SATURDAY, JAN. 19
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep Academyvs.Wes-Del1:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
BatesvilleatConnersville7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatEdgewood7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatHamilton7:30 pm
BloomfieldatLoogootee7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatTerre Haute South7:30 pm
Blue RiveratNortheastern7:30 pm
Bowman AcademyatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
BrownsburgatCarmel7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatBrown County7:30 pm
CalumetatWheeler8:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatEdinburgh7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atFaith Christian7:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atMerrillville6:30 pm
CascadeatIndian Creek7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatLanesville7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatTri-County7:30 pm
CloverdaleatClay City7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatPerry Meridian7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatCharlestown7:30 pm
Covert (Mich.)atHowe Military5:00 pm
Crawford CountyatTell City8:00 pm
DanvilleatBeech Grove7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatBen Davis7:30 pm
DeKalbatColumbia City7:45 pm
DelphiatTaylor7:30 pm
DeltaatHagerstown7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatEvansville Christian2:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atFrankton7:30 pm
Eastern HancockatShenandoah7:30 pm
Elkhart CentralatFort Wayne North7:45 pm
Elkhart ChristianatSouth Bend Career Academy3:30 pm
EminenceatMedora1:00 pm
Evansville DayatUnion County (Ky.)8:30 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatGibson Southern8:00 pm
Forest ParkatTecumseh8:00 pm
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatSouth Bend Trinity1:30 pm
Fountain CentralatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
FrankfortatClinton Central7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
GarrettatWestview7:30 pm
Gary Westvs.TBATBA
GreensburgatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
GreenwoodatMarion7:30 pm
Greenwood ChristianatTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
HammondatHammond Gavit2:30 pm
Hammond NollatWhiting8:00 pm
Harrison (Ohio)atEast Central7:30 pm
HenryvilleatBorden7:30 pm
HighlandatAndrean8:00 pm
HobartatMunster8:00 pm
Huntington NorthatBellmont7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatCenter Grove7:30 pm
Indianapolis Scecinavs.South Bend Adams4:00 pm
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Herron7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
JeffersonvilleatColumbus East7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatLowell8:00 pm
KnoxatNorth Judson8:00 pm
KokomoatTipton7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm
Lake StationatHanover Central8:00 pm
Lakelandvs.TBATBA
Lakeland ChristianatClinton Christian7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
LeoatEast Noble7:45 pm
Liberty ChristianatIndianapolis Metropolitan8:00 pm
Lighthouse CPAvs.TBATBA
Linton-StocktonatOwen Valley7:30 pm
LogansportatNoblesville7:30 pm
MadisonatFloyd Central7:30 pm
Madison ChristianatCannelton7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatYorktown7:30 pm
MonroviaatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis)5:30 pm
New AlbanyatEvansville Reitz8:00 pm
New CastleatLapel7:30 pm
New PalestineatFranklin7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Vermillion8:00 pm
North NewtonatBenton Central7:30 pm
North PoseyatSouthridge7:30 pm
North WhiteatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)7:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatSprings Valley7:30 pm
NorthridgeatElkhart Memorial7:45 pm
NorwellatNew Haven7:45 pm
Owensboro Apollo (Ky.)atEvansville Central8:30 pm
Perry CentralatMitchell8:00 pm
PeruatNorthwestern7:30 pm
PikeatFranklin Central7:30 pm
PioneeratFrontier7:30 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatMartinsville7:30 pm
Randolph SouthernatMississinawa Valley (Ohio)7:30 pm
Rising SunatHauser7:30 pm
River ForestatGriffith8:00 pm
SalematNorth Harrison7:30 pm
SeymouratScottsburg7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
SheridanatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atRock Creek Academy7:30 pm
South KnoxatEastern Greene7:30 pm
South SpenceratEvansville North8:00 pm
SouthmontatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
SullivanatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
TBAatMichigan CityTBA
TBAatMishawakaTBA
Terre Haute NorthatSouthport7:30 pm
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Tri-WestatWestfield7:30 pm
Twin LakesatWest Lafayette7:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atOldenburg Academy3:30 pm
WashingtonatPike Central7:30 pm
Washington CatholicatBloomington Lighthouse6:00 pm
West CentralatRensselaer Central7:30 pm
West VigoatShakamak6:00 pm
Western BooneatGreencastle7:30 pm
WinamacatCaston7:30 pm
WinchesteratKnightstown7:30 pm
Wood MemorialatShoals7:45 pm