NON-TOURNEY TEAMS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Clinton Christian13-  1 74.3 45.1 29.1 Won 11
Columbus Christian17-  4 61.5 46.2 15.2 Lost 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse10-  4 66.8 58.9 7.9 Won 3
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)12-  5 84.2 67.5 16.7 Won 1
Bowman Academy7-  8 62.9 61.8 1.1 Won 2
Providence Cristo Rey7-  8 57.4 58.1 -0.7 Lost 1
Horizon Christian7-10 59.6 62.9 -3.4 Lost 3
Howe Military2-  4 42.2 62.0 -19.8 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Smith Academy4-  8 58.9 61.2 -2.3 Won 1
Traders Point Christian3-  7 42.6 58.1 -15.5 Lost 3
Dugger Union2-14 42.8 65.4 -22.6 Won 1
Bloomington Lighthouse1-13 36.0 61.3 -25.3 Lost 10
South Bend Trinity0-12 41.7 62.7 -21.0 Lost 13
Monday, Jan. 9
Howe Military 69, Pansophia Academy (Mich.) 32
Tuesday, Jan. 10
Clinton Christian 71, South Bend Community Baptist 29
East Chicago Central 58, Bowman Academy 56
Horizon Christian 72, King's Academy 36
Lakewood Park 86, Fort Wayne Smith Academy 72
Providence Cristo Rey 58, Eminence 38
South Bend Career Academy 50, South Bend Trinity 48
Southside Christian 55, Bloomington Lighthouse 45
Thursday, Jan. 12
Clinton Christian 82, Mishawaka Christian 60
Granger Christian 38, South Bend Trinity 36
Horizon Christian 58, Southside Christian 52
Friday, Jan. 13
Irvington Prep Academy 69, Providence Cristo Rey 63
Saturday, Jan. 14
Bowman Academy 54, Lincoln-Way East (Ill.) 481OT
Lakeland Christian 67, South Bend Trinity 40
Washington Catholic 43, Bloomington Lighthouse 39
Tuesday, Jan. 17
Clinton Christian 86, Howe Military 26
Elkhart Christian 79, South Bend Trinity 17
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 66, Fort Wayne HomeSchool 51
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 102, Wells County HomeSchool 73
Indianapolis International 61, Horizon Christian 47
Southside Christian 45, Bloomington Lighthouse 30
Wednesday, Jan. 18
Dugger Union 70, Washington Catholic 58
Thursday, Jan. 19
Clinton Christian 55, Bethany Christian 46
Indiana Deaf 64, Horizon Christian 59
LaPorte LaLumiere 90, Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 58
Mishawaka Christian 65, South Bend Trinity 54
Southside Christian 39, Columbus Christian 37
Friday, Jan. 20
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 95, Ottawa CYO (Ohio) 48
Indianapolis Lighthouse 76, Indianapolis Metropolitan 56
Lighthouse East 68, Horizon Christian 65
Bowman Academy 64, Fort Wayne Canterbury 62
Dugger Union at Living Water HomeSchool
Madison Christian at Bloomington Lighthouse
Saturday, Jan. 21
Bloomington Lighthouse at Dugger Union, 7:30 pm
Clinton Christian at Tippecanoe Valley, 2:30 pm
Columbus Christian at Cannelton, 1:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy vs. Hammond Science & Tech, 6:30 pm, Grace College
Howe Military at Union (Modoc), 3:30 pm
Providence Cristo Rey at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
TBA at Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne), FW Guard
Monday, Jan. 23
Bloomington Lighthouse at Bethesda Christian, 6 pm
Clinton Christian at Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne), 7:30 pm
Gibson County HomeSchool at Dugger Union, 8:30 pm
Indianapolis International at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Mishawaka Christian at Howe Military, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 24
Clinton Christian at Argos, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Fort Wayne Guard, 7:30 pm
Horizon Christian at Crosspointe Christian, 6:30 pm
Liberty Christian at Indianapolis Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 26
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 27
Bethesda Christian at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Horizon Christian, 7:30 pm
Dugger Union at Turkey Run, 6 pm
Howe Military at South Bend Career Academy, 7:30 pm
South Bend Trinity at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 28
Fort Wayne Smith Academy at Christel House Academy, 1:30 pm
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) at King's Academy, 11:30 am, Cornerstone
Indianapolis Arlington at Traders Point Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse vs. Chicago Butler (Ill.), 4 pm, Michigan City
Lakeland Christian at Clinton Christian, 4:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Columbus Christian, 7:30 pm
South Putnam vs. Bloomington Lighthouse, 11:30 am, Hoosier Gym
áConference game