JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AtticaatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatForest Park7:30 PM
Bedford North LawrenceatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM
Ben DavisatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM
Bethany ChristianatArgos7:30 PM
BlackfordatMadison-Grant7:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatBloomington South7:30 PM
Boone GroveatMorgan Twp.8:00 PM
Bowman AcademyatGary West8:30 PM
Brown CountyatEdgewood7:30 PM
CarmelatCenter Grove7:30 PM
Carroll (Flora)atDelphi7:30 PM
CastonatCulver7:30 PM
Central NobleatGarrett7:30 PM
CharlestownatSeymour7:30 PM
Christian Academy (Ky.)atChristian Academy7:30 PM
ClarksvilleatProvidence7:30 PM
Clay CityatWashington Catholic3:00 PM
CloverdaleatOwen Valley7:30 PM
Columbia CityatBellmont7:30 PM
Columbus ChristianatMadison Christian7:30 PM
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute North8:00 PM
ConcordatGoshen7:45 PM
ConnersvilleatGreensburg7:30 PM
CowanatDaleville7:30 PM
Decatur CentralatSpeedway7:30 PM
East CentralatRushville7:30 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atSilver Creek7:30 PM
Eastern HancockatWapahani7:30 PM
Elkhart MemorialatPlymouth7:45 PM
EminenceatMartinsville Tabernacle7:30 PM
Evansville DayatSouth Spencer8:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatCastle8:00 PM
FairfieldatEastside7:30 PM
Faith ChristianatBethesda Christian7:30 PM
FishersatPike7:30 PM
Floyd CentralatCorydon Central7:30 PM
Fort Wayne DwengeratCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Northrop7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatHomestead7:30 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne North7:45 PM
Fountain CentralatSeeger7:30 PM
FrankfortatLebanon7:30 PM
FremontatChurubusco7:30 PM
Gibson SouthernatHeritage Hills8:00 PM
GreencastleatNorthview7:30 PM
Greenfield-CentralatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM
Hamilton HeightsatNorthwestern7:30 PM
Hammond MortonatHammond Gavit8:00 PM
Hancock County (Ky.)atTell City8:00 PM
Hanover CentralatHammond Noll8:00 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM
HebronatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM
Indianapolis CathedralatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM
Indianapolis ChatardatGuerin Catholic8:00 PM
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Washington8:00 PM
JasperatVincennes Lincoln7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatBrownstown Central7:30 PM
John GlennatTriton7:30 PM
KokomoatLogansport7:30 PM
KoutsatNorth Judson8:00 PM
LaCrosseatWashington Twp.8:30 PM
Lafayette JeffatMuncie Central8:00 PM
LakelandatWest Noble7:30 PM
LaPorteatLake Central8:00 PM
Lawrence CentralatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM
Lighthouse SouthatIndianapolis Howe7:30 PM
Louisville Doss (Ky.)atEvansville Bosse8:00 PM
ManchesteratNorth Miami7:45 PM
McCutcheonatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM
MedoraatDugger Union8:00 PM
Michigan CityatCrown Point8:30 PM
MitchellatPaoli7:30 PM
MonroviaatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)atNorth Posey8:30 PM
New AlbanyatJeffersonville7:30 PM
New CastleatRichmond7:30 PM
New PalestineatDelta7:30 PM
New WashingtonatBorden7:30 PM
North DecaturatHauser7:30 PM
North HarrisonatAustin7:30 PM
North KnoxatWashington8:00 PM
North PutnamatWest Vigo7:30 PM
NorthfieldatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM
NorthridgeatWarsaw7:45 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatShawe Memorial8:00 PM
Perry CentralatWest Washington8:00 PM
Perry MeridianatColumbus East7:30 PM
PeruatOak Hill7:45 PM
Pike CentralatWood Memorial8:00 PM
PioneeratFrontier7:30 PM
PortageatValparaiso8:00 PM
Prairie HeightsatAngola7:30 PM
PrincetonatBoonville8:30 PM
Riverton ParkeatCovington7:30 PM
RochesteratWhitko7:45 PM
RossvilleatClinton Prairie7:30 PM
SalematOrleans7:30 PM
ScottsburgatMadison7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatNational Trail (Ohio)7:30 PM
South Bend AdamsatPenn7:30 PM
South Bend RileyatElkhart Central7:45 PM
South Bend St. JosephatJimtown7:30 PM
South Bend WashingtonatNew Prairie7:30 PM
South Central (Elizabeth)atLanesville7:30 PM
South KnoxatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM
South NewtonatWatseka (Ill.)8:30 PM
SouthportatFranklin Central7:30 PM
Springs ValleyatCrawford County7:30 PM
SullivanatSouth Putnam7:30 PM
TayloratClinton Central7:30 PM
TecumsehatSouthridge8:00 PM
TiptonatYorktown7:30 PM
Traders Point ChristianatParke Heritage7:30 PM
Tri-CentralatSheridan7:30 PM
Trimble County (Ky.)atSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
Trinity LutheranatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM
Twin LakesatBenton Central7:30 PM
Union CountyatFranklin County7:30 PM
UniversityatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM
Urbana (Ill.)atIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM
WabashatSouthwood7:30 PM
Warren CentralatLawrence North7:30 PM
WawaseeatNorthWood7:30 PM
West CentralatNorth Newton8:00 PM
WesternatWest Lafayette8:00 PM
WestviewatHamilton7:30 PM
WhitelandatGreenwood7:30 PM
ZionsvilleatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM
Hendricks County Tournament
Avonvs.Tri-West6:00 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 17:30 PMSemifinal
Shelby County Tournament
Southwestern (Shelbyville)vs.TBATBA
Triton Centralvs.TBATBA
Waldronvs.TBATBA
Sugar Creek Tournament
North Montgomeryvs.TBATBA
Southmontvs.TBATBA
TBAatCrawfordsvilleTBA
Western Boonevs.TBATBA
Wayne County Tournament
Centervillevs.TBATBA