INDIANA CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Beech Grove0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cascade0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Lutheran0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Cardinal Ritter0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Scecina0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 7
Monrovia0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Speedway0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Triton Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Tuesday, Nov. 26
Greenfield at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 27
Cascade at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Herron at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Speedway at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 30
Shelbyville at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Scecina vs. TBA, TBA, Cambridge City
Friday, Dec. 6
Cascade at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Central Christian at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Metropolitan at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Beech Grove , 7:30 pm
Waldron at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 7
Beech Grove at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
University at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 13
Lutheran at Cascade , 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 14
Cascade at Danville, 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter vs. Beechwood (Ky.), 6 pm, South Dearborn
Scecina at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 17
Rushville at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 20
Beech Grove at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Clay City at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Southwestern, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Speedway , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 21
Greenwood at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Herron at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 27
Decatur Central at Cardinal Ritter, 6 pm
Lutheran vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
South Putnam at Monrovia, 10:30 am, Monrovia
Saturday, Dec. 28
Beech Grove vs. Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Eminence at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Triton Central vs. TBA, TBA, Franklin County
Monday, Dec. 30
Scecina at Franklin County, 6:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 3
Scecina at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Speedway at Cardinal Ritter , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 4
Beech Grove at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Scecina, 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Milan, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 7
Greenwood at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 9
Cascade vs. Winner Game 2, 7:30 pm, Tri-West
Friday, Jan. 10
Lutheran at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Triton Central vs. TBA, TBA
Saturday, Jan. 11
Beech Grove at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Scecina , 7:30 pm
Cristo Rey at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 14
Beech Grove at Decatur Central, 6:30 pm, Decatur Central
Speedway at Ben Davis, 6:30 pm, Ben Davis
Lutheran at Park Tudor, 6:30 pm, Park Tudor
Friday, Jan. 17
Cascade at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Cristo Rey at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 18
Beech Grove at Scecina , 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at University, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 21
International at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Speedway, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter vs. TBA, TBA
Scecina vs. TBA, TBA
Wednesday, Jan. 22
Southport at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 24
Cascade at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 25
Lutheran at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Cascade, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 28
Cardinal Ritter at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 29
Shortridge at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 31
Bethesda Christian at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Beech Grove , 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 1
Lutheran at IMSA, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Cascade , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
University at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 6
Cascade at Cardinal Ritter , 7:30 pm
Lutheran at Victory College Prep, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 8
Beech Grove at Roncalli, 2:30 pm
Cascade at Scecina , 1:30 pm
Lebanon at Speedway, 1:30 pm
Triton Central at Oldenburg, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 11
Cloverdale at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 12
Beech Grove at Cardinal Ritter , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 13
Western Boone at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 14
Beech Grove at Cascade , 7:30 pm
Howe at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Cardinal Ritter , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 15
Plainfield at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 18
Cascade at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 19
Bishop Chatard at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 21
Beech Grove at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Cascade at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
International at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 22
Scecina at Decatur Central, 4:30 pm
Monrovia at Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 25
Covenant Christian at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm, Indy Washington
Triton Central at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 26
Howe at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 27
Bethesda Christian at Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 28
Beech Grove at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Southmont at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Conference game