MID-HOOSIER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Edinburgh0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Hauser0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Morristown0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Won 8
North Decatur0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Decatur0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Southwestern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Waldron0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
North Decatur at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Columbus North at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Indian Creek at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Milan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Hauser at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Edinburgh at Oldenburg, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
South Ripley at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Edinburgh , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
South Decatur at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Edinburgh at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Edinburgh at North Decatur , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Edinburgh at Hauser , 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Edinburgh at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Southwestern at Morristown , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
North Decatur at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Hauser at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 26
TBA at Edinburgh, TBA, Edinburgh
Friday, Dec. 28
Southwestern vs. TBA, TBA, Monrovia
TBA at North Decatur, TBA, North Decatur
Friday, Jan. 4
North Decatur at Hauser , 7:30 pm
Southwestern vs. TBA, TBA, Morristown
Saturday, Jan. 5
West Washington at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
TBA at Edinburgh, TBA, Edinburgh
Friday, Jan. 11
Brown County at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at South Decatur , 7:30 pm
Rushville at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Lawrenceburg at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Waldron at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Edinburgh at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Morristown , 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Centerville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Lincoln at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Franklin County at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Batesville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Morristown at Edinburgh , 7:30 pm
Waldron at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
East Central at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Herron at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
North Decatur at Waldron , 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Hauser , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Edinburgh at Crothersville, 1:30 pm
Rising Sun at Southwestern, 1:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 6
Southwestern at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Greenwood Christian at Edinburgh, 8 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at Hauser, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Union County, 8 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Knightstown at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Southwestern at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Edinburgh at South Decatur , 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Southwestern , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Shawe at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Christel House at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Brown County at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Rushville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Conference game