JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, FEB. 7
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Angola at Leo7:30 PM  
Antwerp (Ohio) at Woodlan7:30 PM  
Argos at Caston7:30 PM  
Attica at Clinton Central7:30 PM  
Avon at Perry Meridian7:30 PM  
Barr-Reeve at Washington Catholic7:30 PM  
Boone Grove at Oregon-Davis8:00 PM  
Boonville at Gibson Southern8:00 PM  
Borden at West Washington7:30 PM  
Bowman Academy at Lighthouse CPA8:00 PM  
Bremen at Penn7:45 PM  
Brownsburg at Southport7:30 PM  
Castle at Evansville North8:00 PM  
Central Christian at Anderson Prep Academy7:30 PM  
Charlestown at Austin7:30 PM  
Churubusco at Adams Central7:30 PM  
Clinton Christian at Fort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM  
Columbus North at Franklin7:30 PM  
Crawfordsville at Lafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM  
Crothersville at South Decatur7:30 PM  
Crown Point at Andrean8:00 PM  
Decatur Central at Warren Central7:30 PM  
DeKalb at Prairie Heights7:30 PM  
East Chicago Central at Lake Central8:00 PM  
Eastbrook at Bluffton7:30 PM  
Eastern (Greentown) at Tipton7:30 PM  
Eastern Hancock at Triton Central7:30 PM  
Elkhart Central at South Bend Clay7:30 PM  
Evansville Day at Hancock County (Ky.)8:30 PM  
Fairfield at Bethany Christian7:30 PM  
Fishers at Anderson7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne North at Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Hamilton7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Luers7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Wayne at Homestead7:30 PM  
Franklin Central at New Palestine7:30 PM  
Frontier at North White7:30 PM  
Goshen at Lakeland7:30 PM  
Greenwood Christian at Edinburgh7:30 PM  
Hagerstown at Cambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM  
Hamilton Heights at Frankton7:30 PM  
Hammond at Griffith8:00 PM  
Hammond Clark at Hebron8:00 PM  
Hammond Gavit at Whiting8:00 PM  
Hammond Science & Tech at Kankakee Valley8:00 PM  
Hauser at Shawe Memorial7:30 PM  
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Chatard at Indianapolis Metropolitan7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Herron at Danville7:30 PM  
Jasper at Evansville Mater Dei8:00 PM  
LaCrosse at Victory Christian8:00 PM  
Lake Station at Westville8:00 PM  
Lakewood Park at Bellmont7:45 PM  
LaVille at Culver Academy7:30 PM  
Lawrenceburg at Switzerland County7:30 PM  
Logansport at Winamac7:30 PM  
Maconaquah at Tippecanoe Valley7:45 PM  
Marion at Mississinewa7:30 PM  
Mishawaka at New Prairie7:30 PM  
Mishawaka Marian at Jimtown7:30 PM  
Mooresville at Bloomington North7:30 PM  
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Indianapolis Howe7:30 PM  
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 PM  
Muncie Central at Pendleton Heights8:00 PM  
New Castle at Hamilton Southeastern7:30 PM  
North Daviess at Northeast Dubois7:30 PM  
North Decatur at Milan7:30 PM  
North Posey at Southridge8:00 PM  
North Putnam at Turkey Run7:30 PM  
Northview at North Vermillion7:30 PM  
NorthWood at West Noble7:30 PM  
Orleans at Mitchell7:30 PM  
Paoli at Salem7:30 PM  
Pioneer at Knox7:30 PM  
Randolph Southern at Ansonia (Ohio)7:30 PM  
Rochester at John Glenn7:30 PM  
Seeger at Faith Christian7:30 PM  
South Bend Riley at South Bend Washington7:30 PM  
South Bend St. Joseph at South Bend Adams7:30 PM  
South Bend Trinity at South Bend Community Baptist6:00 PM  
South Central (Elizabeth) at Eastern (Pekin)7:30 PM  
South Newton at Fountain Central8:00 PM  
South Spencer at North Harrison8:00 PM  
Southmont at Monrovia7:30 PM  
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Eminence7:30 PM  
Tecumseh at Pike Central8:00 PM  
Tell City at Cloverport (Ky.)8:00 PM  
Terre Haute North at Robinson (Ill.)8:00 PM  
Traders Point Christian at Bethesda Christian7:30 PM  
Tri-County at North Newton8:00 PM  
Twin Lakes at Peru7:30 PM  
Union (Modoc) at Blue River7:30 PM  
Union County at Morristown7:30 PM  
University at Indianapolis International7:30 PM  
West Lafayette at Lafayette Jeff7:30 PM  
West Vigo at Paris (Ill.)8:00 PM  
Western at Frankfort7:30 PM  
Westfield at Harrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM  
Whitko at Southern Wells7:30 PM  
Wood Memorial at Forest Park8:00 PM