WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
East Division
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Brown County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Cascade0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Cloverdale0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Edgewood0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indian Creek0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Owen Valley0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
West Division
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Greencastle0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Putnam0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Northview0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Putnam0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Sullivan0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
West Vigo0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Bloomington South at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Hauser at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Northview at Lincoln, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Franklin vs. Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
South Knox at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Southmont at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Danville at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Covington, 10 am, Covington
Brown County vs. TBA, TBA, Loogootee
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Casey-Westfield (Ill.) at West Vigo, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Eastern Greene at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Northview at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Brown County at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse South vs. Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
North Putnam at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Edgewood at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Northview, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Bloomfield at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Danville at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Oldenburg, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Northview at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Cloverdale at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Cascade at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Northview at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Bloomington North at Northview, 8 pm
Cloverdale at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Greencastle at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Cascade at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Greenfield at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Parke Heritage at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 26
Cloverdale vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Edgewood vs. TBA, 7:30 pm, TH South
Northview vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Owen Valley vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Sullivan vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
West Vigo vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Friday, Dec. 28
Brown County vs. TBA, TBA, Monrovia
North Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, Monrovia
South Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, Monrovia
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Riverton Parke at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Cascade, 7:30 pm, Cascade
Friday, Jan. 4
Brown County at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Northview, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Brown County at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
North Knox at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Northview at Owen Valley, 6:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
West Vigo at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Friday, Jan. 11
Brown County at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Cascade, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Northview at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Dugger Union at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Northview at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Lincoln at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Cascade at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Northview, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
South Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
North Putnam at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Greencastle at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Shoals, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Bedford NL at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Brownstown at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Linton at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at White River Valley, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Shakamak, 6 pm
Western Boone at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Christel House at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Greencastle at TBA, TBA
North Putnam at TBA, 7:30 pm
Northview at TBA, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at TBA, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at TBA, 7:30 pm
TBA at Brown County, 7:30 pm, Brown County
TBA at Cascade, 7:30 pm, Cascade
TBA at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm, Cloverdale
TBA at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm, Indian Creek
TBA at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm, Owen Valley
TBA at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at TBA, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Brown County at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville at Northview, 6 pm
Eastern Greene at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 30
Marshall (Ill.) at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Bethesda Christian at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Brown County at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Northview, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Bloomfield at Northview, 2:30 pm
Danville at Cloverdale, 1:30 pm
Greencastle at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at West Vigo, noon
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Greensburg at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Northview at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Eastern Greene, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Paris (Ill.), 8 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Cloverdale vs. North Putnam, 6 pm, Greencastle
South Putnam at Greencastle, 7:30 pm, Greencastle
Friday, Feb. 8
Eminence at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Herron at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Northview at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Marshall (Ill.), 8 pm
Terre Haute South at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Brown County at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Orleans, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at White River Valley, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at North Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Bloomfield at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Northview, 7:30 pm
Madison at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Central Christian at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Clay City at Northview, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Manual, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
Greenwood Christian at Brown County, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Covington, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Robinson (Ill.), 8 pm
Western Boone at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Brown County at White River Valley, 7:30 pm
Hauser at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at North Central, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Cascade at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Linton at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Brown County at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Eastern Greene at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Northview at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Eminence at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Linton at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
North Central at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Conference game