JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, FEB. 17
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria at Frankton7:30 PM  
Anderson at Kokomo7:30 PM  
Anderson Prep Academy at Indiana Math & Science7:30 PM  
Angola at Eastside7:30 PM  
Attica at Rockville7:30 PM  
Barr-Reeve at Vincennes Rivet7:30 PM  
Batesville at Jennings County7:30 PM  
Bellmont at Bluffton7:30 PM  
Blackford at Southern Wells7:30 PM  
Bloomfield at North Knox7:30 PM  
Bloomington North at Columbus North7:30 PM  
Bloomington South at Perry Meridian7:30 PM  
Blue River at Wes-Del7:30 PM  
Boone Grove at Lake Station8:00 PM  
Boonville at North Posey8:30 PM  
Bowman Academy at LaPorte LaLumiere8:00 PM  
Bremen at New Prairie8:00 PM  
Carroll (Flora) at Clinton Central7:30 PM  
Castle at Henderson County (Ky.)8:00 PM  
Center Grove at North Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM  
Centerville at Tri7:30 PM  
Central Christian at Indian Creek7:30 PM  
Central Noble at Fremont7:30 PM  
Chesterton at Valparaiso8:00 PM  
Christian Academy at Kentucky Country Day7:30 PM  
Churubusco at Fairfield7:30 PM  
Clarksville at Borden7:30 PM  
Clay City at Northview7:30 PM  
Columbia City at Manchester7:45 PM  
Columbus East at Madison7:30 PM  
Connersville at Franklin County7:30 PM  
Corydon Central at Silver Creek7:30 PM  
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Ritter7:30 PM  
Crawfordsville at Danville7:30 PM  
Crothersville at Lanesville7:30 PM  
Crown Point at Lake Central8:00 PM  
Daleville at Wapahani7:30 PM  
Delta at Shelbyville8:00 PM  
East Chicago Central at Hammond Noll8:00 PM  
Eastern (Pekin) at Brownstown Central7:30 PM  
Edgewood at Mitchell7:30 PM  
Edinburgh at South Decatur7:30 PM  
Elkhart Central at South Bend Washington7:30 PM  
Elkhart Christian at NorthWood7:30 PM  
Elwood at Oak Hill7:30 PM  
Evansville Bosse at Evansville Mater Dei8:00 PM  
Evansville Reitz at Mount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM  
Faith Christian at Rossville7:30 PM  
Forest Park at Pike Central7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Culver Academy7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne Wayne7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Luers7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne South7:30 PM  
Frontier at Delphi7:30 PM  
Garrett at DeKalb7:30 PM  
Gary 21st Century at Indianapolis HomeSchool6:30 PM  
Gary West at Calumet8:00 PM  
Gibson Southern at Wood Memorial8:00 PM  
Goshen at Westview7:30 PM  
Greencastle at Southmont7:30 PM  
Greenwood at Mooresville7:30 PM  
Greenwood Christian at Brown County7:30 PM  
Griffith at Kankakee Valley8:00 PM  
Guerin Catholic at Pendleton Heights7:30 PM  
Hamilton at West Noble7:30 PM  
Hamilton Southeastern at Brownsburg7:30 PM  
Hammond Gavit at Hammond Clark8:00 PM  
Hammond Morton at Hammond8:00 PM  
Hanover Central at Kouts8:00 PM  
Heritage Christian at Brebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM  
Hobart at Highland8:00 PM  
Homestead at Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM  
Huntington North at Plymouth7:45 PM  
Indianapolis Cathedral at Ben Davis7:00 PM  
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Marshall7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Roncalli at Franklin Central7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Tech at Logansport7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis Herron7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Attucks7:00 PM  
Jac-Cen-Del at Switzerland County7:30 PM  
Jasper at Floyd Central7:30 PM  
Jimtown at South Bend Clay7:30 PM  
Knox at Wheeler8:00 PM  
Lafayette Jeff at Richmond8:00 PM  
Lakeland Christian at Oregon-Davis6:00 PM  
LaVille at Caston7:30 PM  
Lawrence North at Pike7:30 PM  
Lawrenceburg at South Dearborn7:30 PM  
Lebanon at University7:30 PM  
Leo at Lakewood Park7:30 PM  
Loogootee at Northeast Dubois7:30 PM  
Louisville Ballard (Ky.) at Jeffersonville7:30 PM  
Marion at Harrison (West Lafayette)8:00 PM  
McCutcheon at Muncie Central8:00 PM  
Michigan City at Merrillville8:00 PM  
Milan at Southwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM  
Mishawaka at John Glenn7:30 PM  
Mishawaka Marian at Penn7:30 PM  
Mississinewa at Eastbrook7:30 PM  
Momence (Ill.) at South Newton8:00 PM  
Monroe Central at Cowan7:30 PM  
Morgan Twp. at Westville8:00 PM  
Morristown at Eastern Hancock7:30 PM  
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at New Palestine7:30 PM  
Munster at Andrean8:00 PM  
New Albany at Bedford North Lawrence7:30 PM  
New Castle at Westfield7:30 PM  
New Washington at South Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM  
Noblesville at Avon7:30 PM  
North Central (Farmersburg) at Linton-Stockton7:30 PM  
North Daviess at White River Valley7:30 PM  
North Decatur at Southwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM  
North Newton at LaCrosse8:00 PM  
North Putnam at Covington7:30 PM  
North Vermillion at Fountain Central7:30 PM  
North White at West Central7:30 PM  
Northfield at Southwood7:45 PM  
Norwell at Jay County7:30 PM  
Orleans at Shoals7:30 PM  
Paoli at Perry Central8:00 PM  
Peru at Rochester7:45 PM  
Pioneer at Winamac7:30 PM  
Plainfield at Franklin7:30 PM  
Portage at LaPorte8:00 PM  
Prairie Heights at Lakeland7:30 PM  
Providence at North Harrison7:30 PM  
Riverton Parke at South Vermillion7:30 PM  
Rock Creek Academy at Shawe Memorial7:30 PM  
Rushville at Greenfield-Central7:30 PM  
Salem at Charlestown7:30 PM  
Seeger at Turkey Run7:30 PM  
Seton Catholic at Cambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM  
Seymour at Austin7:30 PM  
Shakamak at Eastern Greene7:30 PM  
Shenandoah at Hagerstown8:00 PM  
South Adams at Adams Central7:30 PM  
South Bend Career Academy at Hammond Science & Tech7:30 PM  
South Bend Riley at South Bend Adams7:30 PM  
South Putnam at Owen Valley7:30 PM  
South Ripley at Rising Sun7:30 PM  
Southridge at South Spencer8:00 PM  
Speedway at Lapel7:30 PM  
Sullivan at Robinson (Ill.)8:00 PM  
Tell City at Heritage Hills8:00 PM  
Terre Haute South at Southport7:30 PM  
Tippecanoe Valley at Triton7:30 PM  
Tri-Central at Clinton Prairie7:30 PM  
Trinity Lutheran at Oldenburg Academy7:30 PM  
Triton Central at Beech Grove7:30 PM  
Tri-West at North Montgomery7:30 PM  
Union City at Union County8:00 PM  
Vincennes Lincoln at Evansville Memorial8:00 PM  
Waldron at Knightstown7:30 PM  
Warren Central at Carmel7:30 PM  
Washington at Mount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 PM  
Washington Catholic at Springs Valley7:30 PM  
West Washington at Henryville7:30 PM  
Western Boone at Cascade7:30 PM  
Whiteland at Martinsville7:30 PM  
Whiting at Marquette Catholic8:00 PM  
Winchester at Northeastern7:30 PM  
Zionsville at Fishers7:30 PM  
Hoosier Conference playoffs
TBA vs. Western7:30 PM  9th place
TBA vs. TBA7:30 PM  7th place
TBA vs. TBA7:30 PM  5th place
TBA vs. TBA7:30 PM  3rd place
TBA vs. Northwestern7:30 PM  Championship