METROPOLITAN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Ben Davis0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Carmel0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Center Grove0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lawrence Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lawrence North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Pike0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Warren Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Won 32
Monday, Nov. 19
Pike at Rockford East (Ill.), 8:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Ben Davis at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Pike at Rockford Jefferson (Ill.), 8 pm
Zionsville at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Tech at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
North Central at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Pike at Rockford Auburn (Ill.), 11 am
Saturday, Nov. 24
Ben Davis at Fishers, 1:30 pm
Center Grove at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Floyd Central at Lawrence North, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Hamilton SE at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Cathedral at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Marion, 7:30 pm
Pike at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Richmond at North Central, 8 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Ben Davis at Southport, 7:30 pm
Carmel at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Tech at North Central, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Lawrence Central at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Carmel at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Pike , 7:30 pm
Cathedral at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Howe at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
North Central at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Carmel vs. Jeffersonville, 1:40 pm, Southport
LaPorte LaLumiere vs. Center Grove, 8:30 pm, Southport
Terre Haute South vs. Ben Davis, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Terre Haute North at Ben Davis, 6:30 pm, Ben Davis
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Lawrence North at Manual, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Carmel at North Central , 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Tindley at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Pike at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Avon at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Ben Davis at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Carmel at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Northrop, 5:30 pm
North Central at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Center Grove at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Ben Davis at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
New Albany at Pike, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
East St. Louis (Ill.) vs. Warren Central, 2 pm, Indpls. Manual
Wayne vs. North Central, 3:30 pm, Indpls. Manual
Hamilton Heights Christian (Tenn.) vs. Lawrence North, 9:30 pm, Indpls. Manual
Central vs. Ben Davis, 8 pm, Indpls. Manual
Pike at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Anderson at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Greenwood at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Bedford NL, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central vs. Chesterton, 4 pm, Noblesville
Friday, Dec. 28
TBA at North Central, TBA, North Central
Saturday, Dec. 29
Ben Davis at Manual, 7:30 pm
Westview vs. Center Grove, 11 am, New Castle
Warren Central vs. Valparaiso, noon, New Castle
Shortridge at Lawrence North, 11 am, Lawrence North
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Lawrence Central at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Ben Davis at North Central , 7:30 pm
Carmel at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Fishers at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Hamilton SE at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Brebeuf Jesuit at Pike, 7 pm, Pike
Ben Davis at Park Tudor, 7 pm, Park Tudor
North Central at Roncalli, 7 pm, Roncalli
Warren Central at Speedway, 7 pm, Speedway
Lawrence North at Decatur Central, 7 pm, Decatur Central
Beech Grove at Lawrence Central, 7 pm, Lawrence Central
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Cathedral at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Center Grove vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Saturday, Jan. 12
Bishop Dwenger at Carmel, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Zionsville at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Carmel at Pike , 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
North Central at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Brownsburg at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Decatur Central at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Central at North Central, 5:30 pm
Pike at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Pike at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Ben Davis at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at North Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Carmel at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Crispus Attucks at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Anderson, 7:30 pm
North Central at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Pike, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Carmel at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Decatur Central at Pike, 7:30 pm
North Central at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Ben Davis at Avon, 1:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at North Central, 1:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Bishop Dwenger, 3:30 pm
Lawrence North at Connersville, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Decatur Central at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Pike at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Center Grove at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Hamilton SE at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
North Central at Pike , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Southport, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Carmel at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Lighthouse at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse South at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Center Grove at North Central , 7:30 pm
Cathedral at Ben Davis, 7 pm
Lawrence North at Pike , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
South Side at Lawrence North, 5:30 pm
North Central at Carroll, 5:30 pm
Warsaw at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Carmel at Tech, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Howe at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
North Central at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm
Pike at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Columbus North at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Crispus Attucks at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Hamilton SE, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Ben Davis at Tech, 7:30 pm
Southport at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Conference game