SOUTHERN ROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Cannelton0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Dugger Union0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 6
Evansville Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Madison Christian0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Medora0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Columbus Christian0-  00-  1 73.0 77.0 -4.0 Lost 6
Monday, Nov. 12
Columbus HomeSchool 77, Columbus Christian 73
Monday, Nov. 19
Colonial Christian at Columbus Christian, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Assumption (Ky.) at Madison Christian, 7:30 pm
Medora at Shawe Memorial, 8 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Lanesville at Cannelton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 23
Dugger Union at Columbus Christian , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Dugger Union at Tecumseh, 6 pm
Evansville Christian at Columbus Christian , 3 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Columbus HomeSchool at Madison Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Cannelton at Perry Central, 8:30 pm
Columbus Christian at Southside Christian, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Cannelton vs. TBA, TBA, Dugger Union
Columbus Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Dugger Union
Evansville Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Dugger Union
Madison Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Dugger Union
Medora vs. TBA, TBA, Dugger Union
TBA at Dugger Union, TBA, Dugger Union
Monday, Dec. 3
Carrollton Christian (Ky.) at Madison Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Columbus Christian at Martinsville Tabernacle, 7:30 pm
Crothersville at Medora, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Bloomington HomeSchool at Dugger Union, 8 pm
Cannelton at Tecumseh, 8 pm
Columbus Christian at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Martinsville Tabernacle at Medora, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Dugger Union at North Vermillion, 3:30 pm
Evansville Christian at South Central (Elizabeth), 3 pm
Medora at Lanesville, 7:30 pm
Southeast Indiana at Madison Christian, 6:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 10
Cornerstone Christian at Madison Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Cannelton at Evansville Christian , 7 pm
Columbus Christian at Crosspointe Christian, 7 pm
Dugger Union at Riverton Parke, 6 pm
Orleans at Medora, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Cannelton at Dugger Union , 5:30 pm
Shoals at Medora, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Bloomington Lighthouse at Dugger Union, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Community Christian at Columbus Christian, 7:45 pm
Evansville Christian at Wood Memorial, 6:30 pm, Wood Memorial
Thursday, Dec. 20
Evansville Christian at North Posey, 8:15 pm, North Posey
Friday, Dec. 21
Madison Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Highland Latin
Medora at Columbus Christian , 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Dugger Union, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Madison Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Highland Latin
Rock Creek Academy vs. Cannelton, 2 pm, Hoosier Gym
Shoals vs. Dugger Union, 5:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Thursday, Dec. 27
Madison Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Columbus Chr.
Friday, Dec. 28
TBA at Columbus Christian, TBA, Columbus Chr.
Thursday, Jan. 3
Southside Christian at Madison Christian, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Columbus Christian at Madison Christian , 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Medora , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Cannelton at Cloverport (Ky.), 3:30 pm
South Decatur at Medora, 7:30 pm
Vincennes Rivet at Dugger Union, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Columbus Christian at Bloomington Lighthouse, 8 pm
Perry Central at Cannelton, 8:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Indiana Deaf at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
Pleasant View Christian at Evansville Christian, 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Bloomington Lighthouse at Medora, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Martinsville Tabernacle, 7:15 pm
Madison Christian at Cornerstone Christian, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Cannelton, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Columbus Christian at Cannelton , 5:30 pm
Columbus Christian at Shawe Memorial, 6 pm
Dugger Union at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Madison Christian at Horizon Christian, 11 am
Madison Christian at Southside Christian, 5 pm
Medora at Evansville Christian , 3:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Cannelton at Northeast Dubois, 8 pm
Dugger Union at Hutsonville-Palestine (Ill.), 6:30 pm
Medora at West Washington, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Covington Latin (Ky.) at Madison Christian, 6 pm
Horizon Christian at Columbus Christian, 7:45 pm
Living Water HomeSchool at Dugger Union, TBA, Pleasantville
Medora at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Cannelton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Dugger Union at Evansville Christian , 2:30 pm
Eminence at Medora, 1 pm
Madison Christian at Cannelton , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Assumption (Ky.) at Madison Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Evansville Christian at Pleasant View Christian, 8 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Bethesda Christian at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
Cannelton at Springs Valley, 7:30 pm
Madison Christian at Columbus HomeSchool, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Cannelton at Medora , 7:30 pm
Columbus Christian at Crothersville, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Indiana Deaf, 7 pm
Madison Christian at Evansville Christian , 2 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 29
Dugger Union at Oblong (Ill.), 6:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Medora at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Tell City at Cannelton, 8:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 1
Columbus Christian at Pleasantville Christian, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Madison Christian , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Hancock County (Ky.) at Madison Christian, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Southside Christian at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Cloverport (Ky.) at Cannelton, 8:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Columbus Christian at Horizon Christian, 7:30 pm
Evansville Christian at Washington Catholic, 7 pm
Madison Christian at Covington Latin (Ky.), 6 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Madison Christian at Medora , 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Evansville Christian, 3 pm
Washington Catholic at Columbus Christian, 3 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Cannelton at Hancock County (Ky.), 5:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Pleasant View Christian at Evansville Christian, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Medora at Washington Catholic, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Cannelton, 8:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Medora at Crothersville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Medora at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Conference game