JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatNoblesville7:30 PM
AndreanatMerrillville8:00 PM
AngolaatNorthridge7:45 PM
ArgosatJimtown7:30 PM
AtticaatClinton Central7:30 PM
Bedford North Lawrencevs.Castle11:00 AM
BellmontatHeritage7:30 PM
BloomfieldatEdgewood7:30 PM
BordenatCrothersville7:30 PM
Calumet ChristianatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM
Carmelvs.Jeffersonville1:40 PM
Central NobleatWestview7:30 PM
Christian AcademyatPaoli7:30 PM
ChurubuscoatWest Noble7:30 PM
ClarksvilleatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
Clay CityatEminence7:30 PM
Clinton ChristianatHeritage Christian (Dyer)2:00 PM
Columbia CityatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:45 PM
Columbus EastatSilver Creek7:30 PM
CowanatAlexandria7:30 PM
Culver Academyvs.Hamilton Southeastern5:00 PM
DalevilleatTri7:30 PM
DanvilleatCascade7:30 PM
DelphiatClinton Prairie7:30 PM
DeltaatHamilton Heights7:30 PM
Dugger UnionatNorth Vermillion3:30 PM
Eastern GreeneatNorth Knox7:30 PM
EastsideatPrairie Heights7:30 PM
EdinburghatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
Elkhart MemorialatPortage7:45 PM
Evansville ChristianatSouth Central (Elizabeth)3:00 PM
Evansville Dayvs.TBA7:00 PM
Evansville Memorialvs.Barr-Reeve7:00 PM
FishersatColumbus North7:30 PM
Forest Parkvs.Evansville Bosse9:00 PM
Fort Recovery (Ohio)atJay County7:30 PM
Fort Wayne CanterburyatAdams Central7:30 PM
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatLeo2:30 PM
Fort Wayne NorthatSouth Adams7:30 PM
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatChristel House Academy4:30 PM
FrankfortatLewis Cass7:30 PM
Franklin CountyatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
FranktonatSouthport12:00 PM
GoshenatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM
GreencastleatSouthmont7:30 PM
Greenwood ChristianatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM
Guerin CatholicatMuncie Central7:30 PM
Hammond Science & TechatFrontier2:00 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atNorth Montgomery7:30 PM
HauseratGreensburg7:30 PM
HenryvilleatCorydon Central7:30 PM
Heritage HillsatWashington8:00 PM
HobartatHammond Gavit8:00 PM
HomesteadatNew Haven7:45 PM
Huntington NorthatEast Noble7:30 PM
Indian CreekatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
Indianapolis AttucksatWest Lafayette7:30 PM
Indianapolis HerronatMooresville7:30 PM
Indianapolis ManualatBeech Grove7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatWhiteland7:30 PM
Indianapolis ScecinaatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
Jaspervs.Evansville Reitz5:00 PM
KnoxatCulver8:00 PM
Lafayette Central CatholicatNorthwestern7:30 PM
Lake StationatNorth Newton8:00 PM
LakelandatBethany Christian7:30 PM
LaPorte LaLumierevs.Center Grove8:30 PM
Liberty ChristianatUniversity8:00 PM
Lighthouse CPAatManchester7:30 PM
LowellatGary West8:00 PM
MaconaquahatOak Hill7:45 PM
Marquette CatholicatGary 21st Century8:00 PM
Marshall (Ill.)atSouth Vermillion8:00 PM
McCutcheonatCovington7:30 PM
MedoraatLanesville7:30 PM
MitchellatSalem7:30 PM
Monroe CentralatWes-Del7:30 PM
MonroviaatCloverdale7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)atSouth Spencer8:00 PM
Muncie BurrisatLapel7:30 PM
New Castlevs.Brownsburg3:20 PM
New PalestineatWestfield7:30 PM
North DaviessatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
North HarrisonatOrleans7:30 PM
North PutnamatParke Heritage7:30 PM
North WhiteatLaCrosse7:30 PM
Northeast DuboisatWhite River Valley7:30 PM
NortheasternatTri-Village (Ohio)7:30 PM
NorthviewatTri-West7:30 PM
NorthWoodatFairfield7:30 PM
NorwellatEastbrook7:30 PM
Oregon-DavisatNew Prairie3:30 PM
Park Tudorvs.Indianapolis Metropolitan2:15 PM
Pendleton HeightsatConnersville7:30 PM
PeruatNorthfield7:45 PM
PioneeratNorth Miami7:30 PM
PlainfieldatBatesville7:30 PM
Princetonvs.Evansville Harrison3:00 PM
ProvidenceatScottsburg7:30 PM
Providence Cristo ReyatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatEastern Hancock7:30 PM
Robinson (Ill.)atSouth Knox8:00 PM
RochesteratLogansport7:30 PM
Rock Creek AcademyatJennings County7:30 PM
RushvilleatBlue River7:30 PM
SeegeratTri-County7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM
ShakamakatWashington Catholic7:30 PM
SheridanatTipton7:30 PM
ShoalsatLoogootee7:30 PM
South Bend WashingtonatFort Wayne Wayne2:00 PM
South Central (Union Mills)atNorth Judson8:30 PM
South NewtonatWest Central7:30 PM
South RipleyatBrownstown Central7:30 PM
Southridgevs.Evansville Mater Dei1:00 PM
SouthwoodatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM
Tippecanoe ValleyatJohn Glenn7:30 PM
Twin LakesatRensselaer Central8:00 PM
ValparaisoatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
WaldronatMilan7:30 PM
WapahaniatKnightstown7:30 PM
Washington Twp.atOregon-Davis7:00 PM
West WashingtonatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
WesternatRossville7:30 PM
WhitkoatWawasee7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatSprings Valley7:30 PM
WoodlanatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM
Zionsvillevs.Indianapolis Cathedral6:40 PM
Ben Davis Classic
Terre Haute Northvs.Avon10:00 AM
Terre Haute Southvs.Ben Davis11:30 AM
Terre Haute Southvs.Avon5:00 PM
Terre Haute NorthatBen Davis6:30 PM