162.590
34. Parke Heritage254-177.589
35. Indianapolis Tindley210-147.588
36. South Bend Adams246-173.587
37. Culver Academy175-124.585
38. Merrillville252-179.585
Noblesville252-179.585
40. Michigan City190-135.585
41. New Haven233-166.584
42. Indianapolis Ritter227-162.584
43. Hamilton Heights235-168.583
44. Fort Wayne Luers193-138.583
45. Martinsville233-167.583
46. Seymour237-170.582
47. DeKalb218-157.581
Indianapolis Tech218-157.581
49. Fort Wayne Snider229-165.581
50. Westfield241-176.578