JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, FEB. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams Central at Southwood7:45 PM  
Argos at South Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM  
Attica at Crawfordsville7:30 PM  
Austin at Silver Creek7:30 PM  
Bellmont at Fort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM  
Bloomfield at Sullivan7:30 PM  
Blue River at Eastern Hancock7:30 PM  
Borden at Crawford County7:30 PM  
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Marshall7:30 PM  
Brownsburg at Plainfield7:30 PM  
Cannelton at Hancock County (Ky.)7:00 PM  
Carroll (Flora) at West Lafayette7:30 PM  
Centerville at Union City7:30 PM  
Central Christian at Morristown7:30 PM  
Charlestown at New Washington7:30 PM  
Chesterton at Hammond8:00 PM  
Churubusco at Garrett7:30 PM  
Concord at South Bend Clay7:30 PM  
Corydon Central at Jeffersonville7:30 PM  
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Manual7:30 PM  
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Hammond Science & Tech8:00 PM  
Cowan at Anderson Prep Academy7:30 PM  
Culver at Tippecanoe Valley7:45 PM  
Culver Academy at Lafayette Jeff7:30 PM  
East Central at Union County7:30 PM  
Eastern (Greentown) at Alexandria7:30 PM  
Eastern (Pekin) at Mitchell7:30 PM  
Edgewood at Northview7:30 PM  
Elkhart Central at Edwardsburg (Mich.)7:45 PM  
Evansville Central at Evansville Memorial8:00 PM  
Evansville Harrison at Evansville Bosse8:00 PM  
Evansville North at Wood Memorial8:00 PM  
Fairfield at Elkhart Christian7:30 PM  
Floyd Central at Brownstown Central7:30 PM  
Forest Park at Boonville8:00 PM  
Fort Wayne Concordia at DeKalb7:30 PM  
Franklin at Indianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM  
Franklin Central at Columbus East7:30 PM  
Gary West at Andrean8:00 PM  
Greensburg at Seymour7:30 PM  
Greenwood Christian at Waldron7:30 PM  
Hammond Clark at Lake Station8:00 PM  
Hammond Morton at Lowell8:00 PM  
Hammond Noll at Griffith8:00 PM  
Hanover Central at Whiting8:00 PM  
Hebron at Boone Grove8:00 PM  
Highland at Washington Twp.8:00 PM  
Hobart at Calumet8:00 PM  
Horizon Christian at Traders Point Christian6:00 PM  
Indianapolis Herron at Harrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Lighthouse at Warren Central7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indiana Deaf7:30 PM  
Jac-Cen-Del at Rising Sun7:30 PM  
Jimtown at Bethany Christian7:30 PM  
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler8:00 PM  
LaCrosse at North Judson8:00 PM  
Lakewood Park at Prairie Heights7:30 PM  
LaPorte at South Bend Riley7:30 PM  
Lewis Cass at Caston7:30 PM  
Liberty Christian at Muncie Central7:30 PM  
Maconaquah at Northfield7:45 PM  
Mishawaka Marian at Lakeshore (Mich.)7:00 PM  
Mississinewa at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM  
Monrovia at Triton Central7:30 PM  
Mooresville at Center Grove7:30 PM  
Morgan Twp. at Oregon-Davis8:00 PM  
Muncie Burris at Madison-Grant7:30 PM  
New Haven at Fort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM  
Noblesville at Lawrence Central7:30 PM  
North Harrison at Clarksville7:30 PM  
North Putnam at North Montgomery7:30 PM  
Northeast Dubois at Shoals7:30 PM  
Northridge at Lakeland7:30 PM  
Norwell at Fort Wayne Luers7:30 PM  
Oak Hill at Marion8:00 PM  
Orleans at West Washington7:30 PM  
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM  
Pendleton Heights at New Castle7:30 PM  
Penn at Plymouth7:45 PM  
Peru at Whitko7:45 PM  
Pike at Hamilton Southeastern7:30 PM  
Pike Central at Gibson Southern8:00 PM  
Princeton at Jasper8:00 PM  
Providence at Rock Creek Academy7:30 PM  
River Forest at Hammond Gavit8:00 PM  
Rochester at Triton7:30 PM  
Salem at Henryville7:30 PM  
Scottsburg at Paoli7:30 PM  
South Adams at Randolph Southern7:30 PM  
South Bend Adams at Bremen7:30 PM  
South Bend Community Baptist at Lakeland Christian7:00 PM  
South Bend St. Joseph at Elkhart Memorial7:45 PM  
South Bend Trinity at LaLumiere Blue7:30 PM  
South Newton at Benton Central8:00 PM  
South Putnam at Eminence7:30 PM  
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Knightstown7:30 PM  
Taylor at Rossville7:30 PM  
Tri at Seton Catholic7:30 PM  
Tri-County at Kouts8:00 PM  
University at Heritage Christian7:30 PM  
Vincennes Rivet at South Knox7:30 PM  
Wabash at Eastbrook7:30 PM  
Washington Catholic at Loogootee7:30 PM  
West Vigo at Terre Haute North7:30 PM  
Western Boone at Westfield7:30 PM  
Westview at Wawasee7:30 PM  
Westville at New Prairie8:00 PM  
Woodlan at Eastside7:30 PM