NON-TOURNEY TEAMS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Columbus Christian24-  5 62.1 46.9 15.2 Won 6
Clinton Christian19-  5 69.0 44.7 24.3 Won 2
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)19-  8 86.6 69.6 17.0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse10-10 62.5 62.2 0.3 Lost 6
Bowman Academy10-11 65.0 62.7 2.3 Lost 1
Providence Cristo Rey9-12 56.1 60.7 -4.6 Lost 3
Traders Point Christian9-13 47.7 59.9 -12.1 Won 4
Fort Wayne Smith Academy8-12 60.4 60.2 0.2 Lost 4
Horizon Christian9-16 57.6 62.4 -4.8 Lost 6
Indianapolis Metropolitan6-16 61.1 71.6 -10.5 Won 1
Howe Military3-11 42.5 63.2 -20.7 Lost 1
Christel House Academy4-17 54.6 75.5 -20.9 Lost 3
Bloomington Lighthouse5-22 41.2 60.8 -19.6 Lost 1
Dugger Union4-21 42.3 64.6 -22.3 Lost 6
South Bend Trinity0-21 40.5 62.8 -22.3 Lost 22
Monday, Feb. 13
Christel House Academy 57, Bloomington Lighthouse 51
Howe Military 64, Pansophia Academy 39
LaLumiere Blue 61, South Bend Trinity 45
Tuesday, Feb. 14
Indianapolis Metropolitan 78, Indiana Deaf 68
Traders Point Christian 69, Horizon Christian 58
Warren Central 80, Indianapolis Lighthouse 43
Wednesday, Feb. 15
Indianapolis Tindley 88, Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 87
Thursday, Feb. 16
Bethesda Christian 81, Providence Cristo Rey 61
Hutsonville (Ill.) 59, Dugger Union 40
Traders Point Christian 66, Horizon Christian 45
LaLumiere Blue at Howe Military
Friday, Feb. 17
Indianapolis Lutheran 89, Indianapolis Metropolitan 83
Irvington Prep Academy 40, Indianapolis Lighthouse 39
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 109, PEEL Elite (Canada) 95
Traders Point Christian 45, Southside Christian 41
Clinton Christian 79, Granger Christian 38
Bloomington Lighthouse 63, Madison Christian 28
Saturday, Feb. 18
Bowman Academy 74, Indianapolis Tech 40
Evansville Day 105, Dugger Union 49
Lawrence Central 81, Indianapolis Lighthouse 58
North Putnam 100, Christel House Academy 58
Union (Modoc) 65, Fort Wayne Smith Academy 58
Clinton Christian 79, Cornerstone Christian 35
Columbus Christian 64, Bloomington Lighthouse 40
Tuesday, Feb. 21
Griffith 55, Bowman Academy 50
Indianapolis Metropolitan 85, Indianapolis Arlington 821OT
Lakeland Christian 68, Howe Military 34
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 74, Christel House Academy 40
Zionsville 75, Indianapolis Lighthouse 48
Wednesday, Feb. 22
Indianapolis Ritter 86, Providence Cristo Rey 52
Thursday, Feb. 23
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 56, Fort Wayne Smith Academy 44
Indianapolis International 79, Christel House Academy 58
Friday, Feb. 24
Christel House Academy at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 6 pm
Saturday, Feb. 25
Culver Academy at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Monday, Feb. 27
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) at Indianapolis Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
áConference game