INDEPENDENTS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Argos1-  0 52.0 40.0 12.0 Won 1
Covenant Christian1-  0 77.0 58.0 19.0 Won 1
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)1-  0 53.0 45.0 8.0 Won 1
Culver Academy1-  0 79.0 46.0 33.0 Won 1
Delphi1-  0 73.0 54.0 19.0 Won 1
Elkhart Christian1-  0 59.0 49.0 10.0 Won 1
Evansville Day1-  0 53.0 41.0 12.0 Won 1
Faith Christian1-  0 67.0 43.0 24.0 Won 1
Fort Wayne Blackhawk1-  0 83.0 41.0 42.0 Won 1
Gary 21st Century1-  0 67.0 61.0 6.0 Won 1
Indianapolis Attucks1-  0 79.0 47.0 32.0 Won 16
Indianapolis Cathedral1-  0 84.0 58.0 26.0 Won 1
Oregon-Davis1-  0 42.0 31.0 11.0 Won 1
Providence Cristo Rey1-  0 54.0 33.0 21.0 Won 1
Trinity Lutheran1-  0 95.0 75.0 20.0 Won 1
Gary Roosevelt1-  1 57.5 65.5 -8.0 Won 1
Fort Wayne Smith Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 2
Gary West0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Indiana Deaf0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 4
Indiana Math & Science0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Herron0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 24
Indianapolis Tindley0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Won 11
Irvington Prep Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Marquette Catholic0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Oldenburg Academy0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Providence0-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bethany Christian0-  1 36.0 82.0 -46.0 Lost 2
Cannelton0-  1 33.0 107.0 -74.0 Lost 9
Christel House Academy0-  1 62.0 74.0 -12.0 Lost 4
Christian Academy0-  1 48.0 56.0 -8.0 Lost 2
East Chicago Central0-  1 56.0 57.0 -1.0 Lost 2
Eminence0-  1 36.0 69.0 -33.0 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Canterbury0-  1 46.0 62.0 -16.0 Lost 2
Hammond Science & Tech0-  1 75.0 104.0 -29.0 Lost 3
Indianapolis Lighthouse South0-  1 53.0 84.0 -31.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Metropolitan0-  1 64.0 71.0 -7.0 Lost 1
Lakewood Park0-  1 50.0 51.0 -1.0 Lost 2
Lapel0-  1 67.0 71.0 -4.0 Lost 2
Lighthouse CPA0-  1 58.0 84.0 -26.0 Lost 2
Medora0-  1 49.0 54.0 -5.0 Lost 4
Rock Creek Academy0-  1 52.0 69.0 -17.0 Lost 2
Monday, Nov. 20
Bowman Academy 75, Gary Roosevelt 58
Culver Academy 79, Indianapolis HomeSchool 46
Indianapolis Manual 84, Indianapolis Lighthouse South 53
Tuesday, Nov. 21
Central Noble 62, Fort Wayne Canterbury 46
Clarksville 69, Rock Creek Academy 52
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 53, Hebron 45
Covenant Christian 77, Bethesda Christian 58
Elkhart Christian 59, Clinton Christian 49
Evansville Day 53, Mount Vernon (Posey) 41
Faith Christian 67, Horizon Christian 43
Floyd Central 56, Christian Academy 48
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 83, Liberty Christian 41
Hamilton 51, Lakewood Park 501OT
Indianapolis Attucks 79, Indianapolis Shortridge 47
Shawe Memorial 54, Medora 49
Trinity Lutheran 95, South Decatur 75
Waldron 74, Christel House Academy 62
Westview 82, Bethany Christian 36
Wednesday, Nov. 22
Argos 52, Bremen 40
Delphi 73, Clinton Central 54
Indianapolis Cathedral 84, Lighthouse CPA 58
Lanesville 107, Cannelton 33
Monrovia 69, Eminence 36
North Central (Indianapolis) 71, Indianapolis Metropolitan 64
Oregon-Davis 42, Triton 31
Providence Cristo Rey 54, Traders Point Christian 33
Whiting 104, Hammond Science & Tech 75
Friday, Nov. 24
Anderson 71, Lapel 67
Gary 21st Century 67, Indianapolis Arlington 61
Gary Roosevelt 57, East Chicago Central 56
Saturday, Nov. 25
Bethany Christian at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Chesterton at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Washington Twp., 8 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Gary 21st Century, 3:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Madison at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Gary West, 9 pm, Gary West
North Newton at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
South Decatur at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 28
Christel House Academy at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Memorial at Elkhart Christian, 7:45 pm
Evansville Day at Mount Carmel (Ill.), 8:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne North, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Luers, 7:30 pm
Fremont at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Argos, 7:45 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Hauser, 7:30 pm
West Washington at Medora, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 29
Gary West at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Lake Central, 8 pm
Thursday, Nov. 30
Indiana Deaf at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 1
Argos at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Bowman Academy at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Kouts, 8 pm
Eminence at North Central (Farmersburg), 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Heritage Hills, 8:30 pm
Faith Christian at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Concordia at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at University, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Ritter, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Culver Academy, 8 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Indianapolis Manual, 8 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm
Medora at Crothersville, 7:30 pm
Michigan City at Gary West, 8:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville) at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Perry Central at Cannelton, 7 pm
Providence at Austin, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at New Washington, 7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
West Noble at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 2
Bethany Christian at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy vs. Brownsburg, TBA, Danville
Eminence at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at South Bend Career Academy, 2:30 pm
Frontier at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Danville, 9 pm, Danville
Indianapolis Herron at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at South Bend St. Joseph, 7 pm
Medora at Springs Valley, 7:30 pm
Morristown at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Seton Catholic, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy vs. Oldham County (Ky.), 2:15 pm, Spencer Co., Ky.
South Newton at Delphi, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 5
Austin at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7 pm
Chicago Southland (Ill.) at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Crown Point at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Elkhart Christian at Prairie Heights, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Adams Central, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Hammond Clark, 8 pm
Gary West at Lake Central, 8 pm
Griffith at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Heritage at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Indiana Deaf at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
LaVille at Argos, 7:30 pm
North Posey at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Providence at Meade County (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Oregon-Davis, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 6
Covenant Christian at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at LaPorte LaLumiere, 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 8
Benton Central at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Chesterton at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Christel House Academy at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Culver at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Brebeuf Jesuit, 8 pm
East Chicago Central at Munster, 8 pm
Eminence at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Elkhart Christian, 8 pm, Grace College
Gary 21st Century at Whiting, 8 pm
Gary West at Hammond, 8:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
Medora at Martinsville Tabernacle, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Tecumseh at Cannelton, 7 pm
Warren Central at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 9
Adams Central at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Lakeland, 7:30 pm
Bloomington Lighthouse at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Clinton Prairie at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Calumet Christian, 1:30 pm
Culver Academy vs. Lawrence North, 1:40 pm, Southport
Eminence at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Frontier at Hammond Science & Tech, 3 pm
Gary 21st Century at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
Gary West at Lowell, 8 pm
Howe Military at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 5:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Jimtown at Argos, 7:30 pm
Knightstown at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Lanesville at Medora, 7:30 pm
McCutcheon vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 5 pm, Southport
Oldenburg Academy at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Washington Twp., 8:30 pm
Paoli at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Providence, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at West Washington, 7:30 pm
Valparaiso at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
West Lafayette at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 11
Elkhart Christian at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 12
Bethany Christian at Triton, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Chesterton, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Arlington, 7:30 pm
LaCrosse at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Lakewood Park at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at New Prairie, 8 pm
Whitley/Noble HomeSchool at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 13
Indiana Math & Science at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Howe, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 14
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Victory Christian, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Union (Modoc), 6:30 pm
Michigan City at East Chicago Central, 8:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 15
Chicago Prologue (Ill.) at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Christel House Academy at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Floyd Central at Providence, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis International at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Beech Grove, 7:30 pm
Medora at Orleans, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Charlestown, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Argos, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Switzerland County at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Twin Lakes at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Brebeuf Jesuit at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Caston at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Charlestown at Providence, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Tri-County, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at Evansville Bosse, 8 pm, Bosse
Faith Christian at Clinton Prairie, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at North Central (Indianapolis), 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse East at Irvington Prep Academy, 3 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Christel House Academy, 1 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Lapel at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Medora at Shoals, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at LaCrosse, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Argos, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Central Christian, 7 pm
Shakamak at Eminence, 7:30 pm
South Bend Washington at Gary 21st Century, 6:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 18
Bloomington Lighthouse at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 19
Adams Central at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Eastside, 7:30 pm
Gary West at Hammond Clark, 8 pm
Hammond Gavit at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Indianapolis International at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at North Judson, 8 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 20
Covenant Christian at Avon, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Kouts, 8 pm
Thursday, Dec. 21
Hebron at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Bedford North Lawrence, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Angola, 7:30 pm
Morgan Twp. at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Friday, Dec. 22
Brebeuf Jesuit at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger vs. Gary Roosevelt, 5 pm, Marion
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Anderson Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Snider vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 3:30 pm, Marion
Guerin Catholic at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Arlington at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan vs. Liberty Christian, 12:30 pm, Marion
Lawrence Central at Lighthouse CPA, 2 pm, Marion
Waldron at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 23
Fort Wayne North vs. Indianapolis Cathedral, 3:30 pm, Manual
Gary West vs. Indianapolis HomeSchool, 9:30 am, Manual
Homestead vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 2 pm, Manual
Lighthouse CPA vs. Warren Central, 12:30 pm, Manual
Thursday, Dec. 28
Dugger Union at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Taylor at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 29
Benton Central at Hammond Science & Tech, 7 pm
Indiana Deaf at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
Lapel at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Franklin County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 30
Columbus Christian at Medora, 2:30 pm
East Chicago Central vs. TBA, TBA, TBA
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Northwest, TBA, Northwest
Tuesday, Jan. 2
Central Christian at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Cloverport (Ky.) at Cannelton, 7 pm
Gary 21st Century at Hammond, 8 pm
Gary West vs. Chicago Tilden (Ill.), 12 am, Hammond Noll
Lighthouse CPA vs. Chicago Bogan (Ill.), 6:30 pm, Hammond Noll
Wednesday, Jan. 3
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Leo, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Andrean, 8 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 4
Columbus Christian at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 5
Argos at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Bethesda Christian at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Christian Academy (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Delphi at Carroll (Flora), 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Medora, 8 pm
Gary West at Bowman Academy, 8:30 pm
Indianapolis Broad Ripple at Indianapolis Attucks, 6 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lutheran at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Roncalli at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at University, 7:30 pm
Louisville Moore (Ky.) at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Providence at Clarksville, 7:30 pm
Shawe Memorial at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
South Spencer at Evansville Day, 8:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 6
Bethany Christian at Bremen, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Kankakee Trinity (Ill.), 4:30 pm
Culver Academy at Fort Wayne North, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Rossville, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central vs. TBA, TBA, TF North
Evansville Day at Dugger Union, 5 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at North Newton, 8 pm
Heritage Christian at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tindley at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, TF North
Marquette Catholic at Andrean, 8 pm
Medora at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy vs. TBA, TBA, Frankfort, Ky.
Oregon-Davis at Kouts, 8 pm
Pioneer at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Providence at Shawe Memorial, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Henryville, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 8
Indiana Deaf at Southside Christian, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 9
Bremen at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Cannelton at Perry Central, 8 pm
East Chicago Central at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
Faith Christian at Turkey Run, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Indianapolis Lighthouse East, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Washington Twp., 8 pm
Oldenburg Academy at South Ripley, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Washington, 6 pm
Rochester at Argos, 7:45 pm
Tell City at Evansville Day, 8:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 10
Carmel at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Hammond Morton, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Hammond Gavit, 8 pm
St. Francis (Ky.) at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 11
Heritage Christian (Dyer) at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis International at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 12
Cannelton at South Central (Elizabeth), 6:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Lanesville at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Gary West, 8 pm
Medora at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Argos, 8 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Providence, 7:30 pm
South Newton at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Shawe Memorial, 7:30 pm
Westville at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 13
Attica at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Cannelton at Columbus Christian, 4:30 pm
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 2:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at South Bend Career Academy, 6 pm
Crothersville at Christel House Academy, 4:30 pm
Culver Academy at South Bend St. Joseph, 7 pm
Delphi at North Newton, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central vs. LaPorte LaLumiere, 3 pm, TF North
Elkhart Christian at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Luers, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Cambridge City Lincoln, 2:30 pm
Hanover Central vs. Hammond Science & Tech, 4 pm, Hoosier Gym
Indiana Math & Science at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Kankakee McNamara (Ill.) at Marquette Catholic, 5:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Providence at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Tri-Central at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Brownstown Central, 7:30 pm
Wood Memorial at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Monday, Jan. 15
Eminence at Turkey Run, 2:30 pm
Gary West vs. TBA, TBA, Chicago Marshall
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, Chicago Marshall
TBA at Gary Roosevelt, Roosevelt
Tuesday, Jan. 16
Crawford County at Providence, 7:30 pm
Evansville Memorial at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Snider, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Greenwood Christian at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Hammond at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Hammond Morton at Gary West, 8:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Indianapolis HomeSchool, 7:30 pm, (Wildcats)
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Bethesda Christian, 7:30 pm
Lake Station at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Rushville, 7:30 pm
South Bend Trinity at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 17
Seton Catholic at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Thursday, Jan. 18
Clinton Christian at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Lakeland Christian at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Mishawaka Marian, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 19
Cannelton at Washington Catholic, 5 pm
Chicago DRW (Ill.) at Gary West, 8 pm
Christian Academy at Southwestern (Hanover), 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Henryville at Providence, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Medora, 7:30 pm
Victory Christian at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Winamac at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 20
Cannelton at Madison Christian, 8 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at North White, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Carroll (Flora), 7:30 pm
Hamilton at Bethany Christian, 7 pm
Hammond Science & Tech vs. Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 2:30 pm, Bethel
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Liberty Christian, 8 pm
Lapel at Paoli, 2:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Lewis Cass at Delphi, 7:30 pm
Medora at Eminence, 2:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Union (Modoc), 3 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at South Central (Elizabeth), 2:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Union County (Ky.) at Evansville Day, 8:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 23
Argos at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Wawasee, 7:30 pm
Crete-Monee (Ill.) at Marquette Catholic, 7:30 pm
Delaware Christian at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Triton, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Northrop, 6:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Kouts, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Liberty Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Silver Creek at Providence, 7:30 pm
Washington Twp. at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 24
Culver at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Hammond Clark, 8 pm
Gary Roosevelt at River Forest, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Northwest, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Illiana Christian (Ill.), 8:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 25
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Shortridge, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Gary West, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Hammond Clark, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Fortune Academy, 5:30 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchool at Gary 21st Century, 8:30 pm, (Wildcats)
Lakewood Park at Woodlan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 26
Argos at Westville, 8 pm
Crothersville at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Fountain Central at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Horizon Christian at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, Chicago Orr
Oldenburg Academy at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Providence at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Springs Valley at Cannelton, 6 pm
Tri-County at Delphi, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Culver Academy, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 27
Ben Davis at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Bethesda Christian at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 1:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Faith Christian, 8 pm
Delphi at Cloverdale, 1:30 pm
Elwood at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Vincennes Rivet, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Lakewood Park, 7 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
LaCrosse at Hammond Science & Tech, 3:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA vs. TBA, TBA, Michigan City
Medora at Cannelton, 6 pm
Mississippi Deaf at Indiana Deaf, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at Gary 21st Century, 8 pm
South Adams at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Paoli, 7:30 pm
Winamac at Marquette Catholic, 4:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 29
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 30
Andrean at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Christian Academy at Borden, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne HomeSchool at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 1
Alexandria at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Argos at Triton, 8 pm
Bethany Christian at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Cannelton at Tell City, 7 pm
Christian Academy at Shawe Memorial, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at LaCrosse, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Gary West, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral vs. Franklin Central, 7 pm, State Fairgrounds
Indianapolis Lighthouse East at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Culver Academy, 8 pm
New Washington at Medora, 7:30 pm
Providence at South Central (Elizabeth), 7:30 pm
River Forest at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Speedway at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Tecumseh at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Westville at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 2
Christel House Academy at Indianapolis Herron, 7:30 pm
Gary 21st Century at Westville, 8 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 3
Covington at Covenant Christian, 2:30 pm
Culver Academy at Traders Point Christian, 6:30 pm
Delphi at Rensselaer Central, 2:30 pm
Dugger Union at Rock Creek Academy, 2 pm
Elkhart Christian at Elkhart Central, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne South at Lakewood Park, 2:30 pm
Fremont at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 1:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Indianapolis Tindley, 3:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Cathedral, 2:30 pm
LaPorte at Oregon-Davis, 3:30 pm
Louisville Waggener (Ky.) at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
New Washington at Trinity Lutheran, 1:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Oldenburg Academy, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 6
Bethany Christian at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Caston at Argos, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Seeger, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at LaPorte LaLumiere, 8 pm
Gary West at River Forest, 8 pm
Hamilton at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 7:30 pm
Hancock County (Ky.) at Evansville Day, 8:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Danville, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Arlington, 7:30 pm
Lake Central at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Marquette Catholic at Culver Academy, 8 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Lighthouse East, 7:30 pm
Seton Catholic at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 7
Eminence at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 8
Bowman Academy at Culver Academy, 8 pm
Culver at Argos, 7:45 pm
Faith Christian at Clinton Central, 7:30 pm
Hammond Noll at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Victory Christian at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Friday, Feb. 9
Cannelton at Fox Creek Christian (Ky.), 6:30 pm
Cascade at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at University, 7:30 pm
Delphi at Twin Lakes, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Lowell, 8 pm
Elkhart Christian at Granger Christian, 7:30 pm
Faith Christian at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
Knox at Oregon-Davis, 8 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Munster at Gary West, 8 pm
New Albany at Providence, 7:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Spencer County (Ky.), 7:30 pm
Shenandoah at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 10
Bethany Christian at NorthWood, 2:30 pm
Christian Academy at Clarksville, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Fort Wayne Smith Academy, 2:30 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at South Bend Trinity, 1:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at South Bend Riley, 6:30 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Medora at Madison Christian, 7:30 pm
Rock Creek Academy at Lanesville, 7:30 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Christel House Academy, 2 pm
Whiting at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Monday, Feb. 12
Christel House Academy at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 13
Andrean at Gary West, 8:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Jimtown, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Edinburgh at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Elkhart Christian at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Madison-Grant, 7 pm
Gary 21st Century at Tri-County, 7 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 8 pm
Hancock County (Ky.) at Cannelton, 7 pm
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 7:30 pm
Indiana Math & Science at Yorktown, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Manual, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Morgan Twp., 8 pm
Prairie Heights at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Argos, 8 pm
Thursday, Feb. 15
Bethesda Christian at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Culver Academy at LaPorte LaLumiere, 7 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Indianapolis Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 16
Ben Davis at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Calumet at Gary West, 8 pm
Delphi at Frontier, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Indiana Deaf, 7:30 pm
Gary Roosevelt at Griffith, 8 pm
Hammond Noll at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Hammond Science & Tech at South Bend Career Academy, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Kentucky Country Day at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Leo, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Speedway, 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Providence, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Lakeland Christian, 7:30 pm
Shawe Memorial at Rock Creek Academy, 7:30 pm
Tri-County at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 17
Argos at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Christian Academy at Covenant Christian, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Frontier, 8 pm
Culver Academy at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Evansville Day, 6 pm
Eminence at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Union (Modoc), 12 am
Hamilton at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Fort Wayne Snider, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
LaVille at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Indianapolis Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Christel House Academy, 7:30 pm
Park Tudor at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Providence at Brownstown Central, 7:30 pm
Rossville at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Seeger at Delphi, 7:30 pm
South Bend Washington at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
St. Joseph's (Ohio) at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Medora, 6 pm
Monday, Feb. 19
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Fort Wayne Northrop, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Feb. 20
Central Noble at Bethany Christian, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Crothersville at Medora, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Evansville Day at Washington Catholic, 7 pm
Faith Christian at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Fort Wayne Canterbury, 7:30 pm
Gary West at Gary Roosevelt, 8 pm
Hammond Gavit at East Chicago Central, 8 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse South at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Arlington, 7:30 pm
Lake Central at Marquette Catholic, 8 pm
LaVille at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at LaPorte LaLumiere, 8 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Charlestown, 7:30 pm
Westville at Culver Academy, 8 pm
Wednesday, Feb. 21
Calumet at Hammond Science & Tech, 8 pm
Indiana Deaf at Indianapolis Tindley, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Attucks at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Irvington Prep Academy at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Feb. 22
Charlestown at Christian Academy, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Indianapolis International, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Heritage, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fort Wayne Blackhawk, 7:30 pm
North White at Faith Christian, 7:30 pm
Tipton at Lapel, 7:30 pm
West Central at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 23
Adams Central at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Argos at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Cannelton at Rock Creek Academy, 6:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Medora, 6:30 pm
Delphi at North White, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Griffith, 8 pm
Gary 21st Century vs. Indianapolis Howe, TBA, Manual
Gary Roosevelt at Indianapolis Manual, TBA, Manual
Gary West at Chesterton, 8 pm
Hammond at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Goshen, 8:15 pm
North Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Boone Grove, 8 pm
Princeton at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Providence at New Washington, 7:30 pm
St. Louis Christian (Mo.) at Indianapolis Lighthouse South, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 24
Providence Cristo Rey at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
áConference game