MID-STATE
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Decatur Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Franklin0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Greenwood0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Martinsville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Mooresville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Perry Meridian0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Plainfield0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Whiteland0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Franklin at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Southport, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Franklin vs. Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Avon, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 23
New Castle at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Avon at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Greenwood Christian at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Decatur Central at Franklin , 7:30 pm
Greenwood at Martinsville , 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Mooresville , 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Whiteland , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Franklin at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Greenfield at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Decatur Central at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Greenwood , 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Plainfield , 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Perry Meridian , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Herron at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Batesville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Herron at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Shelbyville at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
IMSA at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Center Grove at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Decatur Central , 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Perry Meridian , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Eastern Greene at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Shelbyville, 8 pm
Owen Valley at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Danville, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Beech Grove at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Seymour at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Center Grove at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Danville at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Mooresville at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Greenwood at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Franklin vs. TBA, TBA, Richmond
Friday, Dec. 28
TBA at Decatur Central, TBA, Decatur Central
Perry Meridian vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Whiteland vs. TBA, TBA, South Ripley
Saturday, Dec. 29
Plainfield at McCutcheon, 7:30 pm
TBA at Martinsville, TBA, Martinsville
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Mooresville at Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Cascade, 7:30 pm, Cascade
Friday, Jan. 4
Decatur Central at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Greenwood , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Franklin at Mooresville , 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Decatur Central , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Franklin vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Greenwood vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Whiteland vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Franklin Central at Perry Meridian, 7 pm, Perry Meridian
Lawrence North at Decatur Central, 7 pm, Decatur Central
Friday, Jan. 11
Martinsville at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Guerin Catholic at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Northview at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Decatur Central at Greenwood , 7:30 pm
Franklin at Whiteland , 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Plainfield , 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Martinsville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Columbus North at Perry Meridian, 1:30 pm
Decatur Central at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Greenwood at Marion, 8 pm
New Palestine at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Cristo Rey at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Martinsville at Franklin , 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Greenwood , 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Decatur Central , 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Mooresville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Avon at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Southport, 7:30 pm
Metropolitan at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Bloomington South at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Brown County at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Decatur Central at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Bloomington North at Whiteland, 1:30 pm
Greenwood at Greenfield, 1:30 pm
Martinsville at Terre Haute North, 2:30 pm
Plainfield at Terre Haute South, 1:30 pm
Southport at Decatur Central, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Avon at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Decatur Central at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Mount Vernon at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Decatur Central at Whiteland , 7:30 pm
Franklin at Perry Meridian , 7:30 pm
Greenwood at Plainfield , 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Martinsville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Cascade at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Columbus East at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Mooresville at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Decatur Central at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Greenwood at Mooresville , 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Franklin , 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Martinsville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Franklin at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Greenwood at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Decatur Central , 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Indian Creek at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 20
Greenfield at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Avon, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Danville at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Greenwood at New Palestine, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Conference game