HOOSIER HEARTLAND
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Carroll0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Clinton Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 24
Clinton Prairie0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Eastern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Rossville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Sheridan0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Taylor0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tri-Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 8
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Carroll at Cass, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Delphi at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Harrison, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Cass at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Clinton Prairie at Attica, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Clinton Central , 7:30 pm
Frontier at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Tri-Central , 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Clinton Prairie at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Rossville at North White, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Anderson Prep, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Sheridan at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Carroll at Caston, 7:30 pm
Clinton Central at Sheridan , 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Frontier at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Northwestern, 8 pm
Tri-Central at Eastern , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Attica at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Western at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Taylor at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Clinton Central at Tri-Central , 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Carroll , 8 pm
Sheridan at Eastern , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Faith Christian at Clinton Prairie, 6 pm
Central Catholic at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
North Montgomery at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Rochester at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Carroll at Eastern , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Clinton Prairie at Sheridan , 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Sheridan at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Carroll vs. TBA, TBA, Clinton Central
Clinton Central vs. TBA, TBA
Clinton Prairie vs. TBA, TBA, Clinton Central
Tri-Central vs. TBA, TBA, Clinton Central
Rossville vs. TBA, TBA, Delphi
Eastern vs. Wheeler, 10 am, Hoosier Gym
Kankakee Valley vs. Eastern, 2 pm, Hoosier Gym
Thursday, Jan. 3
Eastern at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Carroll at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Clinton Prairie , 7:30 pm
Taylor at Clinton Central , 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Sheridan , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Clinton Central at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Cass, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Carroll at Clinton Prairie , 7:30 pm
Clinton Central at Western, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Taylor , 7:30 pm
Rossville at Tri-Central , 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Clinton Prairie at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Elwood at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Western, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Clinton Central at Rossville , 7:30 pm
Eastern at Clinton Prairie , 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at IMSA, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Peru, 7:45 pm
Tri-Central at Carroll , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Carroll at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Frankfort at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Tri-Central at Northfield, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Clinton Prairie at Clinton Central , 7:30 pm
Eastern at Rossville , 7:30 pm
Frontier at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
North White at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Taylor , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Clinton Central at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Frontier at Eastern, 6:30 pm
Northwestern at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Blackford at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Carroll at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Elwood at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Rossville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Clinton Prairie at North White, 2:30 pm
North Miami at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Madison-Grant, 2:30 pm
Monday, Feb. 4
Clinton Central at Cross Lanes Christian (W.Va.), 10 am, W. Virgina St. U.
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Eastern at Tipton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Clinton Central at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Clinton Prairie at Taylor , 7:30 pm
Elwood at Eastern, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Carroll , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Covington at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Carroll, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Carroll at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Rossville , 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Carroll at Clinton Central , 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Clinton Prairie , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Anderson Prep at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Clinton Central at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Rossville, 7:30 pm
Sheridan at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Carroll , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Carroll at Western, 7:30 pm
Clinton Central at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Eastern at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Taylor, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Tri-Central at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Clinton Central at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Frankton at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Eastern, 7:45 pm
Rossville at West Lafayette, 7:30 pm
Conference game