FRIDAY, NOV. 30
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central 63 Southern Wells 40
Argos 70 Lakeland Christian 29
Barr-Reeve 56 Tecumseh 38
Beech Grove 55 Speedway 47
Ben Davis 75 Pike 67
Bloomfield 61 Shakamak 33
Bloomington South 75 Bedford North Lawrence 66
Blue River 68 Tri 46
Bluffton 65 South Adams 34
Brebeuf Jesuit 111 Indianapolis Herron 50
Brownsburg 76 Franklin Central 40
Brownstown Central 56 Seymour 44
Cambridge City Lincoln 98 Union (Modoc) 42
Carmel 61 Lawrence Central 55
Carroll (Flora) 43 Frontier 37
Center Grove 63 Indianapolis Cathedral 60
Central Christian 49 Indianapolis Lutheran 47
Central Noble 48 Angola 45
Clinton Prairie 55 Attica 32
Columbus North 82 Shelbyville 76 OT
Connersville 43 Rushville 42
Corydon Central 69 North Harrison 68
Covington 66 Fountain Central 57
Crawford County 65 Mitchell 51
Crawfordsville 44 Lebanon 41
Delphi 54 Faith Christian 44
Delta 78 Cowan 29
East Central 75 Milan 61
Eastern (Greentown) 61 Clinton Central 48
Eastern Greene 54 Brown County 44
Edgewood 88 Cloverdale 47
Elkhart Christian 79 Hamilton 74
Elkhart Memorial 70 Elkhart Central 61
Eminence 74 North Central (Farmersburg) 67
Evansville Mater Dei 65 South Spencer 41
Evansville North 73 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 65
Evansville Reitz 53 Vincennes Lincoln 37
Fairfield 56 Prairie Heights 48
Fishers 54 Noblesville 36
Floyd Central 69 Castle 43
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 75 New Haven 49
Fort Wayne Northrop 54 Columbia City 50
Fort Wayne South 74 West Noble 61
Gary 21st Century 59 Bowman Academy 55
Gary West 64 Michigan City 58
Greencastle 45 West Vigo 35
Greensburg 63 Batesville 53
Hamilton Heights 76 New Castle 65
Hamilton Southeastern 59 Avon 53
Hanover Central 97 Whiting 69
Hebron 57 North Newton 56
Heritage 65 Leo 35
Heritage Christian 71 Greenwood Christian 59
Homestead 53 Warsaw 44
Huntington North 56 Southwood 27
Illiana Christian 72 Southland Prep (Ill.) 55
Indian Creek 58 Owen Valley 44
Indianapolis Manual 71 Indianapolis Tindley 39
Indianapolis Roncalli 61 Guerin Catholic 44
Jac-Cen-Del 67 South Dearborn 66
Jay County 49 Woodlan 42
Jeffersonville 64 Evansville Bosse 46
Kankakee Valley 48 Rensselaer Central 41
Knox 41 Tippecanoe Valley 38
Kokomo 47 Peru 35
Kouts 68 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 58
Lakeland 76 Fremont 50
Lanesville 69 Borden 40
LaPorte LaLumiere 88 Indianapolis Attucks 65
Lawrence North 67 Marion 59
Lewis Cass 57 Caston 44
Liberty Christian 67 Lighthouse East 49
Linton-Stockton 93 Clay City 46
Maconaquah 64 North Miami 52
Madison 54 Jennings County 46
Manchester 39 Wawasee 28
Martinsville 55 Greenwood 52 OT
Mishawaka 44 Goshen 39
Monroe Central 61 Daleville 45
Monrovia 64 Cascade 35
Mooresville 42 Perry Meridian 37
Morgan Twp. 75 West Central 49
Morristown 59 Hauser 43
Munster 61 Hammond 48
North Central (Indianapolis) 60 Richmond 51
North Daviess 60 Shoals 57
North Decatur 60 South Decatur 45
North Posey 69 Mount Vernon (Posey) 63
North Putnam 44 South Putnam 40 OT
Northeast Dubois 57 Washington Catholic 32
Northeastern 54 Centerville 24
Northwestern 54 Western 40
NorthWood 51 Triton 31
Oldenburg Academy 58 Edinburgh 40
Paoli 66 Henryville 60
Park Tudor 67 Danville 64 OT
Pendleton Heights 57 Lapel 53
Plainfield 73 Whiteland 39
Portage Christian 72 Community Baptist 34
Providence 80 Austin 68
Rock Creek Academy 72 New Washington 60
Rossville 83 Tri-County 34
Scottsburg 63 Charlestown 46
Seeger 48 South Newton 40
Silver Creek 96 Clarksville 58
South Bend Adams 67 Plymouth 51
South Bend Riley 76 Northridge 66
South Bend Washington 59 LaPorte 57
South Central (Union Mills) 62 Oregon-Davis 43
South Knox 46 White River Valley 30
South Ripley 53 Trinity Lutheran 50
Southmont 48 North Montgomery 47 OT
Southwestern (Hanover) 76 Shawe Memorial 32
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 45 Eastern Hancock 39
Springs Valley 61 Orleans 31
Sullivan 61 Northview 45
Taylor 54 Tri-Central 47
Tipton 64 Northfield 32
Traders Point Christian 67 Lighthouse South 53
Triton Central 77 Waldron 66
Union City 63 Randolph Southern 55
Union County 58 Knightstown 55
University 54 Seton Catholic 43
Victory Christian 55 North White 43
Vincennes Rivet 66 North Knox 51
Wabash 54 Whitko 52
Wapahani 54 Winchester 51
Washington Twp. 72 Boone Grove 45
Wes-Del 65 Madison-Grant 63
West Washington 81 Eastern (Pekin) 57
Westview 86 Churubusco 50
Westville 54 LaCrosse 51
Winamac 58 Rochester 43
Wood Memorial 48 Loogootee 44
Yorktown 63 Muncie Burris 43
Zionsville 78 Westfield 61
Banks of Wabash Tournament
Parke Heritage 72 South Vermillion 59
North Vermillion 48 Riverton Parke 44
Lafayette Tournament
Lafayette Jeff 67 Benton Central 42
Lafayette Central Catholic 67 Harrison (West Lafayette) 53
Southern Roads Conference Tournament
Columbus Christian 49 Dugger Union 45
Cannelton 66 Madison Christian 41
Dugger Union 55 Evansville Christian 53
Madison Christian 65 Medora 58
Columbus Christian 62 Evansville Christian 51
Cannelton 60 Medora 49
UNREPORTED
Indianapolis RiversideatPurdue Poly7:30 pm