JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Avon at Greenfield-Central7:30 PM  
Beech Grove at Batesville2:30 PM  
Bethany Christian at LaVille7:30 PM  
Bluffton at Mississinewa7:30 PM  
Boonville at South Spencer8:00 PM  
Bowman Academy at Indianapolis Tech7:00 PM  
Brown County at White River Valley7:30 PM  
Brownstown Central at Providence7:30 PM  
Christel House Academy at North Putnam7:30 PM  
Clinton Central at Bethesda Christian7:30 PM  
Clinton Prairie at Attica7:30 PM  
Concord at Valparaiso8:00 PM  
Covenant Christian at Christian Academy7:30 PM  
Covington at South Vermillion7:30 PM  
Crawford County at Lanesville7:30 PM  
Crothersville at Henryville7:30 PM  
Culver Academy at Maconaquah7:30 PM  
Daleville at Liberty Christian7:30 PM  
Delphi at Seeger7:30 PM  
Detroit Romulus (Mich.) at Indianapolis Cathedral6:30 PM  
Dugger Union at Evansville Day6:00 PM  
East Noble at Wawasee7:30 PM  
Eastern (Greentown) at Madison-Grant7:30 PM  
Elwood at Cowan7:30 PM  
Evansville Central at Princeton8:00 PM  
Evansville Reitz at Southport7:30 PM  
Fairfield at Jimtown12:00 PM  
Faith Christian at Tri-County7:30 PM  
Floyd Central at Bloomington North7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Hamilton7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fremont7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Marion8:00 PM  
Fort Wayne South at Lawrence North5:30 PM  
Frankfort at Southmont7:30 PM  
Franklin County at East Central7:30 PM  
Frontier at Covenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM  
Garrett at Heritage7:30 PM  
Gibson Southern at Vincennes Lincoln8:00 PM  
Greensburg at South Ripley7:30 PM  
Hamilton Heights at Noblesville7:30 PM  
Hauser at Indian Creek7:30 PM  
Hebron at North Judson8:00 PM  
Hobart at Merrillville8:00 PM  
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Arlington at McCutcheon7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Indianapolis Scecina7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Lawrence Central7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Lutheran at Monrovia7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Manual at New Albany7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Marshall7:30 PM  
Jay County at Homestead7:30 PM  
Jennings County at Bloomington South7:30 PM  
Knox at South Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM  
Kokomo at Westfield7:30 PM  
LaCrosse at Culver7:30 PM  
Lafayette Central Catholic at Western7:30 PM  
Lawrenceburg at Connersville7:30 PM  
Lighthouse CPA at South Bend Washington7:30 PM  
Loogootee at Southridge7:30 PM  
Louisville Ballard (Ky.) at Brebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM  
Marquette Catholic at Calumet8:00 PM  
Martinsville at Columbus East7:30 PM  
Medora at Washington Catholic7:30 PM  
Muncie Central at Warren Central7:30 PM  
New Palestine at Whiteland7:30 PM  
North Central (Indianapolis) at Carroll (Fort Wayne)5:30 PM  
North Decatur at South Decatur7:30 PM  
North Knox at Wood Memorial8:00 PM  
North Miami at Argos7:30 PM  
North Posey at Tell City8:00 PM  
North Vermillion at South Putnam7:30 PM  
Northridge at Columbia City7:45 PM  
NorthWood at South Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM  
Oldenburg Academy at Cambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM  
Perry Central at Tecumseh8:30 PM  
Pike Central at Jasper7:30 PM  
Pioneer at North White7:30 PM  
Plainfield at Lebanon7:30 PM  
River Forest at Washington Twp.8:00 PM  
Scottsburg at Southwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM  
Shakamak at Cloverdale7:30 PM  
Shawe Memorial at Madison7:30 PM  
Sheridan at Western Boone7:30 PM  
South Bend Career Academy at Elkhart Christian3:30 PM  
South Bend Clay at Elkhart Memorial7:30 PM  
South Dearborn at Switzerland County7:30 PM  
Southern Wells at Union City7:30 PM  
Speedway at Indianapolis Attucks7:30 PM  
Springs Valley at South Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM  
Taylor at Carroll (Flora)7:30 PM  
Terre Haute North at Evansville Harrison7:30 PM  
Tri at Randolph Southern7:30 PM  
Union (Modoc) at Fort Wayne Smith Academy2:30 PM  
Wabash at Blackford7:30 PM  
Waldron at Shelbyville7:30 PM  
Wapahani at Yorktown7:30 PM  
Warsaw at Carmel7:30 PM  
Washington at South Knox7:30 PM  
West Noble at Angola7:30 PM  
West Vigo at North Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM  
Whitko at Churubusco7:30 PM  
Woodlan at Norwell7:45 PM