FRIDAY, DEC. 14
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatLiberty Christian7:30 pm
AndreanatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
ArgosatCareer Academy7:30 pm
AustinatPaoli7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatEastern Greene7:30 pm
Benton CentralatWest Lafayette8:00 pm
BlackfordatElwood8:00 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatHancock County (Ky.)7:30 pm
Bloomington SouthatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
Blue RiveratDaleville7:30 pm
Boone GroveatLaCrosse8:30 pm
BoonvilleatJasper8:00 pm
BrownsburgatAvon7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
CanneltonatEvansville Christian7:00 pm
CarmelatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Wayne7:45 pm
CascadeatOwen Valley7:30 pm
CastonatKnox8:00 pm
Center GroveatWhiteland7:30 pm
Central ChristianatBethesda Christian7:30 pm
CharlestownatRock Creek Academy7:30 pm
ChestertonatHighland8:00 pm
Christian AcademyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)6:00 pm
Clinton CentralatTri-Central7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatFrontier7:30 pm
CloverdaleatBrown County7:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatCrosspointe Christian7:00 pm
Columbus EastatColumbus North7:30 pm
Cornerstone BaptistatCommunity Baptist5:30 pm
CowanatTri7:30 pm
CrawfordsvilleatNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
CrothersvilleatShawe Memorial8:00 pm
Crown PointatMunster8:00 pm
DanvilleatLebanon7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatRiverton Parke6:00 pm
East Chicago CentralatValparaiso8:00 pm
East NobleatColumbia City7:45 pm
EastbrookatAlexandria7:30 pm
Eastern HancockatKnightstown7:30 pm
EdinburghatHauser7:30 pm
Elkhart CentralatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm
Elkhart MemorialatConcord7:45 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatNorth Posey8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatCastle8:00 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Snider7:45 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatAttica7:30 pm
FranktonatOak Hill7:30 pm
Gary RooseveltatChicago Orr (Ill.)7:00 pm
Gateway Legacy (Ill.)atBowman Academy8:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Greenfield-CentralatYorktown7:30 pm
GreensburgatJennings County7:30 pm
Guerin CatholicatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
HagerstownatCenterville7:30 pm
HamiltonatFairfield7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatFishers7:30 pm
Hammond GavitatHammond8:00 pm
HomesteadatFort Wayne Luers8:00 pm
Illiana ChristianatNorth Newton8:00 pm
Indian CreekatEdgewood7:30 pm
Indiana ChristianatHowe Military7:30 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatIndianapolis International7:30 pm
Indianapolis HoweatCulver Academy8:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Metropolitan7:30 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatLawrence North7:30 pm
Jay CountyatDelta7:30 pm
JeffersonvilleatSilver Creek7:30 pm
John Burton (Va.)vs.Monroe Central7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatFrankfort7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatLogansport7:30 pm
LakelandatEastside7:30 pm
LanesvilleatHenryville7:30 pm
LeoatHuntington North7:30 pm
Linton-StocktonatShakamak7:30 pm
LowellatHobart8:00 pm
MadisonatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Madison-GrantatMississinewa7:30 pm
MarionatKokomo8:00 pm
McCutcheonatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
MishawakaatBremen7:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatJohn Glenn7:30 pm
MitchellatNorth Knox7:30 pm
MonroviaatClay City8:00 pm
MooresvilleatDecatur Central7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atHebron8:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atShelbyville7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Muncie CentralatAnderson7:30 pm
New AlbanyatSeymour7:30 pm
New CastleatNew Palestine7:30 pm
New HavenatBellmont7:30 pm
New WashingtonatRising Sun7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatWestfield7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atParke Heritage7:30 pm
North JudsonatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
North MiamiatRochester7:45 pm
NortheasternatShenandoah7:30 pm
NorthviewatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
NorthwesternatMaconaquah7:30 pm
NorthWoodatPlymouth7:45 pm
NorwellatDeKalb7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 pm
OrleansatMedora7:30 pm
PikeatLawrence Central7:30 pm
PioneeratLaVille8:00 pm
PlainfieldatPerry Meridian7:30 pm
Prairie HeightsatChurubusco7:30 pm
ProvidenceatFloyd Central7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatSouth Newton8:00 pm
RichmondatIndianapolis Tech8:00 pm
River ForestatHammond Clark8:30 pm
RossvilleatCarroll (Flora)8:00 pm
RushvilleatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
ScottsburgatCorydon Central7:30 pm
SheridanatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
South AdamsatHeritage7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atWest Central8:00 pm
South DearbornatConnersville7:30 pm
South DecaturatMorristown7:30 pm
South KnoxatWashington Catholic7:30 pm
South PutnamatWest Vigo7:30 pm
Southern WellsatBluffton7:30 pm
SouthridgeatShoals7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atIndianapolis Lutheran8:00 pm
SouthwoodatManchester8:00 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatPerry Central8:00 pm
Steel City AcademyatLighthouse CPA8:00 pm
SullivanatGreencastle7:30 pm
TecumsehatTell City8:00 pm
Terre Haute SouthatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
TiptonatLewis Cass7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatNorth White8:00 pm
Trinity LutheranatSwitzerland County7:30 pm
Triton CentralatPark Tudor7:30 pm
UniversityatMuncie Burris7:30 pm
Victory ChristianatHammond Science & Tech8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatPrinceton8:00 pm
WabashatNorthfield7:45 pm
Warren CentralatBen Davis7:30 pm
WarsawatWawasee7:30 pm
WashingtonatEvansville Bosse8:00 pm
Wes-DelatWapahani7:30 pm
West NobleatCentral Noble7:30 pm
WesternatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
Western BooneatSouthmont7:30 pm
WestviewatAngola7:30 pm
WestvilleatKouts8:00 pm
WhitkoatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
Whitley/Noble HomeSchoolatSmith Academy7:30 pm
WinamacatTriton7:30 pm
WinchesteratUnion County8:00 pm
Wood MemorialatNorth Daviess8:00 pm
WoodlanatAdams Central7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Washington County Invitational
Salemvs.Eastern (Pekin)6:00 pmFirst round
BordenatWest Washington7:30 pmFirst round