OHIO RIVER VALLEY
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Jac-Cen-Del0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Milan0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Rising Sun0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 3
Shawe0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
South Ripley0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Southwestern0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Switzerland County0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Tuesday, Nov. 26
Shawe at Medora, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 27
Madison at Southwestern, 8 pm
Saturday, Nov. 30
Austin at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Milan at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Clarksville vs. Southwestern, noon, Loogootee
Friday, Dec. 6
Southwestern at Shawe , 6:30 pm
Trimble County (Ky.) at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 7
Lawrenceburg at Milan, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Crothersville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 10
Switzerland County at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 13
New Washington at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Shawe , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 14
Brownstown at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Southwestern vs. TBA, 3 pm, South Dearborn
Friday, Dec. 20
Jac-Cen-Del at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Shawe at Crothersville, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 21
Jac-Cen-Del at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 27
Milan at Bedford NL, 11:45 am, Bedford NL
Milan vs. University, 6 pm, Bedford NL
Southwestern vs. TBA, TBA, Madison
Switzerland County vs. TBA, TBA, Southwestern
Saturday, Dec. 28
Milan vs. Harrison, 10 am, Bedford NL
Thursday, Jan. 2
Edinburgh at Shawe, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 4
Shelbyville at South Ripley, TBA, South Ripley
Thursday, Jan. 9
South Ripley vs. TBA, TBA
Switzerland County vs. TBA, TBA, South Dearborn
Friday, Jan. 10
Shawe at Oldenburg, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 14
Oldenburg at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 17
Southwestern at Switzerland County , 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Shawe, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 18
Milan at Hauser, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Switzerland County , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 24
Christian Academy at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Milan at South Ripley , 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Rising Sun , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 25
Hauser at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Austin, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 31
New Washington at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Milan , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 1
Jennings County at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Milan at Switzerland County , 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 6
Christian Academy at Shawe, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 14
Hauser at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Shawe , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 15
Lawrenceburg at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Shawe at Hauser, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 21
Rising Sun at South Ripley , 7:30 pm
Shawe at Rock Creek, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Jac-Cen-Del , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 22
South Ripley at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Scottsburg, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 27
Madison at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 28
Jac-Cen-Del at South Ripley , 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Conference game