BIG EIGHT
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Boonville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Jasper0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Mount Carmel0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Mount Vernon0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Princeton0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lincoln0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Washington0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Northview at Lincoln, 6:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Barr-Reeve at Washington, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Lincoln at Mater Dei, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Reitz at Lincoln, 7 pm
Southridge at Washington, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Lincoln at Linton, 6:30 pm
Washington at North Daviess, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Tecumseh at Boonville, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Eastern Greene at Washington, 7 pm
Mount Carmel at Lincoln , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Heritage Hills at Washington, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Lincoln at Princeton , 7 pm
Washington at Bosse, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Central at Lincoln, 7 pm
Rivet at Washington, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Robinson (Ill.) at Lincoln, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Tell City at Jasper, 7 pm
Washington at Loogootee, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Washington at Forest Park, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
TBA at Lincoln, TBA, Vincennes
Saturday, Dec. 29
Mount Vernon at Washington , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Jasper at Lincoln , 6:30 pm
North Knox at Washington, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Bosse at Lincoln, 7 pm
Wood Memorial at Washington, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Jasper at Washington , 7 pm
Mount Vernon at Lincoln , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Lincoln at Sullivan, 6:30 pm
Washington at Gibson Southern, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Princeton at Washington , 7 pm
Lincoln at South Knox, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Washington at Pike Central, 6:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Lincoln at Harrison, 7 pm
Washington at Boonville , 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Lincoln at Washington , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Lincoln at Pike Central, 1:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Lincoln at Boonville , 7 pm
Washington at Bloomfield, 6:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Lincoln at Memorial, 7 pm
Washington at Mount Carmel , 7 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Gibson Southern at Lincoln, 7 pm
Washington at South Knox, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Tell City at Boonville, 7 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
North Daviess at Jasper, 6:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Memorial at Washington, 7 pm
North at Lincoln, 7 pm
Conference game