JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM
ArgosatOregon-Davis8:00 PM
AtticaatRiverton Parke7:30 PM
AvonatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM
BellmontatNorwell7:45 PM
Benton CentralatLafayette Central Catholic8:00 PM
Bethany ChristianatFort Wayne Smith Academy7:30 PM
Bethesda ChristianatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM
BloomfieldatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM
Bloomington LighthouseatMedora7:30 PM
Boone GroveatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM
BordenatAustin7:30 PM
Brown CountyatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
Carroll (Flora)atClinton Prairie7:30 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Luers8:00 PM
ChestertonatLaPorte8:00 PM
Christian AcademyatLanesville7:30 PM
Clinton CentralatWestern7:30 PM
CloverdaleatCascade7:30 PM
Columbia CityatHuntington North7:30 PM
Columbus EastatBloomington South7:30 PM
Corydon CentralatClarksville7:30 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atHeritage Christian (Dyer)8:00 PM
CrothersvilleatJennings County7:30 PM
Crown PointatMerrillville8:00 PM
CulveratTriton7:30 PM
Dayton (Ky.)atSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
East NobleatDeKalb7:30 PM
EastbrookatOak Hill7:45 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atTaylor7:30 PM
Eastern GreeneatClay City7:30 PM
Eastern HancockatWaldron7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatBremen7:30 PM
ElwoodatAlexandria8:00 PM
EminenceatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
Faith ChristianatSouth Newton7:30 PM
FishersatBrownsburg7:30 PM
Floyd CentralatJeffersonville7:30 PM
Fort Wayne CanterburyatLakewood Park7:30 PM
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne South7:30 PM
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Wayne7:45 PM
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne North7:30 PM
Fountain CentralatNorth Newton8:00 PM
FrankfortatWestern Boone7:30 PM
Gary WestatLighthouse CPA8:00 PM
Gibson SouthernatPrinceton8:00 PM
Granger ChristianatClinton Christian7:30 PM
Greenfield-CentralatNew Castle7:30 PM
GriffithatHanover Central8:00 PM
Guerin CatholicatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
Hamilton HeightsatLapel7:30 PM
HammondatHammond Morton8:00 PM
Hammond GavitatHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atKokomo7:30 PM
HauseratShelbyville7:30 PM
HomesteadatFort Wayne Snider7:30 PM
Hutsonville (Ill.)atVincennes Rivet8:00 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM
Indianapolis TechatMarion8:00 PM
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM
JasperatWashington8:00 PM
Kankakee ValleyatTwin Lakes7:30 PM
KnightstownatCenterville7:30 PM
KoutsatWashington Twp.8:00 PM
Lake StationatCalumet8:00 PM
LaVilleatKnox8:00 PM
LawrenceburgatConner (Ky.)7:30 PM
LebanonatTri-West7:30 PM
Lewis CassatPioneer7:30 PM
LogansportatMcCutcheon7:30 PM
LoogooteeatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM
MaconaquahatPeru7:45 PM
MadisonatNew Albany7:30 PM
Madison-GrantatFrankton7:30 PM
MartinsvilleatBloomington North7:30 PM
Martinsville (Ill.)atNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM
MilanatRising Sun7:30 PM
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM
MississinewaatBlackford7:30 PM
MitchellatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM
MooresvilleatColumbus North7:30 PM
Morgan Twp.atLaCrosse8:30 PM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atBoonville8:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)atVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM
New HavenatLeo7:45 PM
New PalestineatPendleton Heights7:30 PM
New PrairieatBuchanan (Mich.)7:30 PM
New WashingtonatHenryville7:30 PM
North DaviessatShakamak7:30 PM
North DecaturatSouth Decatur7:30 PM
North HarrisonatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
North MontgomeryatDanville8:00 PM
North PoseyatTecumseh8:00 PM
North PutnamatGreencastle7:30 PM
North WhiteatFrontier7:30 PM
NortheasternatMuncie Burris7:30 PM
NorthfieldatNorth Miami8:00 PM
NorthviewatSouth Putnam7:30 PM
NorthWoodatNorthridge7:30 PM
OrleansatCrawford County7:30 PM
Owen ValleyatEdgewood7:30 PM
PaoliatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatCovington7:30 PM
Pike CentralatHeritage Hills8:00 PM
PlainfieldatMonrovia7:30 PM
PlymouthatConcord7:45 PM
PortageatLake Central8:00 PM
ProvidenceatRock Creek Academy7:30 PM
Providence Cristo ReyatIrvington Prep Academy7:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatBlue River7:30 PM
RichmondatMuncie Central7:30 PM
River ForestatHammond Noll8:00 PM
RossvilleatTri-Central7:30 PM
RushvilleatMorristown7:30 PM
SalematScottsburg7:30 PM
SeegeratSouthmont7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatLiberty Christian7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
ShenandoahatUnion County8:00 PM
SheridanatDelphi7:30 PM
ShoalsatNorth Knox7:30 PM
Silver CreekatBrownstown Central7:30 PM
South Central (Elizabeth)atCannelton8:00 PM
South SpenceratForest Park8:00 PM
SouthridgeatPerry Central8:00 PM
SouthwoodatWhitko7:30 PM
Switzerland CountyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
Terre Haute SouthatTerre Haute North7:30 PM
Tippecanoe ValleyatRochester7:45 PM
TiptonatNorthwestern7:30 PM
TriatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM
Union (Modoc)atAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM
UniversityatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM
ValparaisoatMichigan City8:00 PM
WabashatManchester7:45 PM
WarsawatGoshen6:15 PM
WawaseeatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM
West CentralatTri-County7:30 PM
West LafayetteatRensselaer Central8:00 PM
West VigoatSullivan7:30 PM
West WashingtonatSprings Valley7:30 PM
WestfieldatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM
WestvilleatHebron8:00 PM
WheeleratWhiting8:00 PM
WinamacatNorth Judson8:00 PM
WinchesteratHagerstown7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatWashington Catholic8:00 PM
ZionsvilleatNoblesville7:30 PM
Johnson County Tournament
Center Grovevs.TBATBA
Marion County Tournament
Winner Game 9vs.Winner Game 106:00 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 11vs.Winner Game 127:30 PMSemifinal
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 57:30 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 8vs.Winner Game 77:30 PMSemifinal
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:30 PMConsolation
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 48:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 26:30 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 48:00 PMSemifinal