JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, FEB. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Wes-Del7:30 PM  
Anderson Prep Academy at Morristown7:30 PM  
Andrean at Hammond Noll8:00 PM  
Attica at South Newton8:00 PM  
Barr-Reeve at Bloomfield7:30 PM  
Bellmont at Jay County7:30 PM  
Ben Davis at Indianapolis Tech7:30 PM  
Benton Central at Faith Christian7:30 PM  
Blackford at Delta7:30 PM  
Bloomington North at New Albany7:30 PM  
Bluffton at Southwood7:45 PM  
Boonville at Southridge8:00 PM  
Cambridge City Lincoln at Centerville7:30 PM  
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Warsaw7:45 PM  
Chesterton at Boone Grove8:00 PM  
Christel House Academy at Indianapolis Metropolitan6:00 PM  
Christian Academy at Charlestown7:30 PM  
Clinton Central at Frontier7:30 PM  
Clinton Prairie at Western Boone7:30 PM  
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM  
Corydon Central at Bedford North Lawrence7:30 PM  
Covington at Crawfordsville7:30 PM  
Crawford County at Paoli7:30 PM  
Crothersville at Austin7:30 PM  
Culver at Bremen7:30 PM  
Danville at Decatur Central7:30 PM  
DeKalb at Northridge7:30 PM  
East Central at Greensburg7:30 PM  
Eastbrook at South Adams7:30 PM  
Eastern Greene at North Daviess7:30 PM  
Eastern Hancock at Hagerstown7:30 PM  
Eastside at Churubusco7:30 PM  
Elkhart Christian at Argos7:30 PM  
Elkhart Memorial at East Noble7:45 PM  
Evansville Bosse at Evansville Reitz8:00 PM  
Evansville Central at Indianapolis Arlington7:30 PM  
Evansville Day at Princeton8:30 PM  
Evansville Memorial at Washington8:00 PM  
Evansville North at Vincennes Lincoln8:00 PM  
Fairfield at Central Noble7:30 PM  
Fishers at Warren Central7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Northrop at Kokomo8:00 PM  
Franklin at Jennings County7:30 PM  
Franklin Central at Terre Haute North7:30 PM  
Frankton at Sheridan7:30 PM  
Fremont at Bethany Christian7:30 PM  
Gary 21st Century at Lake Station8:00 PM  
Greenwood at New Palestine7:30 PM  
Griffith at Gary Roosevelt8:00 PM  
Hamilton at Prairie Heights7:30 PM  
Hammond Gavit at Hanover Central8:00 PM  
Hebron at River Forest8:00 PM  
Heritage Christian at Elwood7:30 PM  
Highland at Calumet8:00 PM  
Homestead at Norwell7:30 PM  
Huntington North at Fort Wayne Luers7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Indianapolis Washington7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Herron at Indiaapolis Attucks7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Lutheran at Bethesda Christian7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Ritter at Tri-West7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Roncalli at Brebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Scecina at Indianapolis Marshall7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Shortridge at Seton Catholic7:30 PM  
Jeffersonville at Castle8:00 PM  
LaCrosse at Kouts8:00 PM  
Lafayette Central Catholic at Lewis Cass7:30 PM  
Lafayette Jeff at Western7:30 PM  
Lakeland at Angola7:30 PM  
Lakewood Park at Adams Central7:30 PM  
Lebanon at Noblesville7:30 PM  
Leo at Woodlan7:30 PM  
Lighthouse CPA at Hammond8:00 PM  
Linton-Stockton at Sullivan7:30 PM  
Logansport at Frankfort7:30 PM  
Lowell at Crown Point8:00 PM  
Maconaquah at Tri-Central7:30 PM  
Madison-Grant at Monroe Central7:30 PM  
Manchester at Goshen7:45 PM  
McCutcheon at Lake Central7:30 PM  
Medora at Central Christian7:30 PM  
Mishawaka at South Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM  
Muncie Central at New Castle8:00 PM  
Munster at LaPorte8:00 PM  
New Prairie at South Bend Adams7:30 PM  
New Washington at Providence7:30 PM  
North Judson at Kankakee Valley8:00 PM  
North Montgomery at Greencastle7:30 PM  
North Posey at Gibson Southern8:00 PM  
North Vermillion at Seeger7:30 PM  
North White at Delphi7:30 PM  
Northeast Dubois at Forest Park7:30 PM  
Northeastern at Union City7:30 PM  
Oak Hill at Northfield7:30 PM  
Orleans at Brownstown Central7:30 PM  
Paris (Ill.) at South Vermillion8:00 PM  
Park Tudor at Monrovia7:30 PM  
Penn at Merrillville8:00 PM  
Perry Central at Heritage Hills8:30 PM  
Peru at Wabash7:45 PM  
Pioneer at Tri-County7:30 PM  
Portage at Hammond Morton8:00 PM  
Randolph Southern at Southern Wells7:30 PM  
Richmond at Fort Wayne Wayne7:30 PM  
Rising Sun at Trinity Lutheran7:30 PM  
Rossville at West Lafayette7:30 PM  
Rushville at North Decatur7:30 PM  
Salem at Borden7:30 PM  
Scottsburg at Mitchell7:30 PM  
Silver Creek at Seymour7:30 PM  
South Bend Clay at Valparaiso8:00 PM  
South Bend Riley at John Glenn7:30 PM  
South Bend Washington at Mishawaka Marian7:30 PM  
South Central (Union Mills) at Westville8:30 PM  
South Decatur at Knightstown7:30 PM  
South Ripley at Jac-Cen-Del7:30 PM  
South Spencer at Tecumseh8:00 PM  
Southmont at Rockville7:30 PM  
Southport at Lawrence Central7:30 PM  
Southwestern (Hanover) at South Dearborn7:30 PM  
Springs Valley at Eastern (Pekin)7:30 PM  
Triton at Knox8:00 PM  
Triton Central at Speedway7:30 PM  
Turkey Run at North Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM  
Union (Modoc) at Indiana Math & Science7:30 PM  
Union County at Milan7:30 PM  
Waldron at Eminence7:30 PM  
Wapahani at Shenandoah7:30 PM  
Washington Twp. at Morgan Twp.8:00 PM  
Wawasee at Tippecanoe Valley7:45 PM  
West Noble at Garrett7:30 PM  
West Washington at Shoals7:30 PM  
Westview at Concord7:45 PM  
Wheeler at Hobart8:00 PM  
Whiteland at Beech Grove7:30 PM  
Whiting at Hammond Clark8:00 PM  
Winamac at Rensselaer Central8:00 PM  
Wood Memorial at South Knox8:00 PM  
Yorktown at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Manual Tournament
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) vs. Indianapolis Lighthouse6:30 PM  1st round
Chicago CCA (Ill.) vs. Indianapolis Manual8:00 PM  1st round