HOOSIER NORTH
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Caston0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Culver0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Knox0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
LaVille0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Judson0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Pioneer0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Triton0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Winamac0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Lakeland Christian at Caston, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Twin Lakes, 8 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Culver at Rochester, 7:30 pm
LaVille at Career Academy, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Knox, 8:30 pm
Triton at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Morgan Twp. at Knox, 7:30 pm
West Central at Culver, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Triton at Plymouth, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
LaVille at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Knox at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
Cass at Caston, 7:30 pm
Rochester at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Triton at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Knox at Peru, 7:45 pm
LaVille at Rochester, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Argos, 8 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Argos at LaVille, 7:30 pm
North Miami at Culver, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Winamac, 7:45 pm
Career Academy at Triton, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Carroll at Caston, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Culver, 7:30 pm
LaVille at Winamac , 8 pm
North Judson at North Newton, 8 pm
Triton at Pioneer , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Knox at Culver , 8 pm
Pioneer at North Miami, 7:30 pm
South Central at North Judson, 8:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Culver at Winamac , 7:30 pm
Triton at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Caston at Knox , 8 pm
North Judson at Washington Twp., 8 pm
Pioneer at LaVille , 8 pm
Winamac at Triton , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Argos at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
Culver at Morgan Twp., 7:30 pm
Delphi at Caston, 7:30 pm
LaVille at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Winamac, 7:45 pm
West Central at Knox, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Culver at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Cass vs. Pioneer, 7:45 pm, Logansport
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Boone Grove at Knox, 7:30 pm
Caston at Logansport, 7:45 pm, Logansport
Thursday, Dec. 20
Triton at Trinity, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Hebron, 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Tippecanoe Valley at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Caston vs. TBA, TBA, North Miami
Friday, Dec. 28
North Judson at Morgan Twp., 8 pm
Jimtown vs. Knox, noon, Plymouth
Winamac at South Central, 7:30 pm, South Central
Saturday, Dec. 29
LaVille vs. TBA, TBA, Park Tudor
North Judson at Culver , 8 pm
Rochester at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Caston at Culver , 7:30 pm
John Glenn at Triton, 7:30 pm
Kouts at North Judson, 8 pm
Pioneer at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Faith Christian at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
North Judson at LaVille , 8 pm
Winamac at Knox , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Culver at Triton , 7:30 pm
LaVille at Knox , 8 pm
Cass at Pioneer, 7:30 pm
Winamac at North Judson , 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Caston at West Central, 7:30 pm
Knox at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Wheeler at North Judson, 8 pm
Winamac at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Rochester at Caston, 7:30 pm
Culver vs. TBA, TBA
TBA at LaVille, TBA, LaVille
Triton vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Jan. 18
Delphi at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Knox at Kankakee Valley, 8 pm
Pioneer at West Central, 7:30 pm
Rensselaer at North Judson, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Knox at North Judson , 8 pm
Pioneer at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Caston , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
LaVille at St. Joseph, 7:30 pm
Triton at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 23
Oregon-Davis at Culver, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Caston at Pioneer , 7:30 pm
Knox at Washington Twp., 8 pm
LaVille at Culver , 7:30 pm
West Central at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Knox at Kouts, 7:30 pm
Marquette at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Northfield at Caston, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Triton at North Judson , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Caston at North White, 7:30 pm
LaVille at Rensselaer, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Pioneer , 8 pm
Triton at Argos, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Cass, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Boone Grove at North Judson, 1:30 pm
Caston at Triton , 2:30 pm
West Noble at LaVille, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Argos at Caston, 7:30 pm
Culver at Trinity, 7 pm
Logansport at Winamac, 7:30 pm
North Judson at West Central, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Knox , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Argos at Culver, 7:30 pm
North White at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Culver at Pioneer , 7 pm
North Judson at Caston , 8 pm
Oregon-Davis at Knox, 8 pm
Triton at LaVille , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Clinton Christian at Triton, 7:30 pm
LaVille at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
LaCrosse at North Judson, 8 pm
Triton at Rochester, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Feb. 14
South Central at Culver, 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Knox at Wheeler, 8 pm
LaVille at Caston , 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Winamac , 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Triton, 6:15 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Knox at South Central, 7:30 pm
LaCrosse at Culver, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Hebron, 8 pm
Pioneer at North White, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Bremen at Triton, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at LaVille, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Caston at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Culver at Bremen, 7:30 pm
North Judson at Kankakee Valley, 8 pm
Pioneer at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Triton at Knox , 8 pm
Winamac at Rensselaer, 8 pm
Conference game