JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, FEB. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatLogansport7:30 PM
AndreanatHobart8:00 PM
Blue RiveratCenterville7:30 PM
Boone GroveatLake Station8:00 PM
BrownsburgatNoblesville7:30 PM
Brownstown CentralatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM
Cambridge City LincolnatWinchester7:30 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Northrop7:30 PM
Center GroveatLawrence Central7:30 PM
Clinton PrairieatTaylor7:30 PM
Columbia CityatLeo7:45 PM
Columbus ChristianatHorizon Christian7:30 PM
Columbus EastatJennings County7:30 PM
Columbus NorthatBloomington South7:30 PM
CulveratPioneer7:00 PM
DanvilleatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM
Decatur CentralatWhiteland7:30 PM
DeKalbatBellmont7:30 PM
EastbrookatWes-Del7:30 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atCorydon Central7:30 PM
EastsideatGarrett7:30 PM
ElwoodatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM
EminenceatCascade7:30 PM
Evansville ChristianatWashington Catholic7:00 PM
Evansville MemorialatNorth Posey8:00 PM
Evansville NorthatEvansville Central8:00 PM
Evansville ReitzatJeffersonville8:00 PM
Faith ChristianatTri-Central7:30 PM
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHomestead7:30 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Snider7:30 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne South7:30 PM
Fountain CentralatParke Heritage7:30 PM
FranklinatPerry Meridian7:30 PM
Franklin CentralatAvon7:30 PM
FranktonatMississinewa7:30 PM
FremontatFairfield7:30 PM
Gary RooseveltatLighthouse CPA8:00 PM
Gary WestatMunster8:00 PM
Greenfield-CentralatFranklin County7:30 PM
GreenwoodatPlainfield7:30 PM
Greenwood ChristianatEdinburgh8:00 PM
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Washington7:30 PM
HamiltonatChurubusco7:30 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatCarmel7:30 PM
HammondatBowman Academy8:00 PM
Hammond ClarkatMarquette Catholic8:30 PM
Hammond GavitatHammond Morton8:00 PM
HebronatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
Henderson County (Ky.)atEvansville Day8:00 PM
Heritage HillsatForest Park8:00 PM
Howe MilitaryatPlymouth Grace7:30 PM
Huntington NorthatNorwell7:45 PM
Indianapolis HerronatIndian Creek7:30 PM
Indianapolis HoweatTraders Point Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatSpeedway7:30 PM
Indianapolis ManualatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM
Indianapolis RitteratTriton Central7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatHeritage Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM
Jac-Cen-DelatHauser7:30 PM
JasperatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 PM
Jay CountyatHeritage7:30 PM
John GlennatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM
Lafayette JeffatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM
Lake CentralatMichigan City8:00 PM
LakelandatCentral Noble7:30 PM
LapelatShenandoah7:30 PM
LaPorteatMerrillville8:00 PM
Lawrence NorthatBen Davis7:30 PM
LebanonatZionsville7:30 PM
Lewis CassatWestern7:30 PM
LoogooteeatMitchell7:30 PM
LowellatEast Chicago Central8:00 PM
MarionatMcCutcheon7:30 PM
Monroe CentralatWapahani7:30 PM
MonroviaatOwen Valley7:30 PM
MooresvilleatMartinsville7:30 PM
MorristownatEastern Hancock7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM
Muncie CentralatHarrison (West Lafayette)8:00 PM
New CastleatDelta7:30 PM
New HavenatEast Noble7:30 PM
New PalestineatShelbyville7:30 PM
New PrairieatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM
New WashingtonatLanesville7:30 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)atClay City7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atPike7:30 PM
North DecaturatUnion County8:00 PM
North HarrisonatCrawford County7:30 PM
North JudsonatCaston8:00 PM
North KnoxatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
North MontgomeryatFrankfort7:30 PM
North NewtonatFrontier8:00 PM
North VermillionatRiverton Parke7:30 PM
Northeast DuboisatPerry Central8:00 PM
NorthridgeatConcord7:45 PM
NorthviewatBrown County7:30 PM
NorthWoodatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM
Oak HillatBlackford7:30 PM
Oregon-DavisatKnox8:00 PM
PaoliatOrleans7:30 PM
Park TudoratIndianapolis Chatard7:30 PM
Pendleton HeightsatFishers7:30 PM
PennatElkhart Central7:45 PM
PeruatManchester7:45 PM
PortageatChesterton8:00 PM
Prairie HeightsatWestview7:30 PM
ProvidenceatNew Albany7:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatCowan7:30 PM
RichmondatKokomo8:00 PM
RochesteratWabash7:45 PM
SalematClarksville7:30 PM
ScottsburgatSilver Creek7:30 PM
SeegeratCovington7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
SheridanatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
ShoalsatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
South AdamsatAdams Central7:30 PM
South Bend AdamsatMishawaka7:30 PM
South Bend Career AcademyatLakeland Christian7:30 PM
South Bend ClayatMishawaka Marian7:30 PM
South Bend WashingtonatBremen7:30 PM
South KnoxatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM
South NewtonatClifton Central (Ill.)8:00 PM
South RipleyatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
South SpenceratPrinceton8:00 PM
South VermillionatAttica7:30 PM
Southern WellsatWoodlan7:30 PM
Southwestern (Hanover)atRising Sun7:30 PM
SouthwoodatMaconaquah7:45 PM
SullivanatMarshall (Ill.)8:00 PM
TecumsehatGibson Southern8:00 PM
Tell CityatPike Central8:00 PM
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington North7:30 PM
Terre Haute SouthatWest Vigo7:30 PM
Tippecanoe ValleyatNorth Miami7:45 PM
TriatNortheastern7:30 PM
Tri-CountyatBenton Central8:00 PM
TritonatLaVille7:30 PM
Tri-WestatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
Twin LakesatDelphi7:30 PM
Union (Modoc)atIndiana Christian6:00 PM
Union CityatDaleville7:30 PM
UniversityatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
ValparaisoatCrown Point8:00 PM
Vincennes LincolnatBoonville8:00 PM
WaldronatSouth Decatur7:30 PM
Warren CentralatSouthport7:30 PM
WarsawatPlymouth7:45 PM
WashingtonatBloomfield7:30 PM
Washington Twp.atSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM
WawaseeatGoshen7:30 PM
West CentralatLaCrosse8:00 PM
West LafayetteatLafayette Central Catholic8:00 PM
West WashingtonatCrothersville7:30 PM
WestfieldatHamilton Heights7:30 PM
WheeleratMorgan Twp.8:00 PM
White River ValleyatSprings Valley7:30 PM
WhitingatWestville8:00 PM
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PM3rd place
Loser Game 3atLoser Game 47:30 PM1st place