JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatTri-Central7:30 PM
Beech GroveatBatesville2:30 PM
BellmontatFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM
BlufftonatMississinewa7:30 PM
BoonvilleatSouth Spencer8:00 PM
Brebeuf JesuitatTraders Point Christian7:30 PM
Brown CountyatWhite River Valley7:30 PM
Brownstown CentralatProvidence7:30 PM
Christel House AcademyatLiberty Christian6:00 PM
Clinton CentralatBethesda Christian7:30 PM
ConcordatValparaiso8:00 PM
CovingtonatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM
Crawford CountyatLanesville7:30 PM
CrothersvilleatHenryville7:30 PM
Crown PointatMcCutcheon6:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atMadison-Grant7:30 PM
ElwoodatCowan7:30 PM
Evansville CentralatNew Albany8:00 PM
Evansville ReitzatSouthport7:30 PM
Faith ChristianatRossville7:30 PM
Floyd CentralatBloomington North7:30 PM
Forest ParkatPike Central7:30 PM
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatHamilton7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatLawrence North5:30 PM
FrankfortatTipton7:30 PM
FranklinatColumbus North7:30 PM
FrontieratCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM
Gibson SouthernatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM
GoshenatLaPorte7:30 PM
GreensburgatSouth Ripley7:30 PM
GreenwoodatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM
Hamilton HeightsatPeru7:45 PM
HauseratIndian Creek7:30 PM
HeritageatFort Wayne Canterbury2:00 PM
HobartatMerrillville8:00 PM
Indiana Math & ScienceatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatMonrovia7:30 PM
Indianapolis ManualatMarion7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatFranklin Central7:30 PM
Jay CountyatHomestead7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatBloomington South7:30 PM
Kankakee ValleyatHanover Central8:00 PM
KnightstownatHagerstown7:30 PM
KnoxatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM
KokomoatFort Wayne North7:30 PM
LaCrosseatCulver7:30 PM
Lafayette Central CatholicatWestern7:30 PM
LawrenceburgatConnersville7:30 PM
LebanonatTri-County7:30 PM
Lighthouse CPAatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM
LoogooteeatSouthridge7:30 PM
MaconaquahatCulver Academy7:30 PM
MartinsvilleatColumbus East7:30 PM
MedoraatWashington Catholic7:30 PM
MorristownatShelbyville7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)atCannelton8:30 PM
New CastleatWestfield7:30 PM
New PalestineatWhiteland7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atCarroll (Fort Wayne)5:30 PM
North JudsonatHebron8:00 PM
North KnoxatWood Memorial8:00 PM
North PoseyatTell City8:00 PM
North VermillionatSouth Putnam7:30 PM
NorthridgeatColumbia City7:45 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatRushville7:30 PM
Owen ValleyatGreencastle7:30 PM
Perry CentralatTecumseh8:00 PM
Perry MeridianatDecatur Central5:30 PM
PioneeratNorth White7:30 PM
PrincetonatBarr-Reeve8:00 PM
Providence Cristo ReyatPark Tudor7:30 PM
River ForestatWashington Twp.8:00 PM
ScottsburgatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
ShakamakatCloverdale7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatEdinburgh7:30 PM
SheridanatWestern Boone7:30 PM
South AdamsatMonroe Central7:30 PM
South Bend ClayatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM
South DearbornatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
South NewtonatNorth Newton7:30 PM
Southern WellsatUnion City7:30 PM
Springs ValleyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)2:30 PM
TayloratCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
Terre Haute NorthatEvansville Harrison7:30 PM
TriatRandolph Southern7:30 PM
Union (Modoc)atFort Wayne Smith Academy1:30 PM
WabashatBlackford7:30 PM
WaldronatEminence7:30 PM
WapahaniatYorktown7:30 PM
WarsawatCarmel7:30 PM
WashingtonatSouth Knox7:30 PM
West NobleatAngola7:30 PM
West VigoatNorth Central (Farmersburg)6:30 PM
WhitkoatChurubusco7:30 PM
WoodlanatNorwell7:45 PM