OHIO RIVER VALLEY
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Jac-Cen-Del0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Milan0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Rising Sun0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Shawe0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Ripley0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Southwestern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Switzerland County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Franklin County at Milan, 7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Medora at Shawe, 8 pm
South Dearborn at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Southwestern at Madison, 8 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Austin at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Batesville at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Milan, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Shawe at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Clarksville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Jac-Cen-Del at Shawe , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Milan at East Central, 7:30 pm
Shawe at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Columbus East at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Crothersville at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Shawe, 3:30 pm
Milan at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
South Decatur at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Jac-Cen-Del at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Milan at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Shawe at South Ripley , 7:30 pm
Southwestern at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
South Ripley at Brownstown, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Milan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Shawe at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Batesville at Milan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Crothersville at Shawe, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Jac-Cen-Del , 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Jeffersonville at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Morristown at Milan, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Oldenburg, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Lanesville at Shawe, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Jac-Cen-Del at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Shawe at Borden, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Carroll County (Ky.) vs. Switzerland County, 6 pm, Southwestern
Henryville at Southwestern, 7:45 pm, Southwestern
Wednesday, Dec. 26
Jac-Cen-Del vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Thursday, Dec. 27
Switzerland County at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Rising Sun vs. TBA, TBA, North Decatur
Southwestern vs. TBA, TBA, North Decatur
TBA at South Ripley, TBA, South Ripley
Milan vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes
Thursday, Jan. 3
Jac-Cen-Del vs. TBA, TBA, South Ripley
Milan vs. TBA, TBA, South Ripley
South Ripley vs. TBA, TBA
Rising Sun vs. TBA, TBA, South Dearborn
Switzerland County vs. TBA, TBA, South Dearborn
Friday, Jan. 4
Oldenburg at Shawe, 8 pm
Trimble County (Ky.) at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Shawe at Providence, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Lanesville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Oldenburg at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Milan at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Shawe at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Columbus Christian at Shawe, 7:30 pm
Hauser at Milan, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at South Ripley , 7:30 pm
Waldron at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Rising Sun at Switzerland County , 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Milan , 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Jac-Cen-Del at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Lawrenceburg at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Shawe , 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Clarksville, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Mitchell at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Shawe at South Central, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Milan , 7:30 pm
Waldron at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Rising Sun at Milan , 7:30 pm
Shawe at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at South Ripley , 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Scottsburg, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Greensburg at Jac-Cen-Del, 1:30 pm
Rising Sun at Southwestern, 1:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Milan at Jac-Cen-Del , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Jac-Cen-Del at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Shawe at Switzerland County , 7:30 pm
South Ripley at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Rising Sun , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Franklin County at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Hauser at Shawe, 7:30 pm
Milan at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Seymour at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Jac-Cen-Del at Rising Sun , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Jac-Cen-Del at Switzerland County , 7:30 pm
Milan at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Rock Creek at Shawe, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Rising Sun , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Greensburg at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Shawe at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Milan at Shawe , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Switzerland County at Madison, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
South Ripley at Jac-Cen-Del , 7:30 pm
Southwestern at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Union County at Milan, 7:30 pm
Conference game