GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Griffith0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hanover Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Monday, Nov. 25
Lake Station at Gavit, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 26
Wheeler at South Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 27
LaCrosse at River Forest, 7 pm
Munster at Noll, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 29
Noll at Morton, 7 pm
Whiting at Clark, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 30
River Forest at Hobart, 7 pm
St. Francis de Sales (Ill.) at Noll, 7 pm, Hammond Noll
Victory Christian at Calumet, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 3
Noll at Clark, 7 pm
Westville at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 4
Highland at River Forest, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 5
Clark at Griffith, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 6
Calumet Christian at Lake Station, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Whiting , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 7
Calumet at Noll , 7 pm
Griffith at Lake Station , 7 pm
Wheeler at River Forest , 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 10
Calumet at Gavit, 7 pm
Griffith at 21st Century, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 12
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 13
21st Century at Whiting, 7 pm
Noll at Griffith , 7 pm
Lake Station at Wheeler , 7 pm
River Forest at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 14
North Newton at Lake Station, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 17
Hanover Central at Rensselaer, 7 pm
Lake Station at Bowman, 7 pm
Merrillville at Griffith, 7 pm
Westville at Wheeler, 7 pm
Whiting at Calumet , 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 20
Clark at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 21
Griffith at Calumet , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Wheeler , 7 pm
Lake Station at Noll , 7 pm
Whiting at River Forest , 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 26
Calumet vs. TBA, TBA, Bloomington, Ill.
Griffith vs. Munster, 10:30 am, Highland
Whiting at Highland, noon, Highland
Friday, Dec. 27
Morton vs. Hanover Central, 10:30 am, Highland
Saturday, Dec. 28
Lake Station vs. TBA, TBA, Hobart
Wheeler vs. TBA, TBA, Hobart
Noll vs. TBA, TBA, Roncalli
Friday, Jan. 3
Wheeler at Noll , 7 pm
Tri-County vs. River Forest, noon, Hebron
River Forest vs. Winamac, 5:30 pm, Hebron
Saturday, Jan. 4
Hanover Central at South Central, 6:30 pm
Harrison at Calumet, 6 pm
Portage at Wheeler, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 7
Chesterton at Noll, 7 pm
Highland at Wheeler, 7 pm
Illiana Christian at Whiting, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 8
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 9
Calumet at Clark, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 10
Noll at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 11
Lake Station at Whiting , 7 pm
River Forest at Calumet , 7 pm
Wheeler at Griffith , 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 13
Illiana Christian at Noll, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 14
Calumet at Westville, 7 pm
Clark at Hanover Central, 7 pm
River Forest at Morgan Twp., 7:30 pm
Wheeler at New Prairie, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 17
Calumet at Lake Station , 7 pm
Noll at River Forest , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Griffith , 7 pm
Whiting at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 18
Chicago Fenger (Ill.) at Calumet, 7 pm
Crown Point at Griffith, 7 pm
Hebron at Lake Station, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 21
Hanover Central at North Newton, 7 pm
Whiting at Portage, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 22
Gavit at Griffith, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 24
Highland at Lake Station, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 25
Griffith at River Forest , 7 pm
Hanover Central at Lake Station , 7 pm
Wheeler at Calumet , 7 pm
Whiting at Noll , 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 29
Roosevelt at River Forest, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 30
Andrean at Griffith, 7 pm
Hammond at Noll, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 31
Gavit at Wheeler, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Whiting at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 1
Calumet at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Griffith at Whiting , 7 pm
Noll at Andrean, 7 pm
River Forest at Lake Station , 7 pm
Monday, Feb. 3
Hammond at Calumet, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 6
Boone Grove at Wheeler, 7 pm
Griffith at Munster, 7 pm
Morton at Whiting, 7 pm
Highland at Hanover Central, 7 pm
River Forest at Oregon-Davis, 5:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 8
Chicago Solorio (Ill.) at Calumet, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Noll, 2:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Lake Station, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 11
West Side at River Forest, 7 pm
Morton at Griffith, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Hobart, 7 pm
Wheeler at Covenant Christian, 7 pm
Whiting at Gavit, 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 12
Lake Station at HAST, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 13
Noll at Marquette, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 14
Lake Station at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
River Forest at Morton, 7 pm
Westville at Whiting, 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 15
Boone Grove at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Calumet at Michigan City, 7 pm
Covenant Christian at Whiting, 7 pm
Griffith at Highland, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hebron, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 18
Calumet at Hobart, 7 pm
Gavit at River Forest, 7 pm
Noll at Highland, 7 pm
Lake Station at Clark, 7 pm
Wheeler at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 19
Lake Station at Kouts, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 20
Calumet at Chicago Lindblom (Ill.), 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 21
Griffith at Roosevelt, 7 pm
Noll at EC Central, 7 pm
Kouts at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Wheeler at Knox, 7 pm
Whiting at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 22
EC Central at Griffith, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 25
Hobart at Whiting, 7 pm
Portage at Lake Station, 7 pm
River Forest at Kouts, 7 pm
Thornton Fractional South (Ill.) at Calumet, 7 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 26
Griffith at Bowman, 7 pm
Gavit at Noll, 7 pm
Lake Station at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 27
River Forest at 21st Century, 7 pm
Friday, Feb. 28
Calumet at Highland, 7 pm
Clark at Whiting, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Gavit, 7 pm
Hobart at Wheeler, 7 pm
Conference game