ALLEN COUNTY
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Adams Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Bluffton0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Heritage0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Jay County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
South Adams0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 7
Southern Wells0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Woodlan0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Churubusco at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Eastbrook at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Garrett at Heritage, 7:30 pm
New Haven at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Union City, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Adams Central at Norwell, 7:30 pm
Bellmont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Blackford at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Richmond, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells vs. TBA, TBA, North Miami
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Woodlan at Garrett, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Adams Central at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Bluffton at South Adams , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Leo, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Woodlan , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Delta at Bluffton, 1:30 pm
South Side at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Angola at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Smith Academy at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Eastbrook, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Bluffton at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Bellmont at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Fort Recovery (Ohio) at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Canterbury at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
North Side at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Southern Wells at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Yorktown at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Smith Academy at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Jay County at Delta, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Heritage , 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Bluffton , 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Adams Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Garrett at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Norton Burton (Va.) at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Churubusco at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Blackhawk at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Winchester, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Fort Recovery (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Blue River at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Fremont at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Bellmont at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Bluffton at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Adams Central at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Churubusco at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Winchester at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Wayne Trace (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 29
Heritage at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Central at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Bluffton at Central Noble, TBA
Woodlan at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Adams Central at Jay County , 7:30 pm
Blackford at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Bluffton at Woodlan , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Adams Central vs. TBA, TBA
Bluffton vs. TBA, TBA
Heritage vs. TBA, TBA
Jay County vs. TBA, TBA
South Adams vs. TBA, TBA
Southern Wells vs. TBA, TBA
Woodlan vs. TBA, TBA
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Prairie Heights at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Adams Central at Bluffton , 7:30 pm
Jay County at South Adams , 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Heritage , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Eastbrook at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Angola, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Woodlan at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Bluffton at Jay County , 7:30 pm
Heritage at Adams Central , 7:30 pm
South Adams at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Canterbury at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 31
Adams Central at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Jay County at Southern Wells , 7:30 pm
Woodlan at South Adams , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 2
Adams Central at Leo, 2:30 pm
Bluffton at Heritage , 2:30 pm
South Adams at Parkway (Ohio), 7:30 pm
Monday, Feb. 4
Antwerp (Ohio) at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 5
Norwell at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 8
Jay County at Heritage , 7:30 pm
South Adams at Adams Central , 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Woodlan , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 9
Bluffton at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Eastside at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Leo at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 12
Adams Central at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Central Noble, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Wayne, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 15
Bellmont at Bluffton, 7:30 pm
Blackford at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Heritage at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Norwell at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 16
Bluffton at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Heritage at Canterbury, 2 pm
Jay County at Homestead, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Union City, 7:30 pm
Woodlan at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 19
Heritage at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Parkway (Ohio) at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Winchester, 7:30 pm
Wes-Del at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 21
Whitko at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 22
Bellmont at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Bluffton at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Eastbrook at South Adams, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Adams Central, 7 pm
Leo at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Conference game