NORTHEAST 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bellmont0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Columbia City0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
DeKalb0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
East Noble0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Huntington North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Leo0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
New Haven0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Norwell0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Tuesday, Nov. 20
West Noble at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Concordia at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Northrop at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Homestead, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Adams Central at Norwell, 7:30 pm
Bellmont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
DeKalb at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Leo at South Side, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Snider at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Norwell, 7:45 pm
New Haven at Northrop, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Churubusco at Leo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
North Side at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Northrop at Columbia City, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Leo, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Southwood, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Carroll at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Warsaw at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Columbia City at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
East Noble at Northridge, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Manchester at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Bellmont at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at Carroll, 7:45 pm
Concordia at Leo, 2:30 pm
Homestead at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Huntington North at East Noble , 7:30 pm
Norwell at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Bishop Dwenger at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Bellmont at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Wayne at New Haven, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
East Noble at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Leo at Huntington North , 7:30 pm
New Haven at Bellmont , 7:30 pm
Norwell at DeKalb , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Wayne at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Kokomo at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
DeKalb at Snider, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Leo, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Snider at New Haven, 7:45 pm
East Noble vs. TBA, TBA, Elkhart Central
Friday, Dec. 21
Bellmont at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Bluffton at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Columbia City at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Leo at Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Norwell vs. TBA, TBA, Marian
Friday, Dec. 28
Adams Central at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
New Haven vs. TBA, TBA, Huntington
TBA at Huntington North, TBA, Huntington
Saturday, Dec. 29
East Noble vs. Warsaw, 7:30 pm, Grace College
Thursday, Jan. 3
Westview at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Columbia City at Bellmont , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
DeKalb at New Haven , 7:30 pm
Louisville Clay (Ky.) vs. Huntington North, 8 pm, New Castle
Norwell at Leo , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
DeKalb at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Concordia at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Wayne at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Bishop Dwenger at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Mississinewa at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Bellmont at Norwell , 7:45 pm
Columbia City at Huntington North , 7:30 pm
East Noble at DeKalb , 7:30 pm
New Haven at Leo , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
East Noble at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Columbia City, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
DeKalb at Angola, 7:30 pm
Garrett at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Homestead at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
East Noble at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
DeKalb at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Huntington North at Bellmont , 7:30 pm
Leo at East Noble , 7:45 pm
Norwell at New Haven , 7:45 pm
Monday, Jan. 21
Leo at North Side, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Manchester at Bellmont, 7:45 pm
New Haven at Concordia, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Bellmont at Leo , 7:30 pm
Columbia City at New Haven , 7:30 pm
DeKalb at Huntington North , 7:30 pm
East Noble at Norwell , 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 30
Carroll at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Bellmont at East Noble , 7:30 pm
Leo at DeKalb , 7:30 pm
Norwell at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Adams Central at Leo, 2:30 pm
Huntington North at New Haven , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Angola at Leo, 7:30 pm
DeKalb at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 6
East Noble at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Columbia City at Leo , 7:45 pm
DeKalb at Bellmont , 7:30 pm
Huntington North at Norwell , 7:45 pm
New Haven at East Noble , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Columbia City at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Northrop at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
South Side at Huntington North, 7:30 pm, Huntington U.
Leo at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Columbia City at Manchester, 7:45 pm
Concordia at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 13
Leo at Bishop Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Bellmont at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
East Noble at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Garrett at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Heritage at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Huntington North at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Leo at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Norwell at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Bellmont at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Northridge at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Woodlan at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Angola at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Bishop Dwenger at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Homestead at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Bishop Luers, 7:45 pm
Northfield at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
South Side at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Bellmont at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Columbia City at Concordia, 7:45 pm
DeKalb at Northridge, 7:45 pm
Memorial at East Noble, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Huntington North at Bishop Luers, 7:30 pm
Leo at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Conference game