JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatLeo2:30 PM
AtticaatSouthmont1:30 PM
Ben DavisatAvon1:30 PM
BloomfieldatNorthview2:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatWhiteland1:30 PM
BlufftonatHeritage2:30 PM
Boone GroveatNorth Judson1:30 PM
CalumetatChicago Solorio (Ill.)8:00 PM
CastonatTriton2:30 PM
ClarksvilleatBrownstown Central2:30 PM
Clinton PrairieatNorth White2:30 PM
Columbus NorthatEast Central2:30 PM
Covenant ChristianatCovington2:30 PM
CrawfordsvilleatRiverton Parke2:30 PM
DanvilleatCloverdale1:30 PM
Eastern HancockatCowan1:30 PM
EdinburghatCrothersville1:30 PM
EminenceatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM
Evansville NorthatNorth Posey2:30 PM
Evansville ReitzatSouth Knox7:30 PM
FishersatFort Wayne Snider1:30 PM
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFremont1:30 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatWabash3:30 PM
Fountain CentralatSouth Newton1:30 PM
GreencastleatBrown County7:30 PM
GreensburgatJac-Cen-Del1:30 PM
GreenwoodatGreenfield-Central1:30 PM
Guerin CatholicatNorth Central (Indianapolis)1:30 PM
HagerstownatFranklin County1:30 PM
Hammond NollatValparaiso3:30 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLafayette Central Catholic2:30 PM
HauseratHeritage Christian2:30 PM
Huntington NorthatNew Haven2:30 PM
Indianapolis CathedralatIndianapolis Ritter2:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatBeech Grove2:30 PM
Indianapolis TindleyatGary Roosevelt3:30 PM
JasperatHeritage Hills2:30 PM
JimtownatNorthridge12:45 PM
Lake StationatWashington Twp.8:00 PM
Lakeland ChristianatFort Wayne Smith Academy2:00 PM
Lakewood ParkatWhitko2:30 PM
LapelatElwood1:30 PM
Lawrence CentralatFort Wayne Dwenger3:30 PM
Lawrence NorthatConnersville1:30 PM
Lewis CassatOak Hill1:30 PM
Liberty ChristianatYorktown1:30 PM
MaconaquahatTippecanoe Valley2:30 PM
MadisonatBatesville1:30 PM
MartinsvilleatTerre Haute North2:30 PM
Michigan CityatSouth Bend Adams3:30 PM
Mishawaka MarianatElkhart Memorial2:30 PM
MississinewaatDelta12:30 PM
MitchellatNortheast Dubois1:00 PM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNoblesville1:30 PM
New AlbanyatColumbus East2:00 PM
North MiamiatSouth Bend Academy7:00 PM
North MiamiatSheridan7:30 PM
NorthwesternatSouthwood7:30 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatTriton Central1:30 PM
Oregon-DavisatLaPorte3:30 PM
Park TudoratBrebeuf Jesuit2:30 PM
Parke HeritageatWest Vigo12:30 PM
Perry CentralatSouth Spencer3:00 PM
PlainfieldatTerre Haute South1:30 PM
PrincetonatMount Vernon (Posey)4:00 PM
Rensselaer CentralatDelphi2:30 PM
Rising SunatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1:30 PM
SalematSeymour1:30 PM
South AdamsatParkway (Ohio)7:30 PM
SouthportatDecatur Central1:30 PM
SpeedwayatLebanon1:30 PM
Spencer County (Ky.)atRock Creek Academy1:30 PM
Springs ValleyatBorden12:30 PM
TayloratMadison-Grant2:30 PM
TBAatGary West8:00 PM
TecumsehatLanesville2:30 PM
Traders Point ChristianatCulver Academy7:30 PM
Tri-CountyatKouts1:30 PM
Trinity LutheranatNew Washington1:30 PM
WapahaniatUnion (Modoc)1:30 PM
West LafayetteatLafayette Jeff1:30 PM
West NobleatLaVille2:30 PM
West WashingtonatScottsburg12:30 PM
White River ValleyatLinton-Stockton2:30 PM