EASTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Batesville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Connersville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
East Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Franklin County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Greensburg0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Rushville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Dearborn0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 13
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Lawrenceburg at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Shelbyville at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Union County at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Connersville at Delta, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Lawrenceburg at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Connersville at Rushville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Connersville at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Milan at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Rushville at New Palestine, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Lawrenceburg at Batesville , 7:30 pm
Rushville at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Pendleton Heights at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Batesville, 7:30 pm
Rushville at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Lawrenceburg at Harrison (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Rushville at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Centerville at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Connersville at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Connersville at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Taylor (Ohio) at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Hauser at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 26
Connersville vs. , TBA, Richmond
Friday, Dec. 28
Rushville at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
at Lawrenceburg, TBA, Lawrenceburg
Thursday, Jan. 3
Lawrenceburg vs. , TBA, South Dearborn
Friday, Jan. 4
Connersville at Greensburg , 7:30 pm
East Central at Rushville , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
New Castle at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Lawrenceburg at Conner (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Rushville at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Connersville at Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Rushville at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Rushville at Union County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Northeastern at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Batesville at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Franklin County at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Knightstown at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Greensburg at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Batesville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Connersville at Mount Vernon, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Rushville at South Dearborn , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
East Central at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
North Central at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
East Central at Lawrenceburg , 7:30 pm
Rushville at Greensburg , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Lawrence North at Connersville, 1:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 7
Batesville at Rushville , 7:30 pm
East Central at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Madison at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Beech Grove at Rushville, 1:30 pm
New Palestine at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Rising Sun at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Connersville at Franklin County , 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at South Dearborn , 7:30 pm
Rushville at Greenfield, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Lawrenceburg at Connersville , 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Connersville at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 20
Oldenburg at Lawrenceburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Rushville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Southwestern at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Conference game