CONFERENCE INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bloomington North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Bloomington South0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Columbus North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Southport0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Terre Haute North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Terre Haute South0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Bloomington North at Bedford NL, 7:30 pm
Bloomington South at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Southport, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Terre Haute North at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Bloomington South at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Southport at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Terre Haute South at Charleston (Ill.), 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Bedford NL at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Shelbyville at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Bedford NL at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Ben Davis at Southport, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Franklin Central at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Southport at Bloomington South , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Fishers at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Frankton at Southport, noon, Southport
Terre Haute North vs. Avon, 10 am, Ben Davis
Terre Haute South vs. Ben Davis, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Terre Haute South vs. Avon, 5 pm, Ben Davis
Terre Haute North at Ben Davis, 6:30 pm, Ben Davis
Friday, Dec. 14
Bloomington South at Terre Haute North , 7:30 pm
Columbus East at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Southport at Bloomington North , 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Bloomington North at Northview, 8 pm
Floyd Central at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Bloomington South at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
North at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Terre Haute North at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Southport at Avon, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Columbus North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Memorial at Terre Haute South, 6:30 pm
Bloomington South vs. TBA, TBA, Bloomington North
Shelbyville at Bloomington North, TBA, Bloomington North
Shelbyville vs. Bloomington South, TBA, Bloomington North
TBA at Bloomington North, TBA, Bloomington North
Wednesday, Dec. 26
TBA at Terre Haute South, TBA, TH South
Terre Haute North vs. TBA, TBA, TH South
Thursday, Dec. 27
Andrean vs. Columbus North, 10 am, Noblesville
Bloomington South vs. TBA, TBA, Richmond
Friday, Dec. 28
Bloomington North at Reitz, 8 pm
Brownsburg at Southport, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Bloomington North at Bloomington South , 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Terre Haute North , 8 pm
Southport at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Columbus North at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
North Posey at Bloomington South, 5 pm
Seymour at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Southport at New Palestine, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Reitz, 8 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Lutheran at Southport, 7 pm, Southport
Friday, Jan. 11
Columbus East at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Terre Haute North , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Terre Haute North at Northview, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Beech Grove at Southport, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Castle at Bloomington South, 8 pm
Clay City at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Bloomington North at Terre Haute South , 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Perry Meridian, 1:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Southport , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Bloomington South at Terre Haute South , 7:30 pm
Southport at Columbus North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Columbus East at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Southport, 7:30 pm
Silver Creek at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at North, 8 pm
Terre Haute South at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Bloomington South at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Edgewood at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Northview, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Bloomington North at Whiteland, 1:30 pm
Columbus North at East Central, 2:30 pm
Martinsville at Terre Haute North, 2:30 pm
Plainfield at Terre Haute South, 1:30 pm
Southport at Decatur Central, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Linton at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Robinson (Ill.), 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Columbus North at Bloomington South , 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Bloomington North , 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Southport, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Bosse at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Southport at Central, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North vs. TBA, TBA, Teutopolis, Ill.
Tuesday, Feb. 12
West Vigo at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 14
Howe at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Bloomington North at Columbus North , 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Southport , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Reitz at Southport, 7:30 pm
Floyd Central at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Franklin at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Jennings County at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Harrison, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Columbus North at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Columbus North at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Danville (Ill.) at Terre Haute South, 8 pm
Northview at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Bloomington North at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Southport at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Conference game