NORTHERN LAKES
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Concord0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Memorial0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Goshen0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
NorthWood0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Northridge0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Plymouth0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Warsaw0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Wawasee0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Central at Northridge, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Marian at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Concord, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
John Glenn at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Mishawaka at Memorial, 7:45 pm
NorthWood at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Columbia City at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Concord at Michigan City, 8 pm
Goshen at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Westview, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at New Prairie, 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Angola, 7:30 pm, Trine U.
NorthWood vs. TBA, TBA, Muncie Burris
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Central at Goshen, 7:45 pm
Elkhart Christian at Memorial, 7:45 pm
St. Joseph at Concord, 7:45 pm
Triton at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Memorial at Central, 7:45 pm
Goshen at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Riley, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Adams, 7:45 pm
Triton at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Homestead, 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Manchester, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Warsaw at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Plymouth at Winamac, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
East Noble at Northridge, 7:30 pm
Westview at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Lake Central at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
LaPorte at Memorial, 8 pm
Penn at Concord, 7:45 pm
Plymouth at Peru, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Angola at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Memorial at Portage, 7:45 pm
Goshen at St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
NorthWood at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Clay at Goshen, 8 pm
Riley at Concord, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Memorial at Concord , 7:45 pm
NorthWood at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Wawasee , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Goshen at Northridge , 7:30 pm
Valparaiso at Memorial, 8 pm
Warsaw at Crown Point, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Concord at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Riley, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Warsaw at Whitko, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Goshen vs. TBA, TBA, Elkhart Central
Friday, Dec. 21
Columbia City at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Penn at Memorial, 7:45 pm
Westview at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Concord vs. TBA, TBA, Marian
Northridge at Noblesville, noon, Noblesville
Friday, Dec. 28
Clay at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Plymouth, 10:30 am, Plymouth
TBA at Wawasee, TBA, Wawasee
Saturday, Dec. 29
East Noble vs. Warsaw, 7:30 pm, Grace College
Friday, Jan. 4
Concord at Goshen , 7:45 pm
Memorial at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Northridge at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at NorthWood , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Memorial at Adams, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Washington at Memorial, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
NorthWood at Northridge , 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Concord , 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Goshen , 6:15 pm
Wawasee at Memorial , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Memorial at Hobart, 7:30 pm
LaPorte at Plymouth, 8 pm
Warsaw at Snider, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Concord at Central, 7:45 pm
Memorial at Riley, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Goshen, 7:45 pm
Northridge at Penn, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Concord at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Goshen at NorthWood , 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Wawasee , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Northridge at Memorial , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Clay at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Memorial at Goshen , 7:45 pm
NorthWood at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Plymouth at Northridge , 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Concord , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Concord at LaPorte, 7:45 pm
Penn at Goshen, 7:45 pm
Plymouth at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Central, 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Concord at NorthWood , 7:45 pm
Memorial at Warsaw , 7:45 pm
Goshen at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Northridge at Wawasee , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Jimtown at Northridge, noon
Marian at Memorial, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Goshen at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Concord, 7:45 pm
NorthWood at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Northridge at Concord , 7:45 pm
NorthWood at Memorial , 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Goshen , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Snider at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Merrillville at Warsaw, 4:30 pm
Mishawaka at Wawasee, 2:30 pm
NorthWood at St. Joseph, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Concord at Clay, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Penn at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
St. Joseph at Memorial, 7:45 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Westview at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
East Noble at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Goshen at Westview, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Concord at Valparaiso, 8 pm
Goshen at LaPorte, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Clay at Memorial, 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Concord at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
NorthWood at Central, 7:45 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Carroll at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
DeKalb at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Memorial at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Goshen at Marquette, 8:15 pm
Wawasee at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Westview at Concord, 7:45 pm
Conference game