JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Batesville at East Central2:30 PM  
Beech Grove at Rushville7:30 PM  
Bloomington North at Northview7:30 PM  
Bloomington South at Castle7:30 PM  
Bluffton at Northfield7:30 PM  
Brebeuf Jesuit at Tri-West7:30 PM  
Brown County at Mitchell7:30 PM  
Calumet Christian at Westville8:00 PM  
Carmel at Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM  
Cascade at Plainfield7:30 PM  
Central Noble at Jimtown7:30 PM  
Christel House Academy at Union (Modoc)3:30 PM  
Churubusco at South Adams7:30 PM  
Clinton Christian at Triton7:30 PM  
Columbia City at West Noble7:30 PM  
Columbus East at Franklin7:30 PM  
Covington at Clinton Prairie7:30 PM  
Delta at Monroe Central7:30 PM  
Dugger Union at Hancock County (Ky.) TBA  
Eastern Hancock at Indianapolis Broad Ripple7:30 PM  
Eastside at Adams Central7:30 PM  
Edgewood at Orleans7:30 PM  
Evansville Bosse at Terre Haute South7:30 PM  
Evansville Central at New Albany8:00 PM  
Evansville Harrison at Floyd Central7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fort Wayne Canterbury2:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Snider at Northridge7:30 PM  
Fort Wayne Wayne at Huntington North7:30 PM  
Franklin Central at Fishers7:30 PM  
Franklin County at Switzerland County7:30 PM  
Gibson Southern at Tell City8:00 PM  
Hagerstown at Lapel7:30 PM  
Hamilton Heights at Lawrence North7:30 PM  
Harvest Prep (Ohio) at South Bend Trinity5:00 PM  
Henryville at Crawford County7:30 PM  
Heritage at New Haven7:45 PM  
Indian Creek vs. Culver Academy11:00 AM  
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Gary 21st Century4:00 PM  
Jennings County at Jeffersonville7:30 PM  
Knightstown at North Decatur7:30 PM  
Lakeland Christian at Delphi7:30 PM  
Lanesville at Rock Creek Academy7:30 PM  
LaPorte at South Bend Clay5:00 PM  
Lawrence Central at Mount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM  
Leo at Jay County7:30 PM  
Logansport at Richmond7:30 PM  
Madison at Clarksville7:30 PM  
Madison-Grant at Alexandria7:30 PM  
Manchester at Whitko7:45 PM  
Martinsville vs. Perry Meridian1:15 PM  
Merrillville at Warsaw7:45 PM  
Milan at South Dearborn7:30 PM  
Mishawaka at Wawasee2:30 PM  
Morristown at Indianapolis Arlington7:30 PM  
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Vincennes Lincoln8:00 PM  
Munster at Chesterton8:00 PM  
National Trail (Ohio) at Centerville7:30 PM  
New Palestine at Connersville7:30 PM  
Noblesville at Indianapolis Tech7:30 PM  
North Daviess at Shakamak7:30 PM  
North Vermillion at Linton-Stockton3:30 PM  
Northwestern at Frankfort7:30 PM  
NorthWood at Bethany Christian7:30 PM  
Oldenburg Academy at Indianapolis Scecina7:30 PM  
Owen Valley at White River Valley7:30 PM  
Perry Central at North Posey5:30 PM  
Peru at Yorktown7:30 PM  
Pioneer at Maconaquah7:30 PM  
Rensselaer Central at Frontier7:30 PM  
Rising Sun at Lawrenceburg7:30 PM  
River Forest at Covenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM  
Riverton Parke at North Montgomery5:30 PM  
Rochester vs. Culver Academy5:45 PM  
Rossville at Attica7:30 PM  
Seeger at Clinton Central7:30 PM  
Seymour at South Ripley7:30 PM  
Shoals at Cannelton6:00 PM  
South Central (Elizabeth) at Evansville Day7:30 PM  
Southmont at Fountain Central8:00 PM  
Southwestern (Hanover) at Medora7:30 PM  
Sullivan at North Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM  
Tipton vs. Whiting8:00 PM  
Traders Point Christian at Indiana Math & Science7:30 PM  
Tri at Northeastern7:30 PM  
Tri-Central at Elwood7:30 PM  
Turkey Run at South Vermillion7:30 PM  
Twin Lakes at Carroll (Flora)7:30 PM  
Vincennes Rivet at Clay City7:30 PM  
Wabash at Lewis Cass2:30 PM  
Washington Catholic at Columbus Christian7:30 PM  
West Washington vs. Washington Twp.3:30 PM  
Western vs. Taylor9:45 AM  
Whiteland at Shelbyville7:30 PM  
Zionsville at Anderson7:30 PM  
Putnam County Classic
Loser Game 1 vs. Loser Game 26:00 PM  Consolation
Winner Game 1 vs. Winner Game 27:45 PM  Championship
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Indianapolis Shortridge vs. TBA7:30 PM  9th place
Indianapolis International vs. TBA7:30 PM  7th place
TBA vs. TBA7:30 PM  5th place
TBA vs. TBA7:30 PM  3rd place
Indianapolis Attucks vs. University7:30 PM  Championship
Victory Christian Tournament
Howe Military vs. TBATBA   1st round
Howe Military vs. TBATBA   Placement