JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, JAN. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
UNREPORTED GAMES
Anderson at Brebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM  
Bellmont at South Adams7:30 PM  
Boonville at Jasper8:00 PM  
Bremen at Mishawaka Marian7:30 PM  
Brownstown Central at Austin7:30 PM  
Central Christian at Heritage Hall7:00 PM  
Clinton Christian at Argos7:30 PM  
Cloverdale at Greencastle7:30 PM  
Cornerstone Christian at Lakeland Christian7:00 PM  
Eastbrook at Adams Central7:30 PM  
Eastside at Fremont7:30 PM  
Elkhart Central at New Prairie7:30 PM  
Evansville Mater Dei at Castle8:00 PM  
Fishers at Lawrence Central7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fort Wayne Guard7:30 PM  
Gary Roosevelt at LaPorte LaLumiere8:00 PM  
Gibson Southern at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 PM  
Goshen at Elkhart Christian7:30 PM  
Hamilton at Edon (Ohio)7:30 PM  
Hammond Science & Tech at Calumet Christian8:00 PM  
Heritage at Angola7:30 PM  
Horizon Christian at Crosspointe Christian6:30 PM  
Iroquois West (Ill.) at South Newton8:00 PM  
Irvington Prep Academy at Indiana Deaf7:30 PM  
Jennings County at Bedford North Lawrence7:30 PM  
John Glenn at South Bend Washington7:30 PM  
Kouts at Gary 21st Century8:00 PM  
Lake Station at Hanover Central8:00 PM  
Liberty Christian at Indianapolis Lighthouse7:30 PM  
Logansport at Maconaquah7:30 PM  
Louisville Manual (Ky.) at Christian Academy7:30 PM  
Marquette Catholic at Crete-Monee (Ill.)7:30 PM  
New Haven at Fort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM  
North Miami at South Bend Career Academy7:30 PM  
North Montgomery at West Lafayette7:30 PM  
Northeastern at Rushville7:30 PM  
Pike at Zionsville7:30 PM  
Providence at Silver Creek7:30 PM  
Rochester at LaVille7:30 PM  
Seton Catholic at Blue River7:30 PM  
Shoals at Barr-Reeve7:30 PM  
South Bend Clay at Northridge7:30 PM  
South Bend St. Joseph at Culver Academy7:00 PM  
Tipton at Peru7:30 PM  
Washington Twp. at Covenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM  
Wawasee at Bethany Christian7:30 PM  
Western Boone at Hamilton Heights7:30 PM  
Winchester at Yorktown7:30 PM  
Hoosier Heartland Conference Tournament
Rossville vs. Clinton Central6:00 PM  Quarterfinal
Taylor vs. Tri-County7:30 PM  Quarterfinal
Eastern (Greentown) vs. Clinton Prairie6:00 PM  Quarterfinal
Carroll (Flora) vs. Sheridan7:30 PM  Quarterfinal