NORTHEAST CORNER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Angola0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Central Noble0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Churubusco0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Eastside0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Fairfield0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Fremont0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Garrett0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 12
Hamilton0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Lakeland0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Prairie Heights0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
West Noble0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Westview0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Bethany Christian at Westview, 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Concord, 7:45 pm
West Noble at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Garrett at Heritage, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
DeKalb at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Prairie Heights , 8 pm
Goshen at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Westview, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Angola, 7:30 pm, Trine U.
West Noble at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Smith Academy at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Churubusco at Leo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Central Noble at Angola , 7:30 pm
Edgerton (Ohio) at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
South Side at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Westview at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Hamilton at Lakeland Christian, 7 pm
Prairie Heights at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 3
Hamilton at North Central (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Angola at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Fremont at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
Lakeland at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Westview at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Fremont at Hamilton , 7:30 pm
Garrett at Angola , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Angola at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Central Noble at Westview , 7:30 pm
Churubusco at West Noble , 7:30 pm
Eastside at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Central Noble at Hamilton , 7:30 pm
Eastside at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Bellmont at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Hamilton at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
West Noble at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Westview at Angola , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Angola at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Bishop Luers, 7:45 pm
Fairfield at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Churubusco at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Hicksville (Ohio), TBA
Garrett at Leo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Angola at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Montpelier (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Fairfield vs. TBA, TBA, Elkhart Central
Friday, Dec. 21
Prairie Heights at West Noble , 7:45 pm
Wawasee at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Westview at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Bremen at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Westview at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Fremont vs. TBA, TBA, North Central, Ohio
Friday, Dec. 28
Central Noble at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Churubusco at South Adams, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 29
Hamilton at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Westview vs. Center Grove, 11 am, New Castle
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Bluffton at Central Noble, TBA
Woodlan at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
Sturgis (Mich.) at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Westview at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Central Noble at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Fremont at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at West Noble , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Angola , 7:30 pm
Westview at Hamilton , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Garrett at Churubusco , 7:30 pm, Churubusco
Fairfield at Angola , 7:30 pm, Angola
Central Noble at Hamilton , 7:30 pm, Hamilton
Westview at Eastside , 7:30 pm, Eastside
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Fremont at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm, Prairie Heights
West Noble at Lakeland , 7:30 pm, Lakeland
Tuesday, Jan. 15
DeKalb at Angola, 7:30 pm
Garrett at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Prairie Heights at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Reading (Mich.) at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
East Noble at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Angola at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Eastside at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Westview , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Hamilton , 7:30 pm
West Noble at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Bethany Christian at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Westview , 7:30 pm
Lakeland vs. TBA, TBA, Mishawaka
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Eastside at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Edon (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Heritage at Angola, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Angola at Hamilton , 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Eastside at Westview , 7:30 pm
Fremont at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Garrett , 7:30 pm
West Noble at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Fairfield at Angola , 7:30 pm
Roosevelt at Westview, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 28
Bronson (Mich.) at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Adams Central at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Angola at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Garrett at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Westview at West Noble , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 1
Smith Academy at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Canterbury at Fremont, 1:30 pm
West Noble at LaVille, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Angola at Leo, 7:30 pm
DeKalb at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Smith Academy at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Goshen at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Eastside at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Fremont at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Westview , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Columbia City at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Churubusco at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Westview at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Angola at Eastside , 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Fremont , 7:30 pm
Churubusco at Fairfield , 7:30 pm
Garrett at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Goshen at Westview, 7:30 pm
Hamilton at West Noble , 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Lakeland , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Blackhawk at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Angola , 7:30 pm
Whitko at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Angola at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Westview , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Goshen, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Eastside at Churubusco , 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Central Noble , 7:30 pm
Fremont at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Prairie Heights , 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Angola , 7:30 pm
West Noble at Garrett , 7:30 pm
Westview at Concord, 7:45 pm
Conference game