CIRCLE CITY
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Brebeuf Jesuit0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Covenant Christian0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Guerin Catholic0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Heritage Christian0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Bishop Chatard0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Roncalli0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Brebeuf Jesuit at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Perry Meridian at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Herron at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Traders Point at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Guerin Catholic at Roncalli , 7:30 pm
Herron at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Guerin Catholic at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Cathedral at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Covenant Christian , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Bishop Chatard at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
North Putnam at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Brebeuf Jesuit at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Decatur Central at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Bishop Chatard , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Guerin Catholic at Central, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Whiteland, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Covenant Christian at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Washington, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Guerin Catholic at Heritage Christian , 7:30 pm
Oldenburg at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Covenant Christian at Brebeuf Jesuit , 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Scecina at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Shortridge at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Bishop Chatard at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Metropolitan at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Roncalli vs. TBA, TBA, Floyd Central
Thursday, Dec. 27
Traders Point at Covenant Christian, TBA, Covenant
Friday, Dec. 28
Brebeuf Jesuit vs. TBA, TBA, North Central
Bishop Chatard vs. TBA, TBA, South Ripley
Guerin Catholic vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes
Saturday, Dec. 29
West Side vs. Brebeuf Jesuit, 4 pm, North Central
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Covenant Christian at Bishop Chatard , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Cathedral at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Guerin Catholic , 8 pm
Zionsville at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Brebeuf Jesuit at Tindley, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Heritage Christian , 7:30 pm
Bishop Luers at Guerin Catholic, 4 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Brebeuf Jesuit at Pike, 7 pm, Pike
North Central at Roncalli, 7 pm, Roncalli
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Bishop Chatard at Cristo Rey, 8 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Heritage Christian at Herron, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Guerin Catholic at Covenant Christian , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Guerin Catholic at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 14
Bishop Chatard vs. TBA, TBA
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Roncalli at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Covenant Christian vs. TBA, TBA, Covenant Christian
Friday, Jan. 18
Brebeuf Jesuit at Guerin Catholic , 7:30 pm
New Palestine at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Roncalli at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Guerin Catholic at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Cristo Rey at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Brebeuf Jesuit at Bishop Chatard , 8 pm
Guerin Catholic at Central Catholic, 8 pm
Cardinal Ritter at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Tindley at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Roncalli at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Shortridge at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Tech at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Brebeuf Jesuit at Crispus Attucks, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Scecina, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Roncalli , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Covenant Christian at Covington, 2:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at North Central, 1:30 pm
Hauser at Heritage Christian, 2:30 pm
Roncalli at Beech Grove, 2:30 pm
Park Tudor at Brebeuf Jesuit, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Bishop Chatard at Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Danville at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Washington, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Heritage Christian , 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
University at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Brebeuf Jesuit at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Covenant Christian at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Greenfield at Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
University at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 13
Cardinal Ritter at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Covenant Christian at Cardinal Ritter, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Brebeuf Jesuit , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Brebeuf Jesuit at Traders Point, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Anderson at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Bishop Chatard at Herron, 7:30 pm
Shortridge at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
University at Bishop Chatard, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Heritage Christian at Elwood, 7:30 pm
Roncalli at Brebeuf Jesuit , 7:30 pm
Conference game