<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required

JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
2014-15 BOYS' TEAM SCHEDULES
Email corrections to john_harrell@comcast.net or fax to 1-877-236-3695 (include game times)
Number in parentheses is the number of games short of a full schedule
Adams Central (1) Goshen North White
Alexandria Greencastle (1) Northeast Dubois
Anderson Greenfield-Central Northeastern
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg Northfield
Andrean Greenwood Northridge
Angola Greenwood Christian Northview
Argos Griffith Northwestern (1)
Attica (1) Guerin Catholic NorthWood
Austin Hagerstown Norwell
Avon Hamilton Oak Hill
Baptist Academy Hamilton Heights Oldenburg Academy
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Southeastern (1) Oregon-Davis
Batesville (1) Hammond Orleans
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Clark Owen Valley (1)
Beech Grove Hammond Gavit Paoli
Bellmont Hammond Morton (1) Park Tudor (1)
Ben Davis Hammond Noll Pendleton Heights
Benton Central Hammond Science & Tech (6) Penn
Bethany Christian Hanover Central Perry Central
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Perry Meridian
Blackford Hauser Peru
Bloomfield Hebron Pike (1)
Bloomington Lighthouse (1) Henryville Pike Central
Bloomington North Heritage Pioneer
Bloomington South (2) Heritage Christian Plainfield
Blue River Heritage Hills (1) Plymouth
Bluffton Highland Portage
Boone Grove Hobart Prairie Heights
Boonville Homestead Princeton
Borden Horizon Christian Providence (1)
Bowman Academy (1) Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey (1)
Brebeuf Jesuit Indian Creek Randolph Southern (1)
Bremen Indiana Deaf Rensselaer Central
Brown County Indiana Math & Science Richmond
Brownsburg (1) Indianapolis Arlington (1) Rising Sun
Brownstown Central (1) Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Calumet Indianapolis Broad Ripple (2) Riverton Parke
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Cathedral (3) Rochester (1)
Cannelton Indianapolis Chatard Rock Creek Academy
Carmel Indianapolis Herron Rockville
Carroll (Flora) (2) Indianapolis Howe Rossville (1)
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis International Rushville
Cascade Indianapolis Lighthouse Salem
Castle (2) Indianapolis Lutheran Scottsburg
Caston Indianapolis Manual Seeger
Center Grove Indianapolis Marshall (2) Seton Catholic
Centerville (1) Indianapolis Metropolitan Seymour
Central Noble Indianapolis Northwest (1) Shakamak (1)
Charlestown Indianapolis Ritter Shawe Memorial
Charter School of the Dunes (6) Indianapolis Roncalli Shelbyville
Chesterton (1) Indianapolis Scecina Shenandoah
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Sheridan
Christian Academy Indianapolis Tech Shoals
Churubusco Indianapolis Tindley (1) Silver Creek
Clarksville Indianapolis Washington (1) South Adams
Clay City Irvington Prep Academy South Bend Adams (3)
Clinton Central Jac-Cen-Del South Bend Career Academy (4)
Clinton Christian Jasper South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Jay County (1) South Bend Riley
Cloverdale Jeffersonville South Bend St. Joseph
Columbia City Jennings County South Bend Trinity
Columbus Christian Jimtown South Bend Washington (1)
Columbus East John Glenn South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus North (1) Kankakee Valley South Central (Union Mills)
Concord Knightstown South Dearborn (1)
Connersville Knox South Decatur (1)
Corydon Central Kokomo South Knox
Covenant Christian Kouts South Newton
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) (2) LaCrosse South Putnam
Covington Lafayette Central Catholic (2) South Ripley
Cowan Lafayette Jeff South Spencer
Crawford County Lake Central (2) South Vermillion
Crawfordsville Lake Station Southern Wells
Crothersville Lakeland Southmont (1)
Crown Point Lakeland Christian Southport
Culver Lakewood Park Southridge (2)
Culver Academy (2) Lanesville Southwestern (Hanover)
Daleville Lapel Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Danville LaPorte Southwood
Decatur Central LaVille Speedway
DeKalb Lawrence Central (1) Springs Valley
Delphi Lawrence North Sullivan
Delta Lawrenceburg Switzerland County (1)
Dugger Union (11) Lebanon Taylor
East Central Leo (1) Tecumseh (1)
East Chicago Central (1) Lewis Cass Tell City
East Noble Liberty Christian Terre Haute North
Eastbrook Lighthouse CPA (1) Terre Haute South
Eastern (Greentown) Linton-Stockton Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern (Pekin) Logansport (1) Tipton (2)
Eastern Greene Loogootee Traders Point Christian (3)
Eastern Hancock Lowell Tri
Eastside Maconaquah (1) Tri-Central (2)
Edgewood (1) Madison (1) Tri-County
Edinburgh Madison-Grant (1) Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Central Manchester Triton
Elkhart Christian Marion Triton Central
Elkhart Memorial Marquette Catholic Tri-West
Elwood Martinsville (2) Turkey Run (2)
Eminence McCutcheon Twin Lakes
Evansville Bosse Medora Union (Modoc) (2)
Evansville Central (1) Merrillville (1) Union City
Evansville Day (2) Michigan City Union County
Evansville Harrison (1) Milan University
Evansville Mater Dei Mishawaka Valparaiso (1)
Evansville Memorial (1) Mishawaka Marian (2) Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville North Mississinewa Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Reitz Mitchell (1) Wabash
Fairfield Monroe Central Waldron
Faith Christian Monrovia Wapahani
Fall Creek Academy Mooresville Warren Central (2)
Fishers Morgan Twp. Warsaw
Floyd Central Morristown Washington
Forest Park Mount Carmel (Ill.) Washington Catholic (1)
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Canterbury Mount Vernon (Posey) Wawasee
Fort Wayne Concordia Muncie Burris Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Dwenger Muncie Central (1) West Central
Fort Wayne Luers Munster West Lafayette (2)
Fort Wayne North (1) New Albany West Noble (1)
Fort Wayne Northrop New Castle (2) West Vigo
Fort Wayne Smith Academy New Haven West Washington
Fort Wayne Snider New Palestine Western
Fort Wayne South New Prairie Western Boone
Fort Wayne Wayne New Washington Westfield
Fountain Central (2) Noblesville Westview
Frankfort North Central (Farmersburg) Westville
Franklin (4) North Central (Indianapolis) Wheeler
Franklin Central (1) North Daviess (1) White River Valley
Franklin County North Decatur (2) Whiteland
Frankton North Harrison Whiting (1)
Fremont North Judson Whitko
Frontier North Knox Winamac
Gambold Prep (9) North Miami Winchester
Garrett North Montgomery Wood Memorial
Gary 21st Century North Newton Woodlan
Gary Roosevelt (5) North Posey Yorktown (1)
Gary West (7) North Putnam (1) Zionsville
Gibson Southern (1) North Vermillion (2)