WABASH RIVER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Attica0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Covington0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Fountain Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Vermillion0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Parke Heritage0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00
Riverton Parke0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Seeger0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Vermillion0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Attica at North White, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central vs. TBA, TBA, Schlarman, Ill.
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Covington at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Southmont at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Cascade at Covington, 10 am, Covington
Parke Heritage at TBA, TBA, Linton
TBA at Riverton Parke, TBA, Riverton Parke
Friday, Nov. 30
Clinton Prairie at Attica, 7:30 pm
Covington at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
South Newton at Seeger, 8 pm
Parke Heritage vs. TBA, TBA
Riverton Parke vs. TBA, TBA, North Vermillion
South Vermillion vs. TBA, TBA
TBA at North Vermillion, TBA, North Vermillion
Saturday, Dec. 1
Attica at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
North Vermillion at Georgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.), 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Covington at Attica , 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at Traders Point, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
Seeger at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Attica at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at North Vermillion, 3:30 pm
Marshall (Ill.) at South Vermillion, 8 pm
McCutcheon at Covington, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Dugger Union at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Attica , 7:30 pm
North Central at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Attica at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville at Seeger, 7:30 pm
North Montgomery at Covington, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Southmont at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
South Vermillion at Danville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Covington at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Crawfordsville at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Central Catholic at Attica, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Parke Heritage at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 26
Parke Heritage vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Riverton Parke vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
South Vermillion vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Thursday, Dec. 27
North Vermillion vs. TBA, TBA, Bismarck, Ill.
Friday, Dec. 28
Attica at Seeger , 7:30 pm, Seeger
Covington at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm, Fountain Central
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Riverton Parke at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
Indiana Deaf at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Attica at North Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Seeger , 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Covington , 7:30 pm
Traders Point at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Attica at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Seeger at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Covington, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Attica at Riverton Parke , 7:30 pm
Eminence at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at North Newton, 8 pm
Parke Heritage at Covington , 7:30 pm
Seeger at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Faith Christian at Attica, 7:30 pm
Frontier at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Schlarman (Ill.) at North Vermillion, 4:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
South Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Covington at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
North Central at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at North Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Seeger at Attica , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Fountain Central at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
North Central at North Vermillion, 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Benton Central at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at Covington , 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Attica at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Benton Central at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Armstrong (Ill.), 7:30 pm
South Newton at Covington, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Attica at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Seeger , 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at North Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Attica at Southmont, 1:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Covington, 2:30 pm
Crawfordsville at Riverton Parke, 2:30 pm
Fountain Central at South Newton, 1:30 pm
Parke Heritage at West Vigo, noon
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Northview at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Fountain Central at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at Riverton Parke , 7:30 pm
Seeger at Covington , 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Attica , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Covington at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Notre Dame LaSalette (Ill.) at Attica, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
Southmont at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Rensselaer at Seeger, 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
North Putnam at Covington, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at Fountain Central , 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
Seeger at Parke Heritage , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Covington at South Vermillion , 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Fountain Central at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Benton Central at Attica, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Attica at South Newton, 8 pm
Covington at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at Seeger , 7:30 pm
Paris (Ill.) at South Vermillion, 8 pm
Conference game