JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBluffton7:30 PM
AngolaatChurubusco7:30 PM
AustinatNew Washington7:30 PM
AvonatFishers7:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatWood Memorial8:00 PM
Bedford North LawrenceatSeymour7:30 PM
Bethesda ChristianatPark Tudor7:30 PM
BlackfordatFrankton7:30 PM
BloomfieldatEastern Greene7:30 PM
BoonvilleatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM
Brebeuf JesuitatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM
BrownsburgatWestfield7:30 PM
CarmelatPike7:30 PM
CastleatBloomington South8:00 PM
Center GroveatBen Davis7:30 PM
Clay CityatTerre Haute North7:30 PM
Clinton CentralatRossville7:30 PM
ConcordatWarsaw7:45 PM
Corydon CentralatSalem7:30 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atSouth Newton8:00 PM
CovingtonatSouthmont7:30 PM
CrothersvilleatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM
Crown PointatChesterton8:30 PM
Decatur CentralatGreenwood7:30 PM
DelphiatWinamac7:30 PM
EastbrookatMadison-Grant7:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie7:30 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atCharlestown7:30 PM
EastsideatCentral Noble7:30 PM
EdinburghatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM
FairfieldatWestview7:30 PM
Floyd CentralatJennings County7:30 PM
Forest ParkatJasper7:30 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Dwenger8:00 PM
Fort Wayne NorthatHomestead7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:30 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 PM
Fountain CentralatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
FrankfortatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
FranklinatWhiteland7:30 PM
Franklin CountyatBatesville7:30 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatEast Chicago Central8:00 PM
GoshenatNorthWood7:30 PM
GreencastleatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM
GreensburgatMadison7:30 PM
HagerstownatBlue River7:30 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatZionsville7:30 PM
Hammond MortonatHammond Clark8:00 PM
Hammond Science & TechatLaLumiere Blue8:30 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atAnderson8:00 PM
HauseratWaldron7:30 PM
Heritage HillsatSouthridge8:00 PM
Horizon ChristianatColumbus Christian7:45 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
Jay CountyatSouth Adams7:30 PM
KnoxatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
KokomoatMuncie Central7:30 PM
Lake CentralatValparaiso8:00 PM
Lake StationatHighland8:00 PM
LakelandatHamilton7:30 PM
LanesvilleatNorth Harrison7:30 PM
LaPorteatMichigan City8:00 PM
Lawrence CentralatWarren Central7:30 PM
LebanonatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM
Linton-StocktonatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
MarionatLafayette Jeff8:00 PM
MedoraatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
MerrillvilleatPortage8:00 PM
MishawakaatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM
Mishawaka MarianatMarquette Catholic7:30 PM
MississinewaatElwood7:30 PM
MitchellatWest Washington7:30 PM
Monroe CentralatEastern Hancock7:30 PM
MooresvilleatPlainfield7:30 PM
New PalestineatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM
NoblesvilleatFranklin Central7:30 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)atRiverton Parke7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atLawrence North7:30 PM
North DecaturatMorristown7:30 PM
North MiamiatWabash7:45 PM
North NewtonatNorth White8:00 PM
North PoseyatSouth Spencer8:00 PM
Northeast DuboisatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
NortheasternatRushville7:30 PM
NorthfieldatWhitko7:45 PM
NorthwesternatLewis Cass7:30 PM
Oak HillatAlexandria7:30 PM
Owen ValleyatShoals7:30 PM
PaoliatSprings Valley7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
Perry CentralatOrleans8:00 PM
Perry MeridianatMartinsville7:30 PM
Pike CentralatNorth Knox7:30 PM
PioneeratWest Central7:30 PM
PlymouthatWawasee7:30 PM
PrincetonatWashington8:00 PM
ProvidenceatHenryville7:30 PM
Rensselaer CentralatNorth Judson8:00 PM
Rising SunatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
RochesteratManchester7:45 PM
ScottsburgatClarksville7:30 PM
SeegeratAttica7:30 PM
ShakamakatWhite River Valley7:30 PM
ShenandoahatWes-Del7:30 PM
SheridanatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM
Silver CreekatNew Albany7:30 PM
South Bend RileyatJimtown7:30 PM
South Bend St. JosephatPenn7:30 PM
South DecaturatCenterville7:30 PM
South RipleyatMilan7:30 PM
Southern WellsatDaleville7:30 PM
Southwestern (Hanover)atChristian Academy7:30 PM
SouthwoodatTippecanoe Valley7:30 PM
TayloratPeru7:45 PM
Tell CityatEvansville Mater Dei8:30 PM
Tri-CentralatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
Tri-CountyatFrontier7:30 PM
Tri-WestatSpeedway7:30 PM
Union CityatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM
Union CountyatTri7:30 PM
UniversityatPendleton Heights7:30 PM
Vincennes LincolnatSouth Knox7:30 PM
WapahaniatRandolph Southern7:30 PM
West NobleatFremont7:30 PM
WesternatMaconaquah7:30 PM
Western BooneatDanville7:30 PM
WoodlanatHeritage7:30 PM
YorktownatNew Castle7:30 PM
Culver Academy Tournament
Fort Wayne Canterburyvs.TBATBA
Lake Forest Academy (Ill.)vs.TBATBA
TBAatCulver AcademyTBA
Western Reserve (Ohio)vs.TBATBA