FRIDAY, JAN. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
ArgosatOregon-Davis8:00 pm
AtticaatRiverton Parke7:30 pm
AvonatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
BellmontatNorwell7:45 pm
Benton CentralatLafayette Central Catholic8:00 pm
Bethany ChristianatSmith Academy7:30 pm
Bethesda ChristianatIndiana Math & Science7:30 pm
BloomfieldatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatMedora7:30 pm
Boone GroveatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm
BordenatAustin7:30 pm
Brown CountyatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atClinton Prairie7:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Luers8:00 pm
ChestertonatLaPorte8:00 pm
Christian AcademyatLanesville7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatWestern7:30 pm
CloverdaleatCascade7:30 pm
Columbia CityatHuntington North7:30 pm
Columbus EastatBloomington South7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatClarksville7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atHeritage Christian (Dyer)8:00 pm
CrothersvilleatJennings County7:30 pm
Crown PointatMerrillville8:00 pm
CulveratTriton7:30 pm
Dayton (Ky.)atSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatMartinsville Tabernacle7:15 pm
East NobleatDeKalb7:30 pm
EastbrookatOak Hill7:45 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atTaylor7:30 pm
Eastern GreeneatClay City7:30 pm
Eastern HancockatWaldron7:30 pm
Elkhart CentralatBremen7:30 pm
ElwoodatAlexandria8:00 pm
EminenceatNorth Vermillion7:30 pm
Faith ChristianatSouth Newton7:30 pm
FishersatBrownsburg7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatJeffersonville7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatLakewood Park7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Wayne7:45 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatNorth Newton8:00 pm
FrankfortatWestern Boone7:30 pm
Gary WestatLighthouse CPA8:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatPrinceton8:00 pm
Granger ChristianatClinton Christian7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatNew Castle7:30 pm
GriffithatHanover Central8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatLapel7:30 pm
HammondatHammond Morton8:00 pm
Hammond GavitatHammond Science & Tech8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atKokomo7:30 pm
HauseratShelbyville7:30 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
Hutsonville/Palestine (Ill.)atVincennes Rivet8:00 pm
Illiana ChristianatChicago Christian (Ill.)8:00 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Riverside6:00 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatMarion7:30 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 pm
JasperatWashington8:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatTwin Lakes7:30 pm
KnightstownatCenterville7:30 pm
KoutsatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
Lake StationatCalumet8:00 pm
LaVilleatKnox8:00 pm
LawrenceburgatConner (Ky.)7:30 pm
LebanonatTri-West7:30 pm
Lewis CassatPioneer7:30 pm
LogansportatMcCutcheon7:30 pm
LoogooteeatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
MaconaquahatPeru7:45 pm
MadisonatNew Albany7:30 pm
Madison ChristianatCornerstone Christian (Ky.)7:30 pm
Madison-GrantatFrankton7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatBloomington North7:30 pm
Martinsville (Ill.)atNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 pm
MilanatRising Sun7:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
MississinewaatBlackford7:30 pm
MitchellatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
MooresvilleatColumbus North7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atLaCrosse8:30 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atBoonville8:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
New HavenatLeo7:45 pm
New PalestineatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
New PrairieatBuchanan (Mich.)7:30 pm
New WashingtonatHenryville7:30 pm
North DaviessatShakamak7:30 pm
North DecaturatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
North HarrisonatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
North MontgomeryatDanville8:00 pm
North PoseyatTecumseh8:00 pm
North PutnamatGreencastle7:30 pm
North WhiteatFrontier7:30 pm
NortheasternatMuncie Burris7:30 pm
NorthfieldatNorth Miami8:00 pm
NorthviewatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
NorthWoodatNorthridge7:30 pm
OrleansatCrawford County7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatEdgewood7:30 pm
PaoliatNortheast Dubois7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatCovington7:30 pm
Pike CentralatHeritage Hills8:00 pm
PlainfieldatMonrovia7:30 pm
PlymouthatConcord7:45 pm
PortageatLake Central8:00 pm
ProvidenceatRock Creek Academy7:30 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatIrvington Prep Academy7:30 pm
Randolph SouthernatBlue River7:30 pm
RichmondatMuncie Central7:30 pm
River ForestatHammond Noll8:00 pm
RossvilleatTri-Central7:30 pm
RushvilleatMorristown7:30 pm
SalematScottsburg7:30 pm
SeegeratSouthmont7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatLiberty Christian7:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatTrinity Lutheran6:00 pm
ShenandoahatUnion County8:00 pm
SheridanatDelphi7:30 pm
ShoalsatNorth Knox7:30 pm
Silver CreekatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atCannelton8:00 pm
South SpenceratForest Park8:00 pm
SouthridgeatPerry Central8:00 pm
SouthwoodatWhitko7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatRochester7:45 pm
TiptonatNorthwestern7:30 pm
TriatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atAnderson Prep Academy7:30 pm
Union CityatMonroe Central7:30 pm
UniversityatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 pm
ValparaisoatMichigan City8:00 pm
WabashatManchester7:45 pm
WarsawatGoshen6:15 pm
WawaseeatElkhart Memorial7:45 pm
West CentralatTri-County7:30 pm
West LafayetteatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
West VigoatSullivan7:30 pm
West WashingtonatSprings Valley7:30 pm
WestfieldatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
WestvilleatHebron8:00 pm
WheeleratWhiting8:00 pm
WinamacatNorth Judson8:00 pm
WinchesteratHagerstown7:30 pm
Wood MemorialatWashington Catholic8:00 pm
ZionsvilleatNoblesville7:30 pm
Johnson County Tournament
Winner Game 3vs.Center Grove6:00 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 17:30 pmSemifinal
Marion County Tournament
Winner Game 9vs.Winner Game 106:00 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 11vs.Winner Game 127:30 pmSemifinal
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 57:30 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 8vs.Winner Game 77:30 pmSemifinal
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:30 pmConsolation
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 48:00 pmConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 26:30 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 48:00 pmSemifinal