INDEPENDENTS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
AGOADAAMStreak
Argos0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Bethany Christian0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 11
Bloomington Lighthouse0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Bowman Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Christel House Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 7
Christian Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Clinton Christian0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Culver Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Won 11
Delphi0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Elkhart Christian0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Eminence0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Evansville Day0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Faith Christian0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Blackhawk0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Canterbury0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Smith Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Gary 21st Century0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Gary Roosevelt0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Hammond Science & Tech0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Horizon Christian0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Won 1
Howe Military0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Indiana Deaf0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Indianapolis Attucks0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indianapolis Herron0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 7
Indianapolis Tindley0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indianapolis Washington0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Lakewood Park0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lapel0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lighthouse CPA0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Marquette Catholic0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Oldenburg Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Oregon-Davis0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Providence0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Providence Cristo Rey0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Rock Creek Academy0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Traders Point Christian0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Won 2
Trinity Lutheran0-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Friday, Nov. 16
Clinton Christian vs. Portage Christian, 5:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Saturday, Nov. 17
Clinton Christian vs. Victory Christian, 2:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Monday, Nov. 19
Bloomington Lighthouse at Washington Catholic, 6 pm
Christian Academy at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Bethany Christian at Westview, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Hebron, 8 pm
Elkhart Christian at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Shortridge, 8 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Indiana Deaf, 8 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey) at Evansville Day, 8:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Clarksville, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Bremen at Argos, 7:30 pm
Crown Point at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Delphi at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Chesterton, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Whiting, 8 pm
Triton at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 23
Lapel at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Brownsburg at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Calumet at Gary Roosevelt, 7 pm, West Side
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at North Newton, 8 pm
Frankton at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Indianapolis Tindley, 5:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Gary West, 9 pm, Gary West
Oldenburg Academy at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Madison, 7:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
West Noble at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Delphi vs. Southmont, noon, Covington
Rock Creek Academy vs. Pike Central, noon, Loogootee
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, Burris
Fort Wayne Smith Academy vs. TBA, TBA, North Miami
Eminence vs. TBA, TBA, Riverton Parke
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Argos at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Elkhart Memorial, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne North at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Hauser at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.) at Evansville Day, 8:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Lighthouse CPA at Lake Central, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Austin at Providence, 7:30 pm
Edinburgh at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks vs. LaPorte LaLumiere, 8:30 pm, Danville
Indianapolis Cathedral at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Kouts at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Lakeland Christian at Argos, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg) at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at South Central (Union Mills), 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Lapel, 7:30 pm
South Ripley at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Delphi at South Newton, 6:30 pm
Faith Christian at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at South Bend Career Academy, 2:30 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Culver Academy, 3:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Valparaiso, 3 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Heritage Christian (Dyer), noon
Indiana Deaf at Shawe Memorial, 3:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Argos, 8 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Prairie Heights at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Bullitt East (Ky.), 3 pm, Spencer Co. (Ky.)
Seton Catholic at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Marquette Catholic, 7 pm
South Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Springs Valley at Evansville Day, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 3
Christel House Academy at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Argos at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Shoals, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at North Posey, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Griffith, 8 pm
Hammond Clark at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Lakewood Park at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Oregon-Davis at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
Prairie Heights at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Austin, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Northfield at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Brebeuf Jesuit at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Culver, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Whiting, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Ritter, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
North Vermillion at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Argos at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Paoli, 7:30 pm
Clay City at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Heritage Christian (Dyer), 2 pm
Culver Academy vs. Hamilton Southeastern, 5 pm, Southport
Delphi at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day vs. TBA, 7 pm, Henderson Co.
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Christel House Academy, 4:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Frontier, 2 pm
Indian Creek at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Lakeland at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Muncie Burris at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at New Prairie, 3:30 pm
Providence at Scottsburg, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Oregon-Davis, 7 pm
West Washington at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Zionsville vs. Indianapolis Cathedral, 6:40 pm, Southport
Sunday, Dec. 9
Columbus Christian at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 10
Bloomington Lighthouse at Suburban Christian, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Bowman Academy at Lake Station, 8 pm
Clinton Christian at South Bend Career Academy, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Mishawaka Marian, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at LaCrosse, 8 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Triton at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Evansville Day at Wood Memorial, 8:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Eminence at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Union (Modoc), 6 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Howe, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Oregon-Davis at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Argos at South Bend Career Academy, 7:30 pm
Beech Grove at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Hancock County (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Boonville at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Charlestown at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at South Central (Elizabeth), 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne), 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Howe Military at Indiana Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Culver Academy, 8 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Providence at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Argos at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Caston, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Clinton Prairie, 6 pm
Fort Wayne Concordia at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Calumet Christian, 8 pm
Horizon Christian at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
LaCrosse at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Providence at Charlestown, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
Tri-County at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Bloomington Lighthouse at Dugger Union, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis International, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
North Judson at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Kouts at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Angola at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Bedford North Lawrence at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at North Central (Farmersburg), 6 pm
East Chicago Central at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Indiana Math & Science, 6 pm
Speedway at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Providence vs. TBA, TBA, Hancock Co., Ky.
Friday, Dec. 21
Anderson Prep Academy at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Union (Modoc), 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Morgan Twp., 8 pm
Gary 21st Century at Indianapolis HomeSchool, 8 pm, Indpls. Manual
Lapel at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Leo at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at University, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Scottsburg
Saturday, Dec. 22
Castle vs. Indianapolis Cathedral, 6:30 pm, Indpls. Manual
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Indianapolis Manual, noon, Indpls. Manual
Hammond vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 9:30 am, Indpls. Manual
Lapel at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy vs. Cannelton, 2 pm, Hoosier Gym
Christian Academy at Austin, 9 am, Austin
Wednesday, Dec. 26
Trinity Lutheran vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
Thursday, Dec. 27
Indianapolis Attucks at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Columbus Chr.
Traders Point Christian at Covenant Christian, TBA, Covenant
Christian Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Forest Park
Clinton Christian vs. TBA, TBA
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) vs. TBA, TBA, Grace College
Brownstown Central vs. Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 6 pm, North Daviess
Indianapolis Tindley vs. TBA, TBA, Richmond
Friday, Dec. 28
Oldenburg Academy at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Indianapolis Herron vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Marquette Catholic vs. TBA, TBA, Lebanon
Evansville Bosse vs. Indianapolis Attucks, 6 pm, North Central
Indianapolis Cathedral vs. TBA, TBA, Richmond
Providence vs. Charlestown, 7:30 pm, Silver Creek
Rock Creek Academy vs. TBA, TBA, South Ripley
Evansville Day vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes
West Central at Argos, 7:30 pm, Argos
Saturday, Dec. 29
Indianapolis Metropolitan vs. Indianapolis Attucks, noon, Lawrence North
Monday, Dec. 31
Anderson Prep Academy at Lapel, 2:30 pm, Lapel
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Gary 21st Century vs. TBA, 7 pm, Hammond Noll
Marquette Catholic vs. TBA, TBA, Hammond Noll
Bloomington Lighthouse vs. TBA, TBA, White River Valley
Thursday, Jan. 3
Andrean at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Hammond at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Kouts at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Marquette Catholic vs. TBA, TBA, Hammond Noll
Friday, Jan. 4
Bethany Christian at Argos, 7:30 pm
Bowman Academy at Gary West, 8:30 pm
Carroll (Flora) at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Clarksville at Providence, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Martinsville Tabernacle, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at South Spencer, 8:30 pm
Faith Christian at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Indianapolis Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Washington, 8 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Shawe Memorial, 8 pm
Traders Point Christian at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
University at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Andrean at Marquette Catholic, 4:30 pm
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Bremen at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 6:30 pm
Henryville at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Jeffersonville at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
North Newton at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Rock Creek Academy vs. Louisville Moore (Ky.), noon, Whitefield (Ky.)
Shawe Memorial at Providence, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Argos at Rochester, 7:30 pm
Bowman Academy at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Clinton Christian at South Bend Community Baptist, 7 pm
Columbus Christian at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Tell City, 8:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne North at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Portage Christian, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Gary 21st Century at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Carmel, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Providence Cristo Rey, 8 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis International, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Argos at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Bethany Christian at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Medora, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Lanesville, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Heritage Christian (Dyer), 8 pm
Eminence at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at South Newton, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Gary West at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Granger Christian at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Heights at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Hammond Gavit at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Providence at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Shawe Memorial at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Cambridge City Lincoln at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 2:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Crothersville, 6:30 pm
Faith Christian at Attica, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Columbia City, 2:30 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Greenfield-Central at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Jeffersonville at Providence, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, TF North (Ill.)
Marquette Catholic at Kankakee McNamara (Ill.), 5:30 pm
North Newton at Delphi, 7:30 pm
South Bend St. Joseph at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Brownstown Central, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Monday, Jan. 14
Indianapolis Cathedral vs. TBA, TBA, Tech
Indianapolis Herron vs. TBA, TBA
Indianapolis Tindley vs. TBA, TBA
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Bloomington Lighthouse at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at South Bend Trinity, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Wayne, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Manchester, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Horizon Christian at Indiana Deaf, 6 pm
Providence at Crawford County, 7:30 pm
Argos vs. TBA, TBA
Oregon-Davis vs. TBA, TBA
Indianapolis Attucks vs. TBA, TBA
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Lighthouse CPA at LaPorte LaLumiere, 8 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Bethany Christian at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Southside Christian, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at St. Francis (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Jan. 18
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at South Newton, 8 pm
Delphi at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at LaLumiere Blue, 8:30 pm
Horizon Christian at Columbus Christian, 7:45 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Medora at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at Marquette Catholic, 7:30 pm
Providence at Henryville, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover) at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury vs. TBA, TBA, Culver Academy
Saturday, Jan. 19
Bethany Christian at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora) at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Medora, 1 pm
Evansville Day at Union County (Ky.), 8:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at South Bend Trinity, 1:30 pm
Greenwood Christian at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, TBA
New Castle at Lapel, 7:30 pm
North White at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Oldenburg Academy, 3:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7 pm
Monday, Jan. 21
Clinton Christian at Mishawaka Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Chicago Orr (Ill.), 5:30 pm, Elmhurst, Ill.
Indianapolis International at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Bloomington Lighthouse at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Washington Twp., 8 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Hammond Clark, 8 pm
Howe Military at New Heights Baptist, 7 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Lighthouse East, 7:30 pm
Kouts at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Providence at Silver Creek, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Triton at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 23
Indianapolis Tindley at Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Culver, 7:30 pm
River Forest at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fort Wayne HomeSchool, 7:30 pm
Horizon Christian at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Howe Military at Pierceton Woods, 7 pm
Woodlan at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Christian Academy at Providence, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at West Lafayette, 8 pm
Delphi at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Fountain Central, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
South Bend Trinity at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Crothersville, 7:30 pm
Westville at Argos, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Bethany Christian at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Borden at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Indiana Deaf, 7 pm
Eminence at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Morgan Twp., 8 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Westview, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at LaCrosse, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Luers, 7 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Chicago Orr (Ill.), TBA
Marquette Catholic at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Louisville Brown (Ky.), 4:30 pm
Vincennes Rivet at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Monday, Jan. 28
Bloomington Lighthouse at Martinsville Tabernacle, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 29
Clinton Christian at LaLumiere Blue, TBA
Jimtown at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 30
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Howe Military, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Benton HomeSchool, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Lighthouse CPA, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Tecumseh, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Gary West at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Homestead at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Lighthouse East, 7:30 pm
LaCrosse at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Lakeland Christian at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Westville, 7:30 pm
Shawe Memorial at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Providence, 7:30 pm
Triton at Argos, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Feb. 1
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Westville at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Eminence at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fremont, 1:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Indianapolis Ritter, 2:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Gary Roosevelt, 3:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 2 pm
Lakewood Park at Whitko, 2:30 pm
Lapel at Elwood, 1:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Triton Central, 1:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at LaPorte, 3:30 pm
Rensselaer Central at Delphi, 2:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at New Washington, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Argos at Caston, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Vincennes Rivet, 8 pm
Christel House Academy at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Henryville, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
Evansville Day at Madisonville (Ky.), 8:30 pm
Fairfield at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Snider, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Danville, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 6
Hammond Science & Tech at Lake Station, 8 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Argos at Culver, 7:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Clinton Central at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Hammond Noll, 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Columbus Christian at Horizon Christian, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Guerin Catholic at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Hammond at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Hammond Clark at Marquette Catholic, 8:30 pm
Howe Military at Plymouth Grace, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Knox, 8 pm
Providence at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Clarksville at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Triton, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 2:30 pm
Hagerstown at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Lanesville at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Lakewood Park, 2:30 pm
South Bend Riley at Indianapolis Cathedral, 6:30 pm
South Bend Trinity at Hammond Science & Tech, 1:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Whiting at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Argos at South Central (Union Mills), 8 pm
Christel House Academy at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Culver Academy at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Marion, 8 pm
Griffith at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Morgan Twp. at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
New Haven at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 14
South Bend Community Baptist at Howe Military, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Bethany Christian at South Bend Trinity, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Frontier at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Griffith at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Howe Military at Victory Christian, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Ben Davis, 7 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Leo at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
North Miami at Argos, 7:30 pm
Providence at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Shawe Memorial, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Brebeuf Jesuit at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Brownstown Central at Providence, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
Faith Christian at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Hamilton, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Frontier at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Heritage at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 2 pm
Lighthouse CPA at South Bend Washington, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 1:30 pm
Waldron at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Benton Central at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Charlestown at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Boone Grove, 8 pm
Culver Academy at Westville, 8 pm
Eastside at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Wayne, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Gary West, 8 pm
Howe Military at Goshen Boys Club, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Lake Central, 8 pm
Monrovia at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Traders Point Christian at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Evansville Day, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 20
Lighthouse East at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Ritter, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Christian Academy at Charlestown, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at West Central, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at North White, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at River Forest, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Boone Grove at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Elkhart Christian at Argos, 7:30 pm
Eminence at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Princeton, 8 pm
Fremont at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Goshen at Marquette Catholic, 8:15 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Hebron, 8 pm
Howe Military at East Allen University, 7 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Adams Central, 7 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Hammond, 8 pm
Medora at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
New Washington at Providence, 7:30 pm
North White at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 23
Culver Academy at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 28
Howe Military at White's, 7 pm