SATURDAY, JAN. 26
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatUniversity7:30 pm
AndreanatHammond Noll8:00 pm
AtticaatNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
AvonatDecatur Central7:30 pm
BatesvilleatHauser7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatCharlestown7:30 pm
BellmontatLeo7:30 pm
Benton CentralatFountain Central7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
BordenatChristian Academy7:30 pm
Bowman AcademyatChicago Orr (Ill.)7:30 pm
Brown CountyatBloomfield7:30 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatDaleville7:30 pm
CanneltonatMedora7:30 pm
CarmelatNew Castle7:30 pm
CascadeatSpeedway7:30 pm
ChestertonatRiver Forest8:00 pm
Clay CityatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatLiberty Christian7:30 pm
Clinton ChristianatTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
CloverdaleatDelphi7:30 pm
Columbia CityatNew Haven7:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatCrothersville7:30 pm
Columbus EastatBloomington North7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatWhiteland7:30 pm
ConcordatLaPorte7:45 pm
Corydon CentralatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
CrawfordsvilleatNorthview6:00 pm
Crown PointatSouth Bend Washington8:00 pm
Culver AcademyatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
DeKalbatHuntington North7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatIndiana Deaf7:00 pm
East CentralatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
East NobleatNorwell7:45 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSalem7:30 pm
Eastern GreeneatSullivan7:30 pm
EdgewoodatMonrovia7:30 pm
EminenceatBethesda Christian7:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatJeffersonville8:00 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
FairfieldatAngola7:30 pm
Faith ChristianatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 pm
Floyd CentralatEvansville Reitz7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatSouth Adams7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatMarion5:30 pm
FranklinatSouthport7:30 pm
Franklin CentralatFishers7:30 pm
FrontieratEastern (Greentown)6:30 pm
Gary 21st CenturyatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
Gary RooseveltatWestview7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatWestfield7:30 pm
Hammond GavitatHighland8:00 pm
Hammond Science & TechatLaCrosse7:30 pm
HebronatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatOldenburg Academy7:30 pm
Howe MilitaryatFountain City Academy (Ohio)6:00 pm
Illiana ChristianatBeecher (Ill.)8:00 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatBen Davis7:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Indianapolis MetropolitanatMartinsville7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatGreenwood7:30 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Jay CountyatBlackford7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatPortage8:00 pm
KnightstownatMorristown7:30 pm
KnoxatKouts7:30 pm
Lake CentralatHammond8:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Luers7:00 pm
LanesvilleatPerry Central8:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatAnderson7:30 pm
Lewis CassatKokomo7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPAatChicago Orr (Ill.)TBA
Linton-StocktonatNorth Knox7:30 pm
MadisonatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
Madison ChristianatEvansville Christian2:00 pm
Madison-GrantatBluffton7:30 pm
ManchesteratFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Marquette CatholicatWinamac7:30 pm
MitchellatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatNortheastern7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atDelta7:30 pm
New AlbanyatJasper7:30 pm
New PrairieatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atConnersville7:30 pm
North WhiteatRochester7:30 pm
NorthfieldatCaston7:30 pm
NorthwesternatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Oak HillatLapel7:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatElkhart Christian7:30 pm
OrleansatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatPike7:30 pm
PennatGoshen7:45 pm
Pike CentralatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
PioneeratRossville7:30 pm
PlainfieldatLebanon7:30 pm
PlymouthatMishawaka7:30 pm
PrincetonatNorth Posey8:00 pm
RichmondatWinchester7:30 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatLouisville Brown (Ky.)4:30 pm
RushvilleatNew Palestine7:30 pm
SeegeratArmstrong (Ill.)7:30 pm
ShakamakatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatSouth Central (Elizabeth)6:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatYorktown7:30 pm
ShenandoahatCenterville7:30 pm
ShoalsatSouth Knox7:30 pm
Silver CreekatBloomington South7:30 pm
South NewtonatCovington7:30 pm
South SpenceratHeritage Hills8:00 pm
South VermillionatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
Southern WellsatWabash7:30 pm
SouthridgeatWashington8:00 pm
Springs ValleyatTell City7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatMilan7:30 pm
Talawanda (Ohio)atFranklin County7:30 pm
TecumsehatWashington Catholic8:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatEvansville North8:00 pm
Terre Haute SouthatBrownsburg7:30 pm
TiptonatTaylor7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatFrankton7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatNorth Newton7:30 pm
TritonatNorth Judson7:30 pm
Tri-WestatGreencastle7:30 pm
Union CityatBlue River7:30 pm
Union CountyatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
ValparaisoatMunster8:00 pm
Vincennes RivetatEvansville Day8:00 pm
WaldronatRising Sun7:30 pm
Warren CentralatMuncie Central7:30 pm
WarsawatElkhart Central7:45 pm
WawaseeatLakeland7:30 pm
Wes-DelatCowan7:30 pm
West CentralatWashington Twp.6:00 pm
West LafayetteatFrankfort7:30 pm
WesternatTwin Lakes7:30 pm
WhitingatBoone Grove8:00 pm
WhitkoatMaconaquah7:45 pm
Wood MemorialatNortheast Dubois8:00 pm