JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, FEB. 21
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Daleville7:30 PM  
Anderson at Guerin Catholic7:30 PM  
Angola at East Noble7:30 PM  
Bethany Christian at Central Noble7:30 PM  
Bethesda Christian at Sheridan7:30 PM  
Bremen at Triton7:30 PM  
Carmel at Indianapolis Tech7:30 PM  
Carroll (Flora) at Western7:30 PM  
Cascade at Covenant Christian7:30 PM  
Center Grove at Brownsburg7:30 PM  
Centerville at Wapahani7:30 PM  
Charlestown at Trinity Lutheran7:30 PM  
Christel House Academy at Southwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM  
Clarksville at Henryville7:30 PM  
Columbus North at Seymour7:30 PM  
Concord at Mishawaka7:30 PM  
Connersville at Northeastern7:30 PM  
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Rochester8:00 PM  
Cowan at Union (Modoc)7:30 PM  
Culver Academy at Westville8:00 PM  
East Chicago Central at St. Rita (Ill.)8:00 PM  
Eastern (Greentown) at Wabash7:30 PM  
Eastern (Pekin) at Southwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM  
Eastside at Wawasee7:30 PM  
Elkhart Central at Elkhart Christian7:30 PM  
Evansville Mater Dei at Evansville Central8:00 PM  
Evansville North at Evansville Memorial8:00 PM  
Forest Park at Gibson Southern8:00 PM  
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Wayne7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Concordia at Norwell7:45 PM  
Fort Wayne North at South Bend Riley7:30 PM  
Fountain Central at Clinton Prairie7:30 PM  
Frankfort at Tipton7:30 PM  
Franklin at Perry Meridian7:30 PM  
Fremont at Westview7:30 PM  
Gary 21st Century at Hammond Gavit8:00 PM  
Gary Roosevelt at Gary West8:00 PM  
Greenwood Christian at University7:30 PM  
Griffith at Bowman Academy8:00 PM  
Hagerstown at Tri7:30 PM  
Hammond at Andrean8:00 PM  
Hammond Clark at Munster8:00 PM  
Hammond Morton at Crown Point8:00 PM  
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Hamilton Heights7:30 PM  
Heritage at Prairie Heights7:30 PM  
Heritage Hills at Princeton8:00 PM  
Homestead at DeKalb7:30 PM  
Indian Creek at Greenwood7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Arlington at Indianapolis Metropolitan7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Howe at Lawrence North7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Zionsville7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Shortridge at Heritage Christian7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Washington at Danville7:30 PM  
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Marshall7:30 PM  
Jeffersonville at Salem7:30 PM  
Knightstown at Frankton7:30 PM  
Knox at West Central7:30 PM  
Kokomo at Fishers7:30 PM  
Kouts at River Forest8:00 PM  
Lake Station at Portage8:00 PM  
Lakeland Christian at Howe Military6:00 PM  
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM  
Lanesville at Austin7:30 PM  
Lewis Cass at Twin Lakes7:30 PM  
Liberty Christian at Indianapolis Manual7:30 PM  
Lighthouse CPA at LaPorte LaLumiere8:00 PM  
Linton-Stockton at West Vigo7:30 PM  
Lowell at Morgan Twp.8:00 PM  
Maconaquah at Taylor7:30 PM  
Marquette Catholic at Lake Central8:00 PM  
Medora at Crothersville7:30 PM  
Milan at Shawe Memorial7:30 PM  
Mitchell at Shoals7:30 PM  
Monrovia at Eminence7:30 PM  
Mooresville at Tri-West7:30 PM  
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Evansville Bosse8:00 PM  
New Castle at Mississinewa7:30 PM  
New Haven at Bluffton7:30 PM  
North Central (Indianapolis) at Pendleton Heights7:30 PM  
North Daviess at Jasper7:30 PM  
North Harrison at Paoli7:30 PM  
North Miami at Peru7:30 PM  
North White at LaCrosse7:30 PM  
Northfield at Huntington North7:30 PM  
Northridge at Fairfield7:45 PM  
NorthWood at Manchester7:45 PM  
Oak Hill at Northwestern7:30 PM  
Oregon-Davis at LaVille7:30 PM  
Owen Valley at Greencastle7:30 PM  
Parkway (Ohio) at Adams Central7:30 PM  
Penn at Jimtown7:30 PM  
Pike at Warren Central7:30 PM  
Plymouth at South Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM  
Rensselaer Central at Lafayette Jeff8:00 PM  
Shenandoah at Elwood7:30 PM  
South Adams at Winchester7:30 PM  
South Central (Elizabeth) at Corydon Central7:30 PM  
South Dearborn at Franklin County7:30 PM  
South Knox at Pike Central6:00 PM  
South Newton at North Newton8:00 PM  
South Putnam at Riverton Parke7:30 PM  
South Ripley at Waldron7:30 PM  
Southwood at Eastbrook7:30 PM  
Tell City at Boonville8:00 PM  
Terre Haute South at Sullivan7:30 PM  
Washington Catholic at Evansville Day7:30 PM  
Wes-Del at Southern Wells7:30 PM  
West Noble at Goshen7:30 PM  
Westfield at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM  
Whiting at Boone Grove8:00 PM  
Winamac at Hebron8:00 PM