JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, NOV. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatHammond Morton8:00 PM
ArgosatTippecanoe Valley7:30 PM
Bethany ChristianatLakeland Christian7:30 PM
Bethesda ChristianatWaldron7:30 PM
BoonvilleatCastle8:00 PM
Brownstown CentralatSalem7:30 PM
Calumet ChristianatHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM
CanneltonatPerry Central8:30 PM
Casey-Westfield (Ill.)atWest Vigo8:00 PM
ClarksvilleatFloyd Central7:30 PM
Clay CityatNorth Knox7:30 PM
Columbus ChristianatSouthside Christian7:00 PM
DeltaatWinchester7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatGoshen7:45 PM
Elkhart ChristianatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM
ElwoodatWabash7:30 PM
Evansville HarrisonatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatFremont7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratEast Noble7:30 PM
Gary RooseveltatGary 21st Century8:00 PM
Gary WestatHammond Gavit8:00 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatPike7:30 PM
Hammond ClarkatHammond Noll8:00 PM
HauseratTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
HobartatBoone Grove8:00 PM
Indiana DeafatChristel House Academy7:30 PM
Indianapolis HerronatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM
Indianapolis TechatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM
Jac-Cen-DelatShawe Memorial7:30 PM
JasperatGibson Southern8:00 PM
John GlennatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM
Lakewood ParkatClinton Christian7:30 PM
LawrenceburgatFranklin County7:30 PM
MississinewaatNorwell7:45 PM
Monroe CentralatBlackford7:30 PM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atEvansville Day8:30 PM
Muncie BurrisatFrankton7:30 PM
Muncie CentralatFishers7:30 PM
New HavenatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 PM
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)atSouth Spencer8:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM
ScottsburgatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatUnion County7:30 PM
Silver CreekatCharlestown7:30 PM
South Bend Career AcademyatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM
South Bend St. JosephatConcord7:45 PM
Traders Point ChristianatHeritage Christian7:30 PM
TritonatPlymouth7:45 PM
Wes-DelatUnion City7:30 PM
WestfieldatPendleton Heights7:30 PM
WoodlanatGarrett7:30 PM
YorktownatAlexandria7:30 PM
Lafayette Central Catholicvs.Frankfort6:00 PMFirst round
Harrison (West Lafayette)vs.West Lafayette7:30 PMFirst round