NORTHWEST CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Andrean0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Highland0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Hobart0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Kankakee Valley0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lowell0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Munster0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Monday, Nov. 19
Lake Central at Andrean, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Tri-County at Kankakee Valley, 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Noll at Munster, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Lowell, 7 pm
Highland at Portage, 7 pm
Hobart at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Munster at Portage, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Andrean at Morton, 7 pm
Hobart at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
River Forest at Highland, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Gavit at Lowell, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Hammond at Munster, 7 pm
Rensselaer at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Kankakee Valley at Kouts, 7 pm
Lowell at Chesterton, 7 pm
Munster at Morton, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Hebron at Lowell, 7 pm
Highland at Hammond, 7 pm
Michigan City at Andrean, 7 pm
Portage at Hobart, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
Highland at Whiting, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Kankakee Valley at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Munster at EC Central, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Lowell, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Andrean at Merrillville, 7 pm
Hobart at Gavit, 7 pm
Lowell at West Side, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Hobart at River Forest, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Highland, 7 pm
Portage at Lowell, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Andrean at Kankakee Valley , 7 pm
Chesterton at Highland, 7 pm
Crown Point at Munster, 7 pm
Lowell at Hobart , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Kankakee Valley at North Newton, 7 pm
LaPorte at Hobart, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
LaPorte at Lowell, 7 pm
Munster at Lake Central, 7 pm
Wheeler at Highland, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Hobart at Griffith, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Crown Point at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Andrean at Howe, 10 am, Indpls. Manual
Thursday, Dec. 27
Munster vs. TBA, TBA, Highland
TBA vs. Highland, TBA, Highland
Andrean vs. Columbus North, 9 am, Noblesville
Friday, Dec. 28
Hobart vs. Lake Station, 11 am, Hoosier Gym
Kankakee Valley vs. Eastern, 1 pm, Hoosier Gym
South Side Beaver (Pa.) vs. Hobart, 3 pm, Hoosier Gym
Wheeler vs. Kankakee Valley, 5 pm, Hoosier Gym
Lowell vs. TBA, TBA, Huntington
Thursday, Jan. 3
Andrean at Bowman, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Andrean at Marquette, 3:30 pm
Kankakee Valley at Munster , 7 pm
Lowell at Highland , 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Highland at Lake Central, 7 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Kankakee Valley, 6:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Munster at Highland , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Kankakee Valley at Twin Lakes, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Memorial at Hobart, 6:30 pm
Central Catholic at Andrean, 6:30 pm
Merrillville at Munster, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Lowell at Lake Central, 7 pm
Munster at Michigan City, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Chesterton at Andrean, 7:30 pm
Hobart at Clark, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Knox at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Lake Station at Highland, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Highland at Andrean , 7 pm
Hobart at Munster , 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Lowell , 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Griffith at Andrean, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Morton at Hobart, 7 pm
Highland at Kankakee Valley , 7 pm
Lowell at Munster , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Andrean at Noll, 7 pm
Gavit at Highland, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Portage, 7 pm
Merrillville at Lowell, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Munster, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 29
EC Central at Andrean, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Andrean at Lowell , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Highland, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Hobart , 7 pm
Munster at Griffith, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Crown Point at Andrean, 7 pm
Hobart at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Lowell at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Clark at Highland, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Andrean at Hobart , 7 pm
West Side at Munster, 7 pm
Hebron at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Lowell at EC Central, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Highland at Griffith, 7 pm
Munster at Chesterton, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
West Side at Andrean, 7:30 pm
Morton at Lowell, 7 pm
Highland at Noll, 7 pm
Hobart at Calumet, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Wheeler, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Hobart at Highland , 7 pm
Munster at Andrean , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Hobart at Merrillville, 7 pm
Kankakee Valley at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Hammond at Andrean, 7 pm
Clark at Munster, 7 pm
Lowell at Rensselaer, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Highland at Calumet, 7 pm
Lowell at Crown Point, 7 pm
Munster at LaPorte, 7 pm
North Judson at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hobart, 7 pm
Conference game