JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, DEC. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
ArgosatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatTecumseh8:00 PM 
Ben DavisatPike7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatShakamak7:30 PM 
BordenatLanesville7:30 PM 
Bowman AcademyatGary 21st Century8:00 PM 
CastleatFloyd Central8:00 PM 
Center GroveatSouthport7:30 PM 
Central ChristianatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
CloverdaleatEdgewood7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatShelbyville7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
East CentralatMilan7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
Evansville DayatHeritage Hills8:30 PM 
FairfieldatPrairie Heights7:30 PM 
Faith ChristianatDelphi7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatNew Haven7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM 
GreencastleatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
Hammond NollatHighland8:00 PM 
HauseratMorristown7:30 PM 
Indiana Math & ScienceatUniversity7:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HoweatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM 
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Washington7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatRensselaer Central8:00 PM 
KnightstownatUnion County8:00 PM 
LapelatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
LaPorteatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
MadisonatJennings County7:30 PM 
ManchesteratWawasee7:45 PM 
MartinsvilleatGreenwood7:30 PM 
MedoraatCrothersville7:30 PM 
MishawakaatGoshen7:30 PM 
MitchellatCrawford County7:30 PM 
New CastleatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
New PalestineatShenandoah7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatFishers7:30 PM 
North DecaturatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
North PutnamatSouth Putnam7:30 PM 
NortheasternatCenterville7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatTipton8:00 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatEdinburgh7:30 PM 
PeruatKokomo7:30 PM 
RossvilleatTri-County7:30 PM 
RushvilleatConnersville7:30 PM 
SeegeratSouth Newton8:00 PM 
Silver CreekatClarksville7:30 PM 
South Bend AdamsatPlymouth7:45 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atOregon-Davis7:30 PM 
South KnoxatWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atShawe Memorial7:30 PM 
SouthwoodatHuntington North7:45 PM 
Switzerland CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatKnox8:00 PM 
Vincennes RivetatNorth Knox7:30 PM 
WabashatWhitko7:45 PM 
Wes-DelatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
West WashingtonatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
WhitelandatPlainfield7:30 PM