POCKET
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Forest Park0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Gibson Southern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 6
Heritage Hills0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Posey0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Pike Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Spencer0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Southridge0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tecumseh0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Tell City0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Tell City at Perry Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Dugger Union at Tecumseh, 6:30 pm
Rock Creek vs. Pike Central, 11:30 am, Loogootee
Friday, Nov. 30
Southridge at Washington, 7 pm
Tecumseh at Barr-Reeve, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Corydon at Southridge, 6:30 pm
Forest Park at Tell City , 7 pm
Wood Memorial at Tecumseh, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Tecumseh at Boonville, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Cannelton at Tecumseh, 7 pm
Forest Park at Loogootee, 6:30 pm
Southridge at Tell City , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Heritage Hills at Washington, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Tecumseh at Tell City , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Tecumseh at North Daviess, 4 pm
Tell City at Paoli, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
South Spencer at Tecumseh , 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Tell City at Jasper, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Washington at Forest Park, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Tecumseh vs. TBA, TBA, Forest Park
Friday, Dec. 28
TBA at Tell City, TBA, Tell City
Friday, Jan. 4
Hancock County (Ky.) at Tell City, 7 pm
Tecumseh at Southridge , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Castle at Tell City, 7 pm
Tecumseh at Springs Valley, 5 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Day School at Tell City, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
North Posey at Tecumseh , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Heritage Hills at Tecumseh , 7 pm
Tell City at South Spencer , 7 pm
Washington at Gibson Southern, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Pike Central at North Knox, 6:30 pm
Tell City at Mater Dei, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Crawford County at Tell City, 7 pm
Forest Park at Tecumseh , 7 pm
Washington at Pike Central, 6:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Tell City at Wood Memorial, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Springs Valley at Tell City, 6:30 pm
Tecumseh at Catholic, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Day School at Tecumseh, 7 pm
Tell City at Cannelton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Tecumseh at Lanesville, 1:30 pm
Lincoln at Pike Central, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Tecumseh at Pike Central , 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Tecumseh at Gibson Southern , 7 pm
Tell City at Pike Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Gibson Southern at Tell City , 7 pm
North Daviess at Southridge, 6:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Tell City at Heritage Hills , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Gibson Southern at Lincoln, 7 pm
Loogootee at Southridge, 6:30 pm
North Posey at Tell City , 7 pm
Perry Central at Tecumseh, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Tell City at Boonville, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Northeast Dubois at Tecumseh, 7 pm
Conference game